Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Haute Maurienne - 2011/2012
2012-01-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KOROVINA Marina
30
0+1
1
21:02.3
0.0
2
ROMANOVA Iana
53
0+0
0
21:08.8
+6.5
3
HORCHLER Nadine
35
0+0
0
21:20.6
+18.3
4
SOROKINA Natalia
38
1+0
1
21:26.4
+24.1
5
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
0+1
1
21:35.6
+33.3
6
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
16
0+1
1
21:55.3
+53.0
7
BOBAK Paulina
14
0+1
1
21:58.5
+56.2
8
CRAWFORD Rosanna
7
0+0
0
21:59.5
+57.2
9
SUPRUN Inna
9
1+1
2
22:00.7
+58.4
10
LARSSON Emelie
40
0+0
0
22:04.1
+1:01.8
11
GONTIER Nicole
42
1+1
2
22:09.5
+1:07.2
12
MOERKVE Jori
2
0+0
0
22:11.4
+1:09.1
12
CYL Agnieszka
54
1+1
2
22:11.4
+1:09.1
12
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
64
1+1
2
22:11.4
+1:09.1
15
SANFILIPPO Federica
68
0+2
2
22:16.3
+1:14.0
16
HORCHLER Karolin
69
0+0
0
22:19.9
+1:17.6
17
SURAEVA Anna
76
2+0
2
22:23.0
+1:20.7
18
YURKEVICH Darya
22
0+0
0
22:27.0
+1:24.7
19
BRETON Claire
18
0+2
2
22:42.3
+1:40.0
20
BOSC Laure
25
1+1
2
22:43.8
+1:41.5
21
DENISOVA Uliana
8
2+3
5
22:44.7
+1:42.4
22
ANDREOLA Michela
74
2+0
2
22:54.8
+1:52.5
23
SCHULTZ Melanie
47
1+1
2
22:55.6
+1:53.3
24
ODDOU Yolaine
81
0+2
2
22:58.1
+1:55.8
25
DÖLL Juliane
4
1+2
3
23:01.8
+1:59.5
26
HANNI Sirli
28
0+0
0
23:02.0
+1:59.7
27
RIEDER Christina
39
0+0
0
23:02.8
+2:00.5
28
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
17
1+2
3
23:08.9
+2:06.6
29
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
33
0+1
1
23:12.1
+2:09.8
30
TOIVANEN Laura
6
0+0
0
23:12.9
+2:10.6
31
RINGEN Ada
46
3+1
4
23:13.4
+2:11.1
32
CONTIN Manon
45
0+0
0
23:18.9
+2:16.6
33
GODBOUT Claude
62
2+0
2
23:20.5
+2:18.2
34
REPO Sarianna
41
0+0
0
23:21.1
+2:18.8
35
SERDYUK, Kateryna
66
0+4
4
23:23.4
+2:21.1
36
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
34
1+1
2
23:23.6
+2:21.3
37
BEHRINGER Miriam
84
0+1
1
23:24.0
+2:21.7
38
BRORSSON Mona
61
1+1
2
23:24.7
+2:22.4
39
BARNES Lanny
49
0+1
1
23:25.5
+2:23.2
40
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
2+1
3
23:36.2
+2:33.9
41
TRACHUK Tatiana
48
1+1
2
23:37.2
+2:34.9
42
HOV Marie
52
1+1
2
23:39.8
+2:37.5
43
KOMATZ Katharina
15
1+2
3
23:40.7
+2:38.4
44
NESTERCHIK Darya
5
1+0
1
23:41.9
+2:39.6
45
KOCERGINA Natalija
43
2+2
4
23:45.2
+2:42.9
46
MACABIES Pauline
29
1+2
3
23:48.6
+2:46.3
47
STOIANOVA Desislava
72
1+2
3
23:49.9
+2:47.6
48
MATTSSON Elin
32
2+3
5
23:53.3
+2:51.0
49
PARISSE Floriane
58
2+1
3
23:54.9
+2:52.6
50
THOMAS Claudie
71
0+3
3
23:55.1
+2:52.8
51
NAZAROVA Olga
65
1+4
5
24:00.7
+2:58.4
52
DUSSER Marine
73
0+3
3
24:05.3
+3:03.0
53
BRICE Anete
19
0+1
1
24:13.0
+3:10.7
54
SPECTOR Laura
12
2+2
4
24:18.4
+3:16.1
55
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
50
0+1
1
24:21.8
+3:19.5
56
KARISIK Tanja
1
1+0
1
24:22.9
+3:20.6
57
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
37
3+1
4
24:38.6
+3:36.3
58
KOEVA Dafinka
44
1+4
5
24:41.2
+3:38.9
59
KIM Seon-Su
26
2+1
3
24:46.8
+3:44.5
60
KOLESEN Maryia
79
1+0
1
24:54.3
+3:52.0
61
WALKER Adele
55
1+3
4
24:55.6
+3:53.3
62
SCHNEDL Sabrina
87
0+1
1
25:01.5
+3:59.2
63
SILTAKORPI Annukka
78
0+3
3
25:01.7
+3:59.4
64
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
70
0+3
3
25:06.8
+4:04.5
65
HARTWEGER Fabienne
56
0+3
3
25:12.3
+4:10.0
66
LANDOVA Jitka
36
2+3
5
25:18.5
+4:16.2
67
ADOLFSSON Kim
82
1+3
4
25:18.9
+4:16.6
68
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
27
2+3
5
25:19.5
+4:17.2
69
SLECHTOVA Lenka
63
1+4
5
25:20.4
+4:18.1
70
HOLOPAINEN Maija
60
0+1
1
25:21.0
+4:18.7
71
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
86
2+2
4
25:24.3
+4:22.0
72
CHELACHOVA Maryia
51
1+1
2
25:30.1
+4:27.8
73
JONES Nerys
80
3+2
5
25:41.3
+4:39.0
74
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
10
1+2
3
25:43.0
+4:40.7
75
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
23
2+2
4
26:10.0
+5:07.7
76
KAZNACENKO Marija
31
3+1
4
26:15.1
+5:12.8
77
POPOVA Stefani
83
2+3
5
26:16.1
+5:13.8
78
POTTON Fay
24
1+3
4
26:42.8
+5:40.5
79
TOFALVI Orsolya
59
1+3
4
26:50.5
+5:48.2
80
SALMAN Diana Marian
13
2+2
4
26:58.7
+5:56.4
81
VONFELD Constance
77
3+2
5
27:04.4
+6:02.1
82
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
3
2+3
5
27:29.5
+6:27.2
83
ERDILER Nihan
20
3+2
5
28:25.3
+7:23.0
84
BEDDOE Jenna
57
3+3
6
29:48.9
+8:46.6
DNS
LEJA Katarzyna
67
0
DNS
ROEKSUND Birgitte
75
0
DNS
SZYMANCZAK Beata
85
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles