Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Altenberg - 2005/2006
2006-01-14 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
EBERHARD Tobias
67
0+3
3
26:43.6
0.0
2
ZIMMER Jens
75
1+0
1
27:00.5
+16.9
3
SEMROV Andraz
68
1+1
2
27:05.3
+21.7
4
ZIMMER Lars
63
2+0
2
27:24.6
+41.0
5
STEPHAN Christoph
84
0+2
2
27:26.1
+42.5
6
BERTHOLD Sebastian
103
0+0
0
27:42.9
+59.3
7
JAHN Norman
72
0+2
2
27:43.7
+1:00.1
8
BÖHM Daniel
93
2+2
4
28:01.7
+1:18.1
9
JAY Vincent
73
2+2
4
28:01.9
+1:18.3
10
REITER Tobias
98
3+1
4
28:14.0
+1:30.4
11
SCHWABL Andreas
88
0+1
1
28:14.8
+1:31.2
12
PERWEIN Franz
64
0+1
1
28:25.6
+1:42.0
13
DOKL Peter
62
0+2
2
28:26.9
+1:43.3
14
BOEUF Alexis
78
2+2
4
28:28.5
+1:44.9
15
EBERHARD Julian
82
3+2
5
28:49.1
+2:05.5
16
GRAF Florian
94
2+2
4
28:49.6
+2:06.0
17
Klemen
66
1+3
4
28:50.4
+2:06.8
18
ZELZER Andreas
91
1+2
3
28:57.8
+2:14.2
19
BRVAR Matej
81
1+2
3
29:04.1
+2:20.5
20
BOCKO Matija
95
1+2
3
29:04.7
+2:21.1
21
ILIEV Vladimir
89
1+2
3
29:25.9
+2:42.3
22
GREGORIC Anze
86
1+3
4
29:44.8
+3:01.2
23
ANEV Krasimir
102
2+0
2
29:47.8
+3:04.2
24
GREGORIC Ales
85
3+4
7
30:18.9
+3:35.3
25
BIRRER Matthias
80
1+4
5
30:24.8
+3:41.2
26
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
77
0+2
2
30:54.3
+4:10.7
27
MOSER Emanuel
99
3+3
6
31:01.5
+4:17.9
28
KORDIS Nejc
92
3+1
4
31:04.3
+4:20.7
29
BESVIR Blaz
97
3+4
7
31:27.2
+4:43.6
30
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
96
2+3
5
31:35.8
+4:52.2
31
ILIEV Ventzeslav
87
1+3
4
31:43.0
+4:59.4
32
SOBOLEV Sergej
70
0+3
3
31:47.4
+5:03.8
33
PUDA Tomasz
69
2+2
4
32:05.2
+5:21.6
34
ERZENICNIK Blaz
100
5+5
10
33:44.1
+7:00.5
35
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
101
4+1
5
33:48.9
+7:05.3
36
KENANOV Miroslav
79
5+1
6
34:05.7
+7:22.1
37
GOND Balazs
65
4+1
5
34:30.0
+7:46.4
38
FГњLEKI Adam
74
2+0
2
34:31.1
+7:47.5
39
HADZHIEV Borislav
71
1+2
3
34:50.7
+8:07.1
40
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
83
3+4
7
35:11.7
+8:28.1
41
PALFY Mate
90
4+1
5
35:54.3
+9:10.7
DNS
WITEK Lukasz
76
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles