Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2021/2022
2022-03-13 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
1+9
1:03:33.9
0.0
BENED Camille
0+1 0+3
COLOMBO Caroline
0+0 0+2
MAHON Sebastien
1+3 0+0
RIVAIL Hugo
0+0 0+0
2
Germany
2
0+9
1:03:43.6
+9.7
WIESENSARTER Marion
0+1 0+1
KEBINGER Hanna
0+0 0+1
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0+0 0+3
HORN Philipp
0+3 0+0
3
Sweden
5
0+9
1:04:09.5
+35.6
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+2 0+3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+1 0+1
NYKVIST Emil
0+0 0+0
SJOKVIST Henning
0+1 0+1
4
Norway
1
0+11
1:04:20.6
+46.7
ENODD Jenny
0+0 0+3
ERDAL Karoline
0+3 0+0
OEYGARD Harald
0+0 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+1 0+2
5
Italy
4
0+6
1:05:13.8
+1:39.9
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0+2 0+1
CARRARA Michela
0+0 0+2
MOLINARI Michele
0+1 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+0 0+0
6
Austria
7
0+12
1:06:34.0
+3:00.1
GANDLER Anna
0+0 0+3
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
0+1 0+0
POSTL Thomas
0+2 0+3
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0+3 0+0
7
Czech Republic
8
1+8
1:07:07.7
+3:33.8
OTCOVSKA Kristyna
0+2 0+1
JURCOVA Natalie
0+0 0+0
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+1 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+0 1+3
8
Poland
10
0+13
1:07:53.6
+4:19.7
PICZURA Magda
0+1 0+2
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
0+1 0+3
JAKIELA Tomasz
0+3 0+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+0
9
Canada
12
2+6
Lapped
DICKSON Emily
2+3 0+0
GOWLING Gillian
0+0 0+1
STRUM Matthew
0+2 0+0
BORGLUM Haldan
10
Switzerland
6
3+12
Lapped
VOLKEN Flurina
0+1 0+2
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2+3 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin
0+3 1+3
STALDER Gion
11
Japan
14
0+5
Lapped
FUKUDA Hikaru
0+1 0+0
SATO Aoi
0+2 0+2
NAKAJIMA Jin
YAMAMOTO Ryu
12
Finland
9
1+7
Lapped
KUUTTINEN Heidi
0+2 0+2
JORONEN Sofia
1+3 0+0
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
MUSTONEN Joni
13
USA
11
5+10
Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie
0+1 1+3
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
3+3 1+3
BROWN Luke
LACY Scott
DNS
Lithuania
13
KRESIK Maryia
URUMOVA Sara
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
MACKINE Jokubas
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles