Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2020/2021
2021-03-06 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
1+8
1:12:48.8
0.0
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0+1 0+0
MAHON Sebastien
0+1 1+3
PERROT Eric
0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Emilien
0+0 0+1
2
Norway
4
1+10
1:13:02.1
+13.3
OEVERBY Mats
0+3 0+1
KVARME Simen
0+0 1+3
GRUSD Fredrik
0+3 0+0
SAETER Joergen
0+0 0+0
3
Czech Republic
6
0+11
1:14:12.3
+1:23.5
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+1 0+0
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+2 0+0
MARECEK Jonas
0+0 0+2
KARLIK Mikulas
0+3 0+3
4
Slovenia
10
0+7
1:14:49.3
+2:00.5
VIDMAR Anton
0+3 0+0
PLANKO Lovro
0+1 0+1
ZIDAR Jasa
0+0 0+1
CISAR Alex
0+0 0+1
5
Germany
2
1+9
1:14:50.0
+2:01.2
LECHNER Lucas
0+0 0+3
LIPOWITZ Philipp
0+0 0+1
KAISER Simon
0+1 1+3
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0+1 0+0
6
Switzerland
5
0+7
1:15:02.6
+2:13.8
FRAVI Laurin
0+1 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas
0+1 0+0
STALDER Gion
0+0 0+3
KELLER Yanis
0+0 0+1
7
Italy
22
2+10
1:15:06.6
+2:17.8
MOLINARI Michele
0+0 0+3
ZINGERLE David
0+1 2+3
CHRISTILLE Cedric
0+2 0+1
LEONESIO Iacopo
0+0 0+0
8
USA
14
0+12
1:15:19.5
+2:30.7
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0+1 0+3
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+0 0+2
BONACCI Vincent
0+0 0+2
WESTERVELT Bjorn
0+1 0+3
9
Sweden
8
1+14
1:15:29.7
+2:40.9
ANDERSSON Oscar
0+2 0+3
IVARSSON Anton
0+1 0+1
BRANDT Victor
0+1 1+3
STEFANSSON Malte
0+3 0+0
10
Russia
1
2+14
1:15:43.2
+2:54.4
SMIRNOV Artem
0+1 1+3
VIUKHIN Andrei
1+3 0+2
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0+3 0+2
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
0+0 0+0
11
Belarus
7
3+12
1:16:56.8
+4:08.0
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
2+3 0+0
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
0+0 1+3
BELKO Pavel
0+0 0+3
TULATSIN Ivan
0+3 0+0
12
Estonia
20
2+11
1:17:00.7
+4:11.9
HELDNA Robert
0+3 0+1
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 2+3
AOLAID Marten
0+0 0+0
VSIVTSEV Mart
0+3 0+0
13
Canada
17
0+9
1:17:18.8
+4:30.0
PLETZ Logan
0+2 0+0
BORGLUM Haldan
0+0 0+0
LOVSTROM Reid
0+1 0+2
ELDEN Ryan
0+3 0+1
14
Ukraine
9
2+11
1:17:35.6
+4:46.8
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
0+0 0+2
BOROVYK Roman
0+2 1+3
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro
0+0 1+3
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
0+0 0+1
15
Austria
18
3+11
1:17:38.5
+4:49.7
POSTL Thomas
0+0 0+0
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0+3 0+2
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0+0 0+0
LANGEGGER Christian
2+3 1+3
16
Slovakia
16
3+12
1:18:24.8
+5:36.0
HUBAC Samuel
0+2 0+1
SKLENARIK Tomas
3+3 0+2
OTTINGER Lukas
0+2 0+0
GOLIAN Peter
0+1 0+1
17
Finland
13
2+13
1:18:55.7
+6:06.9
KUUTTINEN Patrik
0+1 0+1
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0+2 0+0
INVENIUS Otto
0+2 0+1
KALLIOMAKI Saku
2+3 0+3
18
Kazakstan
19
3+11
1:19:07.2
+6:18.4
BAUER Kiril
0+2 0+2
DARIN Ivan
0+0 1+3
YERYOMIN Vladimir
0+0 2+3
SERIKOV Azamat
0+1 0+0
19
Poland
11
2+13
1:19:55.2
+7:06.4
JANIK Wojciecj
1+3 0+3
GUNKA Kacper
0+2 1+3
MATUSIK Hubert
0+1 0+1
FILIP Wojciech
0+0 0+0
20
Lithuania
12
1+13
1:20:05.5
+7:16.7
FOMIN Maksim
0+0 0+2
ROMANOV Nikita
0+3 0+0
MACKINE Jokubas
0+1 1+3
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
0+1 0+3
21
Japan
23
4+14
1:20:35.6
+7:46.8
NAKAJIMA Jin
1+3 0+2
YAMAMOTO Ryu
0+3 3+3
NAGAOKA Keita
0+1 0+1
UEDA Chiharu
0+0 0+1
22
Romania
15
1+13
1:21:59.5
+9:10.7
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0+1 0+1
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 0+2
GRUMEZA Robert
1+3 0+1
RUNCEANU Rares
0+2 0+1
23
Belgium
21
3+15
1:23:52.3
+11:03.5
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+0 0+1
GABRIEL Florent
0+3 0+1
MACKELS Marek
0+2 2+3
CRENIER Samuel
1+3 0+2
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles