Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007
2007-02-10 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
HENKEL Andrea
7
1+0+1+0
2
37:13:00
0.0
2
BECK Martina
5
1+0+0+0
1
37:17:00
+4.6
3
WILHELM Kati
6
0+1+1+0
2
37:23:00
+10.6
4
SOROKINA Natalia
4
0+1+0+0
1
37:33:00
+20.8
5
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
21
0+0+0+0
0
37:41:00
+28.2
6
GRUBBEN Linda
2
0+0+2+0
2
37:41:00
+28.7
7
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
20
0+1+0+0
1
37:57:00
+44.5
8
EKHOLM Helena
16
0+0+0+1
1
38:13:00
+1:00.7
9
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
12
1+1+0+0
2
38:15:00
+1:02.5
10
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
3
0+0+1+1
2
38:18:00
+1:04.9
11
MOISEEVA Tatiana
13
1+0+0+2
3
38:30:00
+1:17.4
12
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
14
0+1+0+0
1
38:41:00
+1:28.3
13
PETROVA Olena
22
0+0+1+1
2
38:45:00
+1:32.3
14
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1+1+2+3
7
38:52:00
+1:39.4
15
GREGORIN Teja
9
1+1+0+1
3
39:06:00
+1:53.3
16
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1+1+2+0
4
39:10:00
+1:57.5
17
GUZIK Krystyna
30
1+1+0+0
2
39:10:00
+1:57.8
18
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
18
0+1+0+1
2
39:25:00
+2:12.7
19
YIN Qiao
28
0+0+2+1
3
39:29:00
+2:16.5
20
SEMERENKO Vita
19
1+0+0+2
3
39:57:00
+2:44.2
21
PONZA Michela
15
1+2+0+1
4
40:25:00
+3:12.6
22
SAUE Eveli
24
0+0+3+3
6
40:41:00
+3:28.6
23
BAILLY Sandrine
8
0+3+3+1
7
41:04:00
+3:51.3
24
HALINAROVA Martina
29
2+2+0+0
4
41:17:00
+4:04.1
25
BERGER Tora
11
2+1+2+2
7
41:23:00
+4:10.6
26
HALLER Katja
25
2+3+0+0
5
41:28:00
+4:15.3
27
LIDUMA Madara
27
0+1+2+3
6
41:47:00
+4:34.5
28
MALI Andreja
26
1+2+2+1
6
42:58:00
+5:45.1
DNF
KUDRASHOVA Olga
17
2+2+ +
0
00:00:00
DNF
DOMRACHEVA Darya
23
0+1+2+
0
00:00:00
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles