Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2006/2007
2007-01-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
NEUNER Magdalena
6
0+2
2
24:18:00
0.0
2
HENKEL Andrea
19
1+0
1
24:35:00
+17.3
3
BECK Martina
11
0+0
0
24:38:00
+19.7
4
GRUBBEN Linda
27
0+1
1
24:43:00
+25.4
5
BAILLY Sandrine
7
0+1
1
25:02:00
+43.9
6
DONG Xue
2
0+1
1
25:06:00
+47.9
7
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
58
0+0
0
25:17:00
+59.4
8
KONG Yingchao
10
0+1
1
25:20:00
+1:01.9
9
WILHELM Kati
22
1+1
2
25:21:00
+1:03.5
10
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1
2+1
3
25:27:00
+1:09.4
11
HAUSWALD Simone
41
1+0
1
25:32:00
+1:13.7
12
ANISIMOVA Olga
67
0+1
1
25:35:00
+1:17.5
13
MOISEEVA Tatiana
13
1+1
2
25:41:00
+1:23.0
14
GWIZDON Magdalena
8
2+0
2
25:42:00
+1:24.0
15
SOKOLOVA Natalya
23
0+1
1
25:42:00
+1:24.2
16
GREGORIN Teja
5
1+1
2
25:44:00
+1:25.7
17
BERGER Tora
55
1+0
1
25:47:00
+1:29.1
18
BECAERT Sylvie
45
1+0
1
25:48:00
+1:30.2
19
LANG Kathrin
4
1+1
2
25:50:00
+1:31.6
20
SOROKINA Natalia
47
0+1
1
25:51:00
+1:32.7
21
PERETTO Delphine
61
1+0
1
25:53:00
+1:35.4
22
KUDRASHOVA Olga
57
1+0
1
25:54:00
+1:35.9
23
YIN Qiao
50
1+1
2
26:00:00
+1:42.3
24
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
43
1+1
2
26:02:00
+1:44.2
25
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
20
2+1
3
26:02:00
+1:44.4
26
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
9
0+1
1
26:10:00
+1:51.9
27
FROLINA Anna
18
1+2
3
26:22:00
+2:04.2
28
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
14
1+2
3
26:28:00
+2:10.0
29
SEMERENKO Valj
16
0+1
1
26:32:00
+2:14.5
30
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3
1+2
3
26:42:00
+2:24.1
31
LIU Xianying
12
1+2
3
26:46:00
+2:27.7
32
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
37
1+2
3
26:47:00
+2:28.9
33
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
53
0+1
1
26:51:00
+2:32.9
34
MACABIES Pauline
85
0+2
2
27:03:00
+2:45.2
35
PLOTOGEA Dana
71
1+0
1
27:07:00
+2:49.4
36
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
92
2+1
3
27:09:00
+2:51.1
37
MOERKVE Jori
62
2+1
3
27:14:00
+2:56.2
38
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
80
2+1
3
27:15:00
+2:57.3
39
DOMEIJ Sofia
33
2+2
4
27:18:00
+2:59.7
40
HALLER Katja
49
1+2
3
27:21:00
+3:03.2
41
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
93
2+1
3
27:31:00
+3:13.2
42
MALGINA Irina
15
3+2
5
27:33:00
+3:14.7
43
SLEZAKOVA Petra
24
1+1
2
27:34:00
+3:15.7
44
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
90
0+2
2
27:36:00
+3:18.4
45
CYL Agnieszka
84
0+1
1
27:36:00
+3:18.5
46
KALINCHIK Liudmila
42
1+1
2
27:37:00
+3:19.0
47
KARASEVYCH Nina
70
0+1
1
27:37:00
+3:19.5
48
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
30
1+1
2
27:39:00
+3:20.6
49
HOU Yuxia
73
2+3
5
27:42:00
+3:24.0
50
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
54
0+4
4
27:43:00
+3:25.4
51
POPOVA Radka
66
0+1
1
27:54:00
+3:36.1
52
SKARDINO Nadezhda
88
1+2
3
27:59:00
+3:40.6
53
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
32
1+0
1
27:59:00
+3:40.8
54
KEITH Sandra
29
0+2
2
28:08:00
+3:50.2
55
BLONDEAU Marion
94
2+1
3
28:10:00
+3:51.9
56
HOLMA Johanna
60
1+4
5
28:13:00
+3:55.3
57
PURDEA Mihaela
83
0+1
1
28:14:00
+3:56.5
58
MALI Andreja
48
0+3
3
28:21:00
+4:02.8
59
KRUMINA Gerda
63
0+2
2
28:23:00
+4:04.8
60
LIDUMA Madara
81
2+3
5
28:25:00
+4:06.7
61
HANNI Sirli
31
2+1
3
28:25:00
+4:07.4
62
GEREKOVA Jana
56
3+1
4
28:27:00
+4:09.1
63
ANANKO Liudmila
78
3+0
3
28:36:00
+4:18.3
64
TOFALVI Eva
26
1+3
4
28:36:00
+4:18.4
65
KOCHER Zina
17
2+3
5
28:40:00
+4:22.2
66
BARNES Lanny
95
1+3
4
28:44:00
+4:26.5
67
NILSSON Anna Maria
89
4+2
6
28:45:00
+4:27.4
68
IZUMI Megumi
25
2+1
3
28:47:00
+4:29.5
69
GASPARIN Selina
46
1+4
5
28:48:00
+4:29.9
70
GROS Christelle
69
3+4
7
28:55:00
+4:36.9
71
KALINOVA Lubomira
87
2+5
7
29:00:00
+4:41.8
72
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
91
0+2
2
29:00:00
+4:41.9
73
MAZUNINA Tatiana
72
0+3
3
29:00:00
+4:42.1
74
PARENT Marie Pierre
86
1+0
1
29:05:00
+4:47.0
75
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
76
1+2
3
29:07:00
+4:48.9
76
ERASMUS Sonya
79
0+1
1
29:19:00
+5:00.8
77
SANTER Nathalie
35
1+5
6
29:19:00
+5:01.3
78
BOBAK Paulina
39
1+2
3
29:24:00
+5:06.0
79
MATSUURA Megumi
65
1+3
4
29:25:00
+5:07.0
80
NYKIEL Magdalena
51
0+4
4
29:25:00
+5:07.2
81
KRAUSE Jill
68
0+3
3
29:42:00
+5:24.4
82
BARNES Tracy
40
1+2
3
29:47:00
+5:29.2
83
MOZHEVITINA Irina
44
2+3
5
29:48:00
+5:30.5
84
HASILLOVA Zuzana
75
1+3
4
30:09:00
+5:51.0
85
FOWLER Emma
64
1+3
4
30:22:00
+6:03.7
86
RUD Tetiana
59
3+2
5
30:23:00
+6:04.6
87
TAHE Tagne
74
2+3
5
30:29:00
+6:10.6
88
GLAZERE Liga
34
1+2
3
30:38:00
+6:20.0
89
STIPANICIC Andrijana
52
1+2
3
30:48:00
+6:30.4
90
MUN Ji-Hee
77
0+1
1
31:12:00
+6:54.5
91
KIM Seon-Su
38
1+1
2
31:20:00
+7:02.4
92
WALKER Adele
28
3+3
6
31:31:00
+7:12.7
93
GOROHOVA Elena
36
1+2
3
31:37:00
+7:19.4
DNS
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
21
0
00:00:00
DNS
FILIPOVA Pavlina
82
0
00:00:00
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles