Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2010/2011
2011-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
HANCHAROU Pavel
63
0+0+0+0
0
35:54.3
0.0
2
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
0+1+0+1
2
36:42.5
+48.2
3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
24
0+1+1+1
3
37:37.0
+1:42.7
4
FINELLO Jeremy
42
1+1+0+1
3
38:29.4
+2:35.1
5
TSVETKOV Maxim
41
1+1+1+1
4
38:37.5
+2:43.2
6
TREIER Jan
35
0+1+0+0
1
38:39.1
+2:44.8
7
IVANOV Vadim
33
2+1+0+0
3
39:02.7
+3:08.4
8
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
97
0+2+0+1
3
39:06.8
+3:12.5
9
LOGINOV Alexandr
74
2+1+0+2
5
39:17.4
+3:23.1
10
MAIER Martin
14
0+0+2+0
2
39:26.1
+3:31.8
11
SIMA Michal
37
0+2+1+1
4
39:51.2
+3:56.9
12
JAKOB Alexander
75
0+1+0+2
3
39:53.5
+3:59.2
13
HOERL Fabian
46
0+1+1+2
4
40:00.9
+4:06.6
14
BRAUN Maxim
1
0+1+2+2
5
40:12.2
+4:17.9
15
HUBER Martin
99
0+0+2+1
3
40:15.4
+4:21.1
16
WOLF Pascal
20
0+1+0+1
2
40:17.4
+4:23.1
17
POTAPENKO Vasyl
43
1+0+1+2
4
40:27.6
+4:33.3
18
HARDEN Stuart
38
1+1+1+0
3
40:29.7
+4:35.4
19
HAUMER Thomas
3
0+2+1+1
4
40:30.3
+4:36.0
20
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
28
2+2+1+1
6
40:57.1
+5:02.8
21
DEMETZ Maikol
79
0+2+1+2
5
41:04.1
+5:09.8
22
HAYOVYY Yuriy
66
0+1+0+2
3
41:08.6
+5:14.3
23
FRISTEDT Henrik
8
0+0+2+0
2
41:09.7
+5:15.4
24
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
9
1+0+1+2
4
41:12.3
+5:18.0
25
PLAICKNER Benjamin
51
0+1+1+3
5
41:13.2
+5:18.9
26
MORAVSKYY Ivan
91
1+2+1+1
5
41:27.3
+5:33.0
27
KOLARIC Jus
80
0+1+0+1
2
41:38.3
+5:44.0
28
DUPERTHUY Jason
78
3+1+1+0
5
41:42.1
+5:47.8
29
RIVOT Florian
93
1+2+0+3
6
41:46.3
+5:52.0
30
SMITH Casey
30
0+2+0+2
4
41:49.0
+5:54.7
31
KRUPCIK Matej
61
1+1+1+2
5
41:50.9
+5:56.6
32
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
90
1+1+0+2
4
42:00.3
+6:06.0
33
AALVIK Erling
54
0+2+3+2
7
42:05.8
+6:11.5
34
DAVIES Macx
16
1+1+2+1
5
42:14.3
+6:20.0
35
KUBALIAK Michal
26
3+2+1+0
6
42:19.6
+6:25.3
36
LONSKY Henrich
58
0+1+1+3
5
42:19.8
+6:25.5
37
VAMANU Laurentiu
67
0+3+1+1
5
42:22.6
+6:28.3
38
PETRENKO Oleksii
25
3+1+1+1
6
42:36.9
+6:42.6
39
POP Gheorghe
50
1+1+1+3
6
42:38.3
+6:44.0
40
KREJCIR Jakub
10
2+3+0+1
6
42:39.1
+6:44.8
41
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
89
1+1+1+1
4
42:53.1
+6:58.8
42
JIRA Lukas
85
0+2+1+2
5
42:54.9
+7:00.6
43
TOMASEVIC Edvin
47
1+0+1+1
3
42:55.0
+7:00.7
44
CYMERMAN Kamil
13
0+1+2+1
4
43:05.4
+7:11.1
45
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
55
1+3+2+2
8
43:11.2
+7:16.9
46
ZAWÓL Mateusz
29
0+3+1+1
5
43:29.8
+7:35.5
47
VISLAPUU Priit
82
0+3+1+2
6
43:44.0
+7:49.7
48
HARMER Dyllan
39
0+1+1+1
3
43:50.3
+7:56.0
49
KISKOLA Atte
44
2+2+0+2
6
43:51.5
+7:57.2
50
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
96
1+3+2+1
7
43:59.0
+8:04.7
51
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
1+2+0+2
5
44:08.3
+8:14.0
52
CHITURLEA Stefan
17
2+0+1+3
6
44:10.9
+8:16.6
53
GOW Christian
57
2+1+3+1
7
44:11.0
+8:16.7
54
DOUGHERTY Samuel
60
1+1+2+1
5
44:13.9
+8:19.6
55
PANCUR Primoz
48
1+3+0+1
5
44:24.1
+8:29.8
56
LAMMI Mika
56
3+0+0+2
5
44:25.4
+8:31.1
57
PETROVIC Domagoj
65
0+1+2+1
4
44:38.0
+8:43.7
58
BESSOV Ruslan
72
1+2+3+2
8
44:39.7
+8:45.4
59
BUTKOVIC Dino
36
0+2+1+1
4
44:40.3
+8:46.0
60
RUSSI Kevin
32
2+0+1+4
7
44:46.6
+8:52.3
61
CHENAL Thierry
81
1+3+1+3
8
45:03.3
+9:09.0
62
PINZARU Victor
68
1+2+2+2
7
45:28.9
+9:34.6
63
BOUCHARD Albert
101
2+2+2+2
8
45:34.3
+9:40.0
64
SPAILE Matiss
77
1+4+1+1
7
45:41.9
+9:47.6
65
DOHERTY Sean
7
3+1+1+3
8
45:42.9
+9:48.6
66
LOPATIC Stefan
12
3+3+0+2
8
45:44.0
+9:49.7
67
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
11
1+5+1+3
10
45:54.1
+9:59.8
68
ERMITS Kalev
64
1+4+1+3
9
46:01.1
+10:06.8
69
WONDERS Raymond
87
0+1+2+2
5
46:06.8
+10:12.5
70
STERLE Jure
27
0+1+2+3
6
46:07.1
+10:12.8
71
UNGUREANU Marius
95
1+1+4+2
8
46:11.5
+10:17.2
72
CARRARA Einar
15
3+4+0+3
10
46:12.9
+10:18.6
73
NAJZER Szymon
92
1+2+2+1
6
46:30.4
+10:36.1
74
DOSTAL Lukas
52
2+2+2+2
8
46:35.1
+10:40.8
75
MOILANEN Aku
23
4+0+3+2
9
46:39.4
+10:45.1
76
BURIC Matej
6
1+4+2+2
9
47:07.6
+11:13.3
77
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
83
2+2+3+2
9
47:36.6
+11:42.3
78
VEVEREC Jurica
84
1+3+2+3
9
48:06.8
+12:12.5
79
ANDREJEVS Zanis
18
2+1+3+3
9
48:12.6
+12:18.3
80
SELENIUS Andreas
102
2+2+0+2
6
48:17.8
+12:23.5
81
ZABRET Vid
88
2+2+4+2
10
48:43.6
+12:49.3
82
SOBIES Przemyslaw
71
2+2+3+3
10
49:21.7
+13:27.4
83
KORSUNOVS Reinis
45
4+2+3+2
11
49:51.3
+13:57.0
84
BANSZKY Bence
49
1+2+1+3
7
49:59.5
+14:05.2
85
ANANYEV Vladislav
86
2+2+2+4
10
49:59.6
+14:05.3
86
PALEVSKI Radi
76
0+3+3+3
9
50:25.4
+14:31.1
87
GIRKUS Modestas
70
2+4+0+1
7
51:55.4
+16:01.1
88
BALOG Martin
69
4+2+2+3
11
52:23.0
+16:28.7
89
PANYIK David
21
2+3+3+4
12
53:26.5
+17:32.2
90
RASTIC Demir
22
2+4+1+3
10
53:26.9
+17:32.6
91
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
100
3+3+3+3
12
54:16.7
+18:22.4
92
STARCEVIC Marko
59
4+4+1+4
13
54:38.5
+18:44.2
93
BODNAR Bence Zeno
94
4+2+3+2
11
54:44.9
+18:50.6
94
VALANCIUNAS Liudas
19
3+3+4+1
11
54:47.8
+18:53.5
95
AVDIC Dzenis
62
3+3+3+2
11
55:24.6
+19:30.3
96
KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS
73
2+3+4+4
13
56:09.9
+20:15.6
97
MUMOVIC Dejan
40
4+3+3+4
14
57:09.2
+21:14.9
98
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
34
3+4+4+5
16
59:31.5
+23:37.2
99
SAHAKYAN Hrachik
53
5+5+4+4
18
1:01:52.9
+25:58.6
100
HODZIC Redzep
31
5+5+2+3
15
1:02:31.3
+26:37.0
101
NIMPITIS Ioannis
98
4+2+4+4
14
1:06:09.7
+30:15.4
DNF
NTELIAS Marios
4
3+5+5+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles