Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011
2011-02-26 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DÖLL Juliane
19
0+1
1
23:15.7
0.0
2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
22
1+0
1
23:23.6
+7.9
3
BOLLIET Marine
49
0+0
0
23:28.8
+13.1
4
OBERHOFER Karin
15
1+0
1
23:52.1
+36.4
5
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
16
0+1
1
23:56.5
+40.8
6
LEHTLA Kadri
52
1+0
1
24:08.6
+52.9
7
HENNECKE Carolin
50
1+0
1
24:08.7
+53.0
8
SEDOVA Evgenia
14
2+0
2
24:08.9
+53.2
9
DUNKLEE Susan
17
1+1
2
24:09.7
+54.0
10
SCHREMPF Romana
23
0+2
2
24:18.7
+1:03.0
11
ZVARICOVA Veronika
37
0+0
0
24:26.0
+1:10.3
12
BAUD Jacquemine
46
0+1
1
24:26.2
+1:10.5
13
HORCHLER Nadine
27
1+1
2
24:37.9
+1:22.2
14
HILDEBRAND Franziska
42
1+0
1
24:44.1
+1:28.4
15
FIANDINO Roberta
24
1+1
2
24:44.2
+1:28.5
16
YORDANOVA Emilia
30
1+0
1
24:57.5
+1:41.8
17
CRAWFORD Rosanna
28
0+0
0
24:57.6
+1:41.9
18
KINNUNEN Nastassia
5
1+3
4
24:58.9
+1:43.2
19
DZHIMA Yuliia
40
0+2
2
25:00.6
+1:44.9
20
SCHWABL Iris
32
1+1
2
25:13.6
+1:57.9
21
ANDREOLA Michela
45
2+0
2
25:20.8
+2:05.1
22
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
25
1+2
3
25:20.9
+2:05.2
23
DUSSER Marine
4
1+2
3
25:22.5
+2:06.8
24
YURKEVICH Darya
53
1+0
1
25:23.2
+2:07.5
25
PITON Karolina
29
1+1
2
25:26.0
+2:10.3
26
DUERINGER Ramona
31
3+2
5
25:27.6
+2:11.9
27
USLUGINA Irina
48
1+2
3
25:28.6
+2:12.9
28
ROEKSUND Birgitte
6
0+1
1
25:37.3
+2:21.6
29
TOMESOVA Barbora
9
1+2
3
25:40.1
+2:24.4
30
CHRAPANOVA Martina
33
0+2
2
25:46.2
+2:30.5
31
EDER Mari
43
2+2
4
25:48.7
+2:33.0
32
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
1+1
2
26:07.8
+2:52.1
33
SCHULTZ Melanie
20
1+1
2
26:10.4
+2:54.7
34
TALKACH Ala
34
2+2
4
26:13.0
+2:57.3
35
REPO Sarianna
39
1+0
1
26:15.1
+2:59.4
36
SZYMANCZAK Beata
3
2+1
3
26:27.2
+3:11.5
37
BRETON Claire
36
2+0
2
26:28.7
+3:13.0
38
BABETSKAYA Iryna
7
1+4
5
26:34.6
+3:18.9
39
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
38
2+2
4
26:35.5
+3:19.8
40
TOIVANEN Laura
18
1+2
3
26:48.7
+3:33.0
41
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
44
0+1
1
26:53.4
+3:37.7
42
MUSCHET Kerstin
47
1+1
2
26:59.6
+3:43.9
43
SERDYUK, Kateryna
35
3+3
6
27:09.1
+3:53.4
44
MURPHY Sarah
2
0+3
3
27:12.2
+3:56.5
45
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
12
1+1
2
27:18.9
+4:03.2
46
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
1+3
4
27:38.2
+4:22.5
47
PREKOPOVA Natalia
8
1+1
2
27:41.4
+4:25.7
48
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
26
1+1
2
27:45.0
+4:29.3
49
GODBOUT Claude
51
2+2
4
27:58.8
+4:43.1
50
KOCERGINA Natalija
10
3+3
6
29:00.1
+5:44.4
51
HOJNISZ Patrycja
41
3+2
5
29:11.1
+5:55.4
52
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
1
2+2
4
31:23.2
+8:07.5
DNF
JUSKANE Zanna
21
5+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles