Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Duszniki-Zdroj - 2010/2011
2010-09-25 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SIMOCKO Dusan
32
1+1
2
24:21.1
0.0
2
KAZAR Matej
10
1+0
1
24:22.6
+1.5
3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
30
1+0
1
24:25.6
+4.5
4
SIKORA Tomasz
4
0+1
1
24:45.4
+24.3
5
MAKOVEEV Andrei
37
2+0
2
24:47.3
+26.2
6
HOLUBEC Tomas
7
1+0
1
24:52.1
+31.0
7
WITEK Sebastian
24
0+1
1
24:58.4
+37.3
8
PRYMA Artem
25
1+0
1
25:04.7
+43.6
9
SEMENOV Serhiy
38
1+2
3
25:06.1
+45.0
10
LAPSHIN Timofey
18
0+2
2
25:08.5
+47.4
11
DASHKEVICH Sergey
22
1+1
2
25:14.2
+53.1
12
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
36
2+2
4
25:32.1
+1:11.0
13
JUN Je-Uk
35
1+1
2
25:35.4
+1:14.3
14
PIKSONS Edgars
9
3+0
3
25:37.8
+1:16.7
15
KOBUS Miroslaw
29
1+1
2
25:40.2
+1:19.1
16
RUTSEVICH Sergey
31
1+2
3
25:48.6
+1:27.5
17
PRYMA Roman
34
3+1
4
25:51.2
+1:30.1
18
KOLOS Oleksandr
1
0+1
1
25:58.5
+1:37.4
19
DANILENKO Sergey
6
3+0
3
26:06.9
+1:45.8
20
USHAKOV Artem
26
1+2
3
26:17.5
+1:56.4
21
MATIASKO Miroslav
23
0+3
3
26:30.1
+2:09.0
22
SZCZUREK Lukasz
8
1+2
3
26:33.0
+2:11.9
23
PETROVIC Milanko
5
1+2
3
26:35.5
+2:14.4
24
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
27
0+2
2
26:41.0
+2:19.9
25
WITEK Lukasz
15
3+1
4
27:01.7
+2:40.6
26
SHARIPOV Marsel
12
1+2
3
27:14.3
+2:53.2
27
LEE In-Bok
16
4+1
5
27:40.2
+3:19.1
28
HODZIC Edin
28
1+1
2
27:50.5
+3:29.4
29
YUNUSOV Anuzar
21
0+2
2
28:22.1
+4:01.0
30
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
39
1+2
3
28:31.4
+4:10.3
31
SZWADE Radoslaw
40
1+3
4
28:36.7
+4:15.6
32
LEE Jung-Sik
14
1+4
5
28:39.1
+4:18.0
33
KRUPCIK Tomaas
19
2+4
6
29:02.2
+4:41.1
34
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
0+3
3
29:07.9
+4:46.8
35
HODJIBAYEV Murod
13
2+3
5
30:09.5
+5:48.4
36
LEE Su-Young
17
2+3
5
30:48.2
+6:27.1
37
YELISEYEU Maksim
2
4+1
5
31:43.8
+7:22.7
38
COSIC Miro
20
2+2
4
35:03.0
+10:41.9
39
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
11
5+5
10
38:41.5
+14:20.4
DNS
NASIROV Ruslan
33
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles