Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2005/2006
2005-12-10 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BARIC Tamara
83
0+1
1
26:24.5
0.0
2
MГњLLER Stephanie
132
0+0
0
26:46.1
+21.6
3
HANNI Sirli
84
0+0
0
26:53.2
+28.7
4
MACABIES Pauline
121
1+1
2
26:55.0
+30.5
5
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
122
1+1
2
26:58.0
+33.5
6
HENNECKE Carolin
123
0+1
1
27:00.3
+35.8
7
SEMERENKO Vita
62
1+1
2
27:28.7
+1:04.2
8
LANG Kathrin
116
1+1
2
27:32.1
+1:07.6
9
PREUSSLER Anne
107
1+1
2
27:34.3
+1:09.8
10
PREUSSEL Nancy
70
0+1
1
27:38.7
+1:14.2
11
SHAMSHURINA Anna
81
0+1
1
27:44.6
+1:20.1
12
BLONDEAU Marion
97
3+0
3
27:56.4
+1:31.9
13
SKARDINO Nadezhda
69
2+0
2
28:01.9
+1:37.4
14
HLAVSOVA Tereza
68
0+1
1
28:13.1
+1:48.6
15
DOMRACHEVA Darya
71
3+1
4
28:15.4
+1:50.9
16
ROUGEOT Marine
79
0+0
0
28:17.1
+1:52.6
17
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
93
0+0
0
28:17.4
+1:52.9
18
VITKOVA Veronika
101
2+1
3
28:45.4
+2:20.9
19
TOKAREVA Anastasia
85
2+2
4
28:59.7
+2:35.2
20
DUSSER Marine
80
0+3
3
29:00.8
+2:36.3
21
SOULIE Laure
89
2+1
3
29:09.2
+2:44.7
22
SCHWABL Iris
125
1+1
2
29:17.0
+2:52.5
23
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
98
1+1
2
29:28.0
+3:03.5
24
HUMERCA Gabi
90
0+2
2
29:33.5
+3:09.0
25
LIKAROVA Zuzana
61
1+2
3
30:01.3
+3:36.8
26
ZINGERLE Renate
124
0+0
0
30:05.5
+3:41.0
27
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
92
0+1
1
30:13.3
+3:48.8
28
OBERHOFER Karin
99
3+0
3
30:26.8
+4:02.3
29
TSETSIARUK Volha
139
3+1
4
30:32.5
+4:08.0
30
HILDEBRAND Franziska
108
3+2
5
30:39.1
+4:14.6
31
ZVARICOVA Veronika
133
2+1
3
30:41.1
+4:16.6
32
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
131
1+2
3
30:42.3
+4:17.8
33
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
111
1+2
3
30:56.6
+4:32.1
34
GLIN Elena
96
3+3
6
31:01.6
+4:37.1
35
JAKIELA Katarzyna
115
0+1
1
31:07.2
+4:42.7
36
BABETSKAYA Iryna
117
3+0
3
31:07.6
+4:43.1
37
HUFNAGL Anna
65
2+2
4
31:08.4
+4:43.9
38
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
137
1+2
3
31:15.8
+4:51.3
39
PREKOPOVA Natalia
64
1+1
2
31:45.9
+5:21.4
40
GEORGIEVA Silvia
112
0+1
1
31:55.7
+5:31.2
41
ANDREOLA Michela
82
2+3
5
31:57.9
+5:33.4
42
KACZMARCZYK Iga
95
1+0
1
32:05.0
+5:40.5
43
ZLATESHKA Iva
66
2+0
2
32:18.4
+5:53.9
44
PITON Karolina
67
4+1
5
32:24.3
+5:59.8
45
NOUSSAN Ilenia
127
0+1
1
32:33.6
+6:09.1
46
HOJNISZ Patrycja
135
3+1
4
32:50.5
+6:26.0
47
BABES Alina
74
2+2
4
32:54.2
+6:29.7
48
HADZHIEVA Asenka
86
1+2
3
32:59.3
+6:34.8
49
ROULLET Germaine
106
3+2
5
32:59.4
+6:34.9
50
YORDANOVA Emilia
113
2+3
5
33:14.4
+6:49.9
51
GALEVA Ralitsa
130
2+1
3
33:20.0
+6:55.5
52
ROSA Ombretta
128
2+2
4
33:21.1
+6:56.6
53
HOREJSI Veronika
118
2+2
4
33:27.9
+7:03.4
54
MONDLOVA Dagmar
88
1+2
3
33:42.3
+7:17.8
55
GREGORCZYK Miroslawa
103
2+2
4
33:51.7
+7:27.2
56
SEBOVA Eva
63
4+2
6
34:19.8
+7:55.3
57
PERCHTALER Andrea
134
2+3
5
34:30.9
+8:06.4
58
MAYER Elisabeth
109
4+4
8
35:07.3
+8:42.8
59
SCORTEA Roxana
104
3+4
7
35:11.5
+8:47.0
60
GASIENICA Katarzyna
136
3+1
4
35:49.4
+9:24.9
61
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
120
3+3
6
36:03.8
+9:39.3
62
VUK Maja
100
3+4
7
36:07.0
+9:42.5
63
GALICA Jadwiga
91
3+2
5
36:10.5
+9:46.0
64
KLEJKA Halina
75
2+3
5
36:15.6
+9:51.1
65
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
105
1+2
3
36:36.8
+10:12.3
66
KOVACEC Marina
76
2+4
6
36:46.0
+10:21.5
67
BAUSYTE Sigita
102
3+4
7
39:01.0
+12:36.5
68
KARISIK Tanja
87
1+4
5
40:48.7
+14:24.2
69
FГњLEKI Judit
129
1+2
3
41:56.2
+15:31.7
70
SMRKOVIC Belma
72
4+4
8
42:21.1
+15:56.6
71
VASILJEVIC Sanja
78
5+5
10
43:48.3
+17:23.8
72
BOZSIK Anett
126
1+2
3
45:22.4
+18:57.9
73
FELFOLDI Viktoria
73
3+5
8
45:53.9
+19:29.4
DNS
POLTORANINA Olga
110
0
DNS
PANCIKOVA Michaela
119
0
DNF
FIANDINO Roberta
77
2
0
DNF
STULOVIC Brankica
94
3
0
DNF
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
114
1+1
2
DNF
KUZELJEVIC Branka
138
5
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles