Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Novosibirsk - 2004/2005
2005-02-16 European Championship, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BEREZHNOY Oleg
51
0+0
0
29:04.2
0.0
2
MORAVEC Ondrej
49
2+1
3
29:48.1
+43.9
3
PANTCHENKO Ivan
37
3+2
5
29:54.4
+50.2
4
Klemen
48
1+3
4
30:06.1
+1:01.9
5
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
59
1+1
2
30:15.3
+1:11.1
6
EBERHARD Tobias
56
2+1
3
30:23.1
+1:18.9
7
HRADECKY Petr
40
0+2
2
30:30.0
+1:25.8
8
KOLOS Oleksandr
36
2+2
4
30:52.3
+1:48.1
9
TOMES Miroslav
50
1+0
1
31:03.1
+1:58.9
10
IKHSANOV Maksim
46
1+2
3
31:06.5
+2:02.3
11
KOBUS Miroslaw
47
2+1
3
31:08.4
+2:04.2
12
SUCHANEK Pavel
43
2+0
2
31:15.3
+2:11.1
13
MINCHENKOV Igor
58
2+3
5
31:23.1
+2:18.9
14
KWAK Adam
52
3+1
4
31:24.0
+2:19.8
15
DOKL Peter
54
2+0
2
31:29.9
+2:25.7
16
YASHCHENKO Igor
55
0+2
2
31:31.9
+2:27.7
17
DYOMIN Roman
60
2+1
3
32:04.8
+3:00.6
18
SEMROV Andraz
42
1+2
3
32:08.8
+3:04.6
19
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
45
2+2
4
32:59.6
+3:55.4
20
BRVAR Matej
41
1+1
2
33:01.6
+3:57.4
21
SHESLER Alexandr
38
1+4
5
33:01.7
+3:57.5
22
NAUMIK Sergey
53
5+2
7
33:03.6
+3:59.4
23
SANITRA Tomas
34
2+2
4
33:14.6
+4:10.4
24
KEPKA Stanislaw
33
2+2
4
33:23.8
+4:19.6
25
TRIFONOV Alexandr
35
5+5
10
34:24.5
+5:20.3
26
HORBACHOV Yevhen
39
5+2
7
34:36.5
+5:32.3
27
VOZAR Peter
57
4+3
7
35:24.1
+6:19.9
28
COOL Herbert
44
4+3
7
36:05.2
+7:01.0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles