Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2012/2013
2013-01-06 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ZAITSEVA Olga
5
0+2+1+0
3
32:01.92
0.0
2
VITKOVA Veronika
16
1+0+0+0
1
32:27.87
+25.9
3
SEMERENKO Valj
14
0+1+0+0
1
32:30.39
+28.4
4
BERGER Tora
2
0+4+2+1
7
32:38.76
+36.8
5
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
2+1+1+1
5
32:41.69
+39.7
6
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
0+0+0+0
0
32:49.94
+48.0
7
HENKEL Andrea
3
0+1+2+1
4
32:53.11
+51.2
8
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
20
0+0+2+1
3
33:04.57
+1:02.6
9
DORIN HABERT Marie
4
0+2+2+1
5
33:05.11
+1:03.2
10
NEUREUTHER Miriam
1
5+2+1+2
10
33:06.04
+1:04.1
11
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
24
0+0+0+1
1
33:06.41
+1:04.5
12
SEMERENKO Vita
13
0+0+1+1
2
33:07.77
+1:05.8
13
OBERHOFER Karin
11
1+0+1+1
3
33:18.93
+1:17.0
14
BILOSYUK Olena
21
0+0+0+3
3
33:41.85
+1:39.9
15
VILUKHINA Olga
7
2+1+2+0
5
33:45.03
+1:43.1
16
ZHANG Yan
48
0+0+0+0
0
33:47.38
+1:45.4
17
BOLLIET Marine
41
0+0+1+0
1
33:48.93
+1:47.0
18
WIERER Dorothea
22
0+0+1+1
2
34:06.16
+2:04.2
19
KUZMINA Anastasia
33
1+2+1+1
5
34:09.12
+2:07.2
20
BESCOND Anais
8
2+0+2+2
6
34:13.54
+2:11.6
21
HORCHLER Nadine
9
0+0+1+2
3
34:21.90
+2:20.0
22
BURDYGA Natalya
30
0+0+0+2
2
34:24.55
+2:22.6
23
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
40
0+2+1+2
5
34:26.66
+2:24.7
24
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
37
0+1+2+0
3
34:34.84
+2:32.9
25
GREGORIN Teja
50
1+1+1+0
3
34:35.82
+2:33.9
26
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
17
1+0+2+2
5
34:38.67
+2:36.7
27
GUZIK Krystyna
31
1+0+1+3
5
34:40.93
+2:39.0
28
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
19
1+2+1+1
5
34:43.88
+2:41.9
29
HILDEBRAND Franziska
42
0+0+1+1
2
34:49.49
+2:47.5
30
DZHIMA Yuliia
6
3+1+2+0
6
35:04.41
+3:02.5
31
FENNE Hilde
54
1+0+1+3
5
35:08.80
+3:06.9
32
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
47
1+0+0+2
3
35:12.79
+3:10.8
33
MALI Andreja
32
1+1+1+2
5
35:20.00
+3:18.1
34
KOCHER Zina
60
1+0+0+3
4
35:25.42
+3:23.5
35
SCHWABL Iris
26
1+1+0+1
3
35:27.24
+3:25.3
36
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
39
1+2+1+2
6
35:28.24
+3:26.3
37
GASPARIN Selina
23
1+3+3+0
7
35:37.93
+3:36.0
38
KINNUNEN Nastassia
15
2+0+2+2
6
35:42.05
+3:40.1
39
SKARDINO Nadezhda
18
1+2+1+0
4
35:43.64
+3:41.7
40
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
36
1+0+2+2
5
35:52.79
+3:50.8
41
TANDY Megan
52
1+0+1+1
3
36:05.66
+4:03.7
42
TANG Jialin
53
0+1+1+1
3
36:20.79
+4:18.8
43
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
59
0+0+1+1
2
36:37.48
+4:35.5
44
GONTIER Nicole
25
2+2+1+3
8
36:37.49
+4:35.5
45
KOROVINA Marina
28
1+2+3+1
7
36:40.09
+4:38.1
46
BOBAK Paulina
55
1+1+0+0
2
36:40.11
+4:38.2
47
GWIZDON Magdalena
45
1+1+4+1
7
37:02.98
+5:01.0
48
BOILLEY Sophie
43
3+0+2+1
6
37:06.99
+5:05.0
49
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
44
0+0+3+1
4
37:21.68
+5:19.7
50
KALINCHIK Liudmila
27
1+3+3+1
8
37:26.18
+5:24.2
51
RAIKOVA Alina
58
1+0+1+1
3
37:30.27
+5:28.3
52
TALIHARM Johanna
51
1+1+0+2
4
37:35.72
+5:33.8
53
LESHCHENKO Iryna
34
2+1+2+0
5
37:41.44
+5:39.5
54
NAKAJIMA Yuki
56
2+2+2+1
7
37:55.15
+5:53.2
55
KOCERGINA Natalija
35
4+3+1+0
8
37:56.50
+5:54.6
56
SCHREMPF Romana
38
2+4+3+2
11
39:02.74
+7:00.8
57
GAIM Grete
46
1+1+2+1
5
39:25.23
+7:23.3
DNS
STUDEBAKER Sara
29
0
DNS
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
49
0
DNS
MATTSSON Elin
57
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles