Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2022/2023
2023-03-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+7
1:09:12.4
0.0
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0+1 0+1
SOERUM Vebjoern
0+1 0+0
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+2 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+1 0+0
2
France
3
1+8
1:09:34.9
+22.5
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0+0 0+3
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+0 0+2
PERROT Eric
0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien
0+0 1+3
3
Germany
2
1+10
1:09:49.8
+37.4
REES Roman
0+0 0+0
KÜHN Johannes
0+3 1+3
NAWRATH Philipp
0+0 0+2
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+2
4
Sweden
4
0+10
1:10:12.2
+59.8
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+2
STEFANSSON Malte
0+2 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+0 0+0
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+3
5
Ukraine
9
0+4
1:10:29.6
+1:17.2
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+1
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+1
NASYKO Denys
0+0 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+2 0+0
6
Austria
6
0+10
1:10:46.6
+1:34.2
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0+2 0+2
EDER Simon
0+3 0+0
KOMATZ David
0+0 0+0
JAKOB Patrick
0+1 0+2
7
Switzerland
11
2+9
1:11:08.0
+1:55.6
STALDER Sebastian
0+1 0+0
HARTWEG Niklas
0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+1
DANUSER Dajan
0+3 2+3
8
Italy
7
2+9
1:11:19.7
+2:07.3
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+0 0+0
BIONAZ Didier
0+1 0+2
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0+0 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+1 2+3
9
Canada
14
0+12
1:11:24.9
+2:12.5
GOW Christian
0+0 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam
0+0 0+3
KIERS Trevor
0+2 0+3
PLETZ Logan
0+3 0+0
10
Slovenia
10
0+8
1:12:10.1
+2:57.7
DOVZAN Miha
0+3 0+0
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+0
VIDMAR Anton
0+3 0+0
CISAR Alex
0+0 0+2
11
Czech Republic
8
1+14
1:12:10.2
+2:57.8
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+0
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+3 1+3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+3 0+2
MARECEK Jonas
0+2 0+1
12
Finland
5
1+11
1:12:27.8
+3:15.4
HARJULA Tuomas
0+2 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+0
MUSTONEN Joni
1+3 0+2
INVENIUS Otto
0+2 0+2
13
Romania
13
0+11
1:12:35.1
+3:22.7
BUTA George
0+0 0+1
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+0 0+1
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+1 0+3
14
USA
12
0+6
1:12:59.6
+3:47.2
BONACCI Vincent
0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake
0+1 0+0
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+1 0+0
15
Belgium
22
1+11
1:13:54.2
+4:41.8
LANGER Thierry
0+3 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+0
MACKELS Marek
1+3 0+2
16
Moldova
18
0+8
1:14:22.8
+5:10.4
MAKAROV Maksim
0+2 0+1
USOV Mihail
0+1 0+0
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0+0 0+1
USOV Andrei
0+1 0+2
17
Lithuania
16
2+13
1:14:40.9
+5:28.5
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+3 2+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+2
FOMIN Maksim
0+2 0+0
18
Kazakstan
19
4+11
1:14:53.0
+5:40.6
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+1 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+1 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
0+1 2+3
BAUER Kiril
0+0 2+3
19
Estonia
17
1+12
1:16:15.9
+7:03.5
HELDNA Robert
0+0 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+1 1+3
UHA Juri
0+0 0+3
AOLAID Marten
0+1 0+3
20
Latvia
20
6+12
1:20:07.4
+10:55.0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1+3 0+0
MISE Edgars
0+3 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+3
LUSIS Gints
0+2 5+0
21
Poland
15
3+11
Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+1
SKORUSA Wojciech
0+1 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz
1+3 1+3
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
22
Japan
21
0+10
Lapped
OJIMA KIYOMASA
0+3 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+2
NAGAOKA Keita
0+1 0+1
KODAMA Shohei
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles