Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2022/2023
2023-02-18 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
1+9
1:21:48.8
0.0
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien
0+1 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+0
2
Norway
1
2+14
1:22:27.6
+38.8
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+2 0+3
BOE Tarjei
0+0 1+3
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+3 0+0
3
Sweden
4
1+13
1:23:28.7
+1:39.9
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 1+3
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+2 0+1
NELIN Jesper
0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+3 0+1
4
Czech Republic
8
2+10
1:23:53.0
+2:04.2
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+1
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+0 0+2
MARECEK Jonas
2+3 0+1
5
Germany
2
5+8
1:25:40.6
+3:51.8
STRELOW Justus
0+0 0+1
KÜHN Johannes
0+0 3+3
REES Roman
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 2+3
6
Switzerland
11
6+8
1:25:56.9
+4:08.1
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1 4+3
HARTWEG Niklas
0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin
2+3 0+1
7
Italy
7
0+14
1:26:11.7
+4:22.9
BIONAZ Didier
0+1 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+2 0+1
ZENI Elia
0+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+2
8
Romania
13
0+13
1:26:37.4
+4:48.6
BUTA George
0+2 0+2
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+1 0+3
COLTEA George Marian
0+0 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+3 0+0
9
Slovenia
10
3+14
1:26:37.5
+4:48.7
CISAR Alex
0+0 0+3
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 2+3
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
VIDMAR Anton
0+3 1+3
10
Finland
5
3+7
1:26:57.6
+5:08.8
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+0 0+1
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 1+3
SEPPALA Tero
0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 2+3
11
Canada
14
2+12
1:27:21.1
+5:32.3
GOW Christian
0+1 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam
0+0 1+3
PLETZ Logan
1+3 0+1
KIERS Trevor
0+1 0+2
12
USA
12
2+16
1:27:27.4
+5:38.6
DOHERTY Sean
0+3 0+2
SCHOMMER Paul
0+1 0+1
GERMAIN Maxime
0+2 2+3
BONACCI Vincent
0+1 0+3
13
Ukraine
9
6+15
1:27:39.9
+5:51.1
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 4+3
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+3 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+0 1+3
14
Austria
6
3+10
1:27:49.2
+6:00.4
KOMATZ David
0+2 0+0
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0+0 3+3
JAKOB Patrick
0+0 0+3
LEMMERER Harald
0+0 0+2
15
Estonia
17
4+13
1:28:50.9
+7:02.1
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+0
SIIMER Kristo
0+2 1+3
RAENKEL Raido
1+3 2+3
HELDNA Robert
0+0 0+1
16
Lithuania
16
3+13
1:29:15.4
+7:26.6
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+1
FOMIN Maksim
0+3 3+3
17
Poland
15
2+15
1:30:02.7
+8:13.9
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+2
GUNKA Jan
1+3 0+3
ZAWOL Marcin
0+0 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz
0+2 0+1
18
Latvia
20
4+17
1:30:36.8
+8:48.0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 2+3
MISE Edgars
0+1 2+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+1
LUSIS Gints
0+3 0+3
19
Belgium
22
4+20
1:31:47.6
+9:58.8
LANGER Thierry
0+2 0+3
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+3
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2+3 0+2
MACKELS Marek
0+3 2+3
20
Kazakstan
19
5+11
Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+1 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+0 2+3
DYUSSENOV Asset
0+1 3+3
SIRIK Sergey
21
Japan
21
2+11
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 1+3
OJIMA KIYOMASA
0+1 0+1
YAMAMOTO Ryu
0+3 1+3
NAGAOKA Keita
22
Moldova
18
5+13
Lapped
MAKAROV Maksim
0+0 0+3
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2+3 1+3
USOV Mihail
0+1 2+3
USOV Andrei
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles