Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Canmore - 2008/2009
2009-01-31 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
WENZEL Kurtis
119
0+1
1
21:10.2
0.0
2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
121
0+2
2
21:14.2
+4.0
3
DOLDER Mario
107
1+1
2
21:26.5
+16.3
4
HERZOG Albert
132
0+1
1
21:46.2
+36.0
5
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
131
0+1
1
21:46.3
+36.1
6
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
114
1+1
2
21:51.2
+41.0
7
CLAUDE Florent
110
1+2
3
21:58.7
+48.5
8
KAUKENAS Tomas
141
1+2
3
21:59.9
+49.7
9
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
125
2+0
2
22:02.6
+52.4
10
GOW Scott
136
1+2
3
22:10.9
+1:00.7
11
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
109
1+2
3
22:14.2
+1:04.0
12
VAVRA Vlastimil
142
0+2
2
22:19.8
+1:09.6
13
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
154
2+0
2
22:23.0
+1:12.8
14
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
151
2+2
4
22:27.2
+1:17.0
15
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
126
4+0
4
22:31.2
+1:21.0
16
EHRHART Ludwig
140
3+1
4
22:36.0
+1:25.8
17
PANTOV Anton
150
2+1
3
22:38.7
+1:28.5
18
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
145
0+1
1
22:42.0
+1:31.8
19
SLOOF Lucien
120
1+0
1
22:43.6
+1:33.4
20
MINGALEV Alexander
111
2+1
3
22:48.1
+1:37.9
21
TOIVANEN Ahti
146
3+0
3
22:52.8
+1:42.6
22
REPO Mikko
106
2+2
4
22:57.1
+1:46.9
23
LEITINGER Bernhard
149
3+1
4
23:01.9
+1:51.7
24
HASILLA Tomas
138
2+2
4
23:02.1
+1:51.9
25
LEPIK Heigo
112
1+2
3
23:04.7
+1:54.5
26
KOCEVAR Simon
122
1+3
4
23:05.7
+1:55.5
27
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
144
0+3
3
23:11.8
+2:01.6
28
PIIRA Kalle
123
0+3
3
23:14.8
+2:04.6
29
BURDINSKIY Vladimir
153
3+2
5
23:17.6
+2:07.4
30
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
139
2+1
3
23:20.7
+2:10.5
31
GILLMOR Aaron
117
2+2
4
23:22.0
+2:11.8
32
GOESSLING Raileigh
130
0+2
2
23:25.0
+2:14.8
32
KOMATZ David
133
3+2
5
23:25.0
+2:14.8
34
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
105
3+4
7
23:25.5
+2:15.3
35
JACQUELIN Clement
147
4+0
4
23:29.9
+2:19.7
36
MUSSNER Samuel
143
4+0
4
23:35.2
+2:25.0
37
HUBER Martin
116
1+3
4
23:37.4
+2:27.2
38
KRCMAR Michal
148
2+4
6
23:38.9
+2:28.7
39
WIESTNER Serafin
129
2+3
5
23:39.7
+2:29.5
40
V. BROSSEAU Marc
152
1+2
3
23:52.5
+2:42.3
41
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
155
2+2
4
23:56.7
+2:46.5
42
RAATIKAINEN Antti
134
2+3
5
23:58.6
+2:48.4
43
MICHAUD Nick
137
1+2
3
24:00.4
+2:50.2
44
COJENELU Adrian
102
3+2
5
24:07.7
+2:57.5
45
LEPEL Rafal
135
3+2
5
24:18.2
+3:08.0
46
PINZARU Victor
118
3+1
4
24:19.5
+3:09.3
47
BUTLER Preston
115
3+1
4
24:33.6
+3:23.4
48
LANGER Thierry
101
3+1
4
24:48.0
+3:37.8
49
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
113
2+2
4
25:03.9
+3:53.7
50
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
103
3+2
5
25:13.7
+4:03.5
51
MOZHEVITIN Anton
124
5+1
6
25:45.7
+4:35.5
52
BALOG Martin
128
1+3
4
26:01.9
+4:51.7
53
HARMER Dyllan
127
2+2
4
26:50.5
+5:40.3
54
RICHARDSON Giles
104
1+4
5
28:20.2
+7:10.0
DNS
SZABO Milan
108
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles