Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2000/2001
2000-11-30 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Corinne NIOGRET
74
0+1+0+0
1
48:06.9
0.0
2
HENKEL Andrea
32
0+0+0+1
1
48:41.9
+35.0
3
FORSBERG Magdalena
85
0+1+0+1
2
49:10.0
+1:03.1
4
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
25
1+0+0+1
2
49:44.9
+1:38.0
5
BECK Martina
90
0+0+0+1
1
49:47.4
+1:40.5
6
Disl Uschi
68
1+0+0+1
2
49:51.0
+1:44.1
7
ZUBRILOVA Olena
28
2+2+0+0
4
49:51.4
+1:44.5
8
STRELENKO Maria
80
0+1+0+0
1
49:53.9
+1:47.0
9
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
43
0+1+1+0
2
50:01.2
+1:54.3
10
KOUKLEVA Galina
44
1+1+0+1
3
50:20.1
+2:13.2
11
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
79
1+1+0+2
4
50:28.0
+2:21.1
12
MURINOVA Anna
34
0+1+0+0
1
50:43.1
+2:36.2
13
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
78
0+1+0+0
1
50:47.2
+2:40.3
14
BECAERT Sylvie
42
0+0+1+0
1
50:55.2
+2:48.3
15
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
53
0+2+0+1
3
50:57.4
+2:50.5
16
SUGA Hiromi
98
1+0+0+1
2
51:06.9
+3:00.0
17
PETROVA Olena
61
1+0+1+1
3
51:14.8
+3:07.9
18
TERESHENKO Natalia
92
0+1+0+1
2
51:21.3
+3:14.4
19
GRZYWA Magdalena
75
0+1+0+0
1
51:25.6
+3:18.7
20
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
88
0+1+1+0
2
51:33.7
+3:26.8
21
YU Shumei
41
0+0+1+1
2
51:38.5
+3:31.6
22
BAILLY Sandrine
9
0+1+0+2
3
51:39.0
+3:32.1
23
MIHOKOVA Sona
64
0+1+0+1
2
51:55.1
+3:48.2
24
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
63
1+0+0+1
2
51:59.2
+3:52.3
25
AKHATOVA Albina
99
0+1+1+1
3
52:04.2
+3:57.3
26
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
3
0+0+0+0
0
52:13.4
+4:06.5
27
KOBLAR Andreja
26
0+2+0+2
4
52:14.8
+4:07.9
28
DUFKOVA Jana
93
0+0+1+0
1
52:32.4
+4:25.5
29
GROS Christelle
104
0+0+1+3
4
52:33.2
+4:26.3
30
LIU Xianying
89
0+1+0+1
2
52:33.4
+4:26.5
31
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
18
0+2+2+0
4
52:36.9
+4:30.0
32
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
76
1+2+0+0
3
52:44.1
+4:37.2
33
HAUSWALD Simone
39
0+1+1+1
3
52:52.3
+4:45.4
34
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
2
1+0+2+2
5
52:54.1
+4:47.2
35
APEL Katrin
55
1+2+1+1
5
53:04.9
+4:58.0
36
WILHELM Kati
16
2+2+1+1
6
53:08.6
+5:01.7
37
RUD Tetiana
101
2+1+0+0
3
53:09.3
+5:02.4
38
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
71
3+2+0+0
5
53:10.3
+5:03.4
39
SANTER Nathalie
56
1+3+0+2
6
53:11.6
+5:04.7
40
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
7
1+1+0+0
2
53:15.3
+5:08.4
41
FILIPOVA Pavlina
40
0+1+1+2
4
53:17.0
+5:10.1
42
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
94
1+1+0+2
4
53:30.8
+5:23.9
43
GRANDE Ann Helen
100
0+0+0+2
2
53:33.1
+5:26.2
44
SHINDO Mami
47
1+2+0+0
3
53:36.5
+5:29.6
45
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
5
0+1+0+0
1
53:54.5
+5:47.6
46
TOFALVI Eva
13
0+2+0+1
3
53:57.1
+5:50.2
47
TANAKA Tamami
83
1+1+1+2
5
54:01.4
+5:54.5
48
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
52
2+1+1+2
6
54:07.8
+6:00.9
49
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
49
1+3+0+2
6
54:12.1
+6:05.2
50
JYRKIÄINEN Niina
17
0+1+0+2
3
54:16.0
+6:09.1
51
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
59
3+0+1+2
6
54:18.0
+6:11.1
52
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
27
0+1+1+1
3
54:30.6
+6:23.7
53
ALBERT Martine
38
0+0+0+2
2
54:34.5
+6:27.6
54
TANANAIKO Irina
31
2+0+0+0
2
54:46.2
+6:39.3
55
GRUBBEN Linda
15
1+1+1+1
4
54:46.6
+6:39.7
56
STEER Rachel
30
0+2+1+1
4
54:49.5
+6:42.6
57
PLOTOGEA Dana
33
0+1+1+1
3
54:58.3
+6:51.4
58
NAZAROVA Olga
82
0+2+2+1
5
55:10.0
+7:03.1
59
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
37
3+2+0+3
8
55:17.2
+7:10.3
60
KONG Yingchao
95
0+2+0+2
4
55:34.7
+7:27.8
61
BURLET Delphyne
86
2+1+0+4
7
55:37.9
+7:31.0
62
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
73
1+2+2+1
6
55:47.5
+7:40.6
63
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana
96
2+0+0+3
5
55:57.1
+7:50.2
64
PONZA Michela
21
0+3+0+2
5
56:01.7
+7:54.8
65
BOUDREAULT Sylvie
67
1+0+0+2
3
56:05.7
+7:58.8
66
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
50
2+1+0+1
4
56:06.8
+7:59.9
67
PALLHUBER Siegrid
60
2+2+3+1
8
56:08.0
+8:01.1
68
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
6
0+2+1+1
4
56:17.9
+8:11.0
69
PESINOVA Jitka
36
0+2+0+3
5
56:18.2
+8:11.3
70
SANTER Saskia
66
2+1+2+3
8
56:18.5
+8:11.6
71
TAKEDA Mie
11
2+2+1+2
7
56:43.0
+8:36.1
72
HALINAROVA Martina
58
1+2+0+4
7
56:43.9
+8:37.0
73
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
20
0+4+2+1
7
57:02.1
+8:55.2
74
CIURINA Valentina
62
0+1+0+2
3
57:04.3
+8:57.4
75
HOLANTI Katja
84
1+3+1+1
6
57:19.3
+9:12.4
76
GWIZDON Magdalena
51
1+1+2+2
6
57:44.0
+9:37.1
77
DOULOVA Margarita
65
1+2+1+2
6
58:17.0
+10:10.1
78
SOBCZYK Aldona
1
0+1+1+1
3
58:30.4
+10:23.5
79
BEKECS Zsuzsanna
8
0+0+2+1
3
58:35.4
+10:28.5
80
NAHRGANG Andrea
81
4+1+0+3
8
58:38.3
+10:31.4
81
SHARP Barbara
10
2+0+0+2
4
58:52.5
+10:45.6
82
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
70
2+2+3+0
7
59:35.5
+11:28.6
83
WILLEMSEN Gaby
57
1+1+0+1
3
1:00:07.0
+12:00.1
84
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
4
4+1+2+2
9
1:00:15.0
+12:08.1
85
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
72
1+1+2+2
6
1:01:44.8
+13:37.9
86
GURIEVA Ludmila
24
1+0+3+3
7
1:01:51.9
+13:45.0
87
KIM Ja-Youn
45
2+0+3+1
6
1:02:00.5
+13:53.6
88
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
48
1+1+2+1
5
1:02:08.0
+14:01.1
89
CHENG Xiaoni
19
1+3+3+3
10
1:02:27.5
+14:20.6
90
STRAUB Elsbeth
77
2+3+1+2
8
1:02:56.8
+14:49.9
91
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
102
2+1+1+4
8
1:02:56.9
+14:50.0
92
VAVATSI Despina
12
1+2+0+2
5
1:02:59.2
+14:52.3
93
GOROHOVA Elena
14
1+1+0+4
6
1:03:01.8
+14:54.9
94
FOWLER Emma
35
1+3+4+1
9
1:04:08.2
+16:01.3
95
KIM Young-Ja
22
0+1+0+0
1
1:04:24.2
+16:17.3
96
SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett
91
0+2+2+3
7
1:04:25.2
+16:18.3
97
RAVNIKAR Dijana
87
2+5+3+3
13
1:06:01.3
+17:54.4
98
BARRENECHEA Claudia
23
3+0+3+2
8
1:15:01.7
+26:54.8
99
BLETSOU Eleftheria
29
3+3+3+2
11
1:17:11.9
+29:05.0
100
LOVECE Natalia Carolina
46
2+4+4+5
15
1:21:30.4
+33:23.5
DNS
LARISI Lucija
97
0
DNS
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
103
0
DNF
CESNEKOVA Irena
69
3+3+ +
0
DSQ
KETTUNEN Outi
54
0+1+1+0
2
52:49.4
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles