Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
BLAHA Jiri
Personal data
More photos - 1
If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name
BLAHA Jiri
Country
Czech Republic
Birthdate
2004-01-29
Height
Weight
Birthplace
Residence
Homeplace
Education
Languages
Profession
Marital Status
Hobbies
First Year in Biathlon
National team
Coaches
Team сoach
Club
Website
Rifle
Skis
Gloves
Goggles
Ski poles
Sponsors
Race suit
Results
2023/2024
Otepaa, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
60
Otepaa, Junior Men 15 km Individual
74
Jakuszyce, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
38
Jakuszyce, Junior Men 15 km Individual
11
Jakuszyce, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
29
Jakuszyce, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
57
Jakuszyce, Junior Men 15 km Individual
20
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
52
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
57
Pokljuka, Junior Men 15 km Individual
70
Pokljuka, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
41
Brezno-Osrblie, Junior men 10 km Pursuit competition
27
Brezno-Osrblie, Junior men 7.5 km Sprint competition
31
Brezno-Osrblie, Junior men Super sprint Final
7
Brezno-Osrblie, Junior men Super sprint Qualification
25
Shooting
Season
ALL
IN
SP
PU
MS
RL
Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Top-10 individual results
World cup total
Season
ALL
IN
SP
PU
MS
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles