Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Appreciate the performance of biathlonists
2012/2013, Oestersund, Mixed Relay
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
SEMERENKO Vita
6.58
(364)
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
6.81
(370)
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5.05
(364)
SEMENOV Serhiy
5.34
(359)
JONSSON Jenny
5.25
(71)
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
5.24
(69)
FERRY Bjorn
6.00
(76)
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
6.03
(74)
USTYUGOV Evgeny
7.37
(164)
VOLKOV Alexey
6.86
(153)
ZAITSEVA Olga
7.11
(150)
VILUKHINA Olga
7.25
(154)
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
6.67
(121)
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
6.69
(98)
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5.81
(94)
BERGER Tora
7.20
(135)
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5.52
(70)
BOEUF Alexis
6.06
(71)
DORIN HABERT Marie
6.38
(77)
BRUNET Marie Laure
6.48
(74)
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
6.23
(71)
SCHEMPP Simon
6.18
(76)
LESSER Erik
5.64
(77)
HENKEL Andrea
5.81
(77)
BACHMANN Tina
5.84
(70)
SKARDINO Nadezhda
6.29
(82)
DOMRACHEVA Darya
7.03
(146)
ALENISHKO Vladimir
4.83
(85)
NOVIKOV Sergey
5.35
(80)
To put the estimates, you need
log in
on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login,
register now
Other races available for evaluation
2023/2024, Canmore, Men 15 km Mass
2023/2024, Canmore, Women 12.5 km Mass
2023/2024, Canmore, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Canmore, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Canmore, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Canmore, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Salt Lake City, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Mixed Relay
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Single mixed relay
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Men 15 km Mass
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Women 12.5 km Mass
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Men 20 km Individual
2023/2024, Holmenkollen, Women 15 km Individual
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Men 15 km Mass
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Women 12.5 km Mass
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Single mixed relay
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Men 20 km Individual
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Women 15 km Individual
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Nove Mesto, Mixed Relay
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Mass
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Mass
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Mixed Relay
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Single mixed relay
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
2023/2024, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Short Individual
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Ruhpolding, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Oberhof, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Oberhof, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Men 15 km Mass
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Women 12.5 km Mass
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Lenzerheide, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Oestersund, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Oestersund, Women 10 km Pursuit
2023/2024, Oestersund, Men 10 km Sprint
2023/2024, Oestersund, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
2023/2024, Oestersund, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
2023/2024, Oestersund, Women 4x6 km Relay
2023/2024, Oestersund, Men 20 km Individual
2023/2024, Oestersund, Women 15 km Individual
2023/2024, Oestersund, Mixed Relay
2023/2024, Oestersund, Single mixed relay
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles