Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2010/2011
2011-01-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
4
2+16
1:23:53.04
0.0
STEPHAN Christoph
1+3 0+0
WOLF Alexander
1+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2 0+2
GREIS Michael
0+3 0+3
2
Czech Republic
7
3+14
1:26:15.86
+2:22.8
VITEK Zdenek
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
0+2 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+3 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+2 1+3
3
Norway
1
6+14
1:26:17.00
+2:24.0
OS Alexander
0+2 2+3
BERGER Lars
0+1 4+3
BRATSVEEN Rune
0+1 0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+2
4
Ukraine
6
5+14
1:26:37.28
+2:44.2
BILANENKO Olexander
0+1 3+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 1+3
SEDNEV Serguei
0+1 1+3
5
Slovenia
8
5+16
1:26:48.75
+2:55.7
Klemen
0+2 1+3
MARIC Janez
0+2 0+2
RUPNIK Vasja
2+3 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 2+3
6
France
3
6+16
1:26:48.80
+2:55.8
JAY Vincent
0+0 3+3
FOURCADE Simon
0+2 1+3
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin
1+3 1+3
7
Italy
10
7+14
1:26:56.62
+3:03.6
WINDISCH Markus
0+2 4+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+1 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian
0+2 3+3
8
Belarus
15
2+12
1:27:02.46
+3:09.4
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1+3 0+2
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1+3 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+1 0+0
9
Japan
21
4+13
1:27:03.46
+3:10.4
INOMATA Kazuya
0+2 2+3
ISA Hidenori
0+0 0+0
NAGAI Junji
0+1 1+3
ABE Satoru
1+3 0+1
10
Switzerland
9
2+19
1:27:24.74
+3:31.7
JOLLER Ivan
0+3 0+3
SIMMEN Matthias
0+3 1+3
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+1 1+3
11
Canada
16
6+14
1:27:25.84
+3:32.8
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0+2 3+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+1 3+3
PERRAS Scott
0+1 0+1
GREEN Brendan
0+2 0+1
12
Sweden
5
4+16
1:27:26.90
+3:33.9
JONSSON Magnus
1+3 0+2
FERRY Bjorn
0+0 0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+2 2+3
ERIKSSON Christoffer
0+1 1+3
13
Austria
2
5+17
1:27:38.46
+3:45.4
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+2 0+3
SUMANN Christoph
0+3 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+2 4+3
14
Russia
13
5+16
1:28:01.34
+4:08.3
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+2 0+3
SHIPULIN Anton
0+3 0+1
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+2 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+1 5+3
15
Estonia
22
4+13
1:28:18.55
+4:25.5
VIKS Priit
0+0 2+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+1 0+2
STEPTSENKO Danil
1+3 1+3
LESSING Roland
0+1 0+0
16
USA
20
7+11
1:28:41.47
+4:48.4
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 4+3
BURKE Tim
0+2 3+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+0
CURRIER Russell
0+0 0+3
17
Poland
12
4+14
1:28:42.70
+4:49.7
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 2+3
SIKORA Tomasz
0+2 0+3
WITEK Lukasz
2+3 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+1 0+1
18
Kazakstan
19
2+19
1:28:58.42
+5:05.4
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+3 2+3
KENESHEV Dias
0+0 0+2
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0+3 0+2
NAUMIK Sergey
0+3 0+3
LPD
Slovakia
18
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+3 0+2
HURAJT Pavol
1+3 0+2
OTCENAS Martin
2+3 2+3
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+3 0+3
LPD
China
23
LONG Ren
0+2 0+1
LI Zhonghai
1+3 0+3
CHENG Haibin
0+0 0+3
ZHANG Chengye
0+1 2+3
LPD
Bulgaria
11
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 3+3
ZLATEV Ivan
0+1 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav
0+1 0+3
LPD
Finland
14
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2+3 0+2
ANTILA Timo
0+2 0+1
KANTANEN Janne
0+1 1+3
ORPANA Sami
0+2 0+2
LPD
United Kingdom
24
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+0 2+3
BEYER Pete
3+3 0+3
LAPONDER Marcel
0+2 0+0
ALLANSON Simon
0+1 2+3
DNS
Latvia
17
PIKSONS Edgars
+ +
BRICIS Ilmars
+ +
PRAULITIS Toms
+ +
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
+ +
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles