Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 1999/2000
2000-01-22 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
1+0+2+0
3
36:38.0
2
ANDRESEN Frode
3
1+0+1+1
3
37:00.2
+22.2
3
POIREE Raphael
1
1+0+0+1
2
37:21.1
+43.1
4
FISCHER Sven
6
0+1+0+0
1
37:32.4
+54.4
5
SASHURIN Vadim
7
0+0+2+1
3
37:44.9
+1:06.9
6
BJOERNDALEN Dag
5
0+0+0+1
1
37:47.5
+1:09.5
7
DRATCHEV Vladimir
11
0+0+2+2
4
37:47.8
+1:09.8
8
GROSS Ricco
9
0+0+1+0
1
37:58.9
+1:20.9
9
GJELLAND Egil
23
0+0+0+0
0
37:59.2
+1:21.2
10
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
19
0+0+2+0
2
38:37.5
+1:59.5
11
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
8
0+0+1+2
3
38:46.7
+2:08.7
12
FAVRE Patrick
4
2+0+2+1
5
38:52.3
+2:14.3
13
SIKORA Tomasz
53
0+0+1+0
1
38:53.8
+2:15.8
14
LUCK Frank
13
1+0+4+1
6
38:58.2
+2:20.2
15
RYZHENKOV Oleg
41
0+1+1+0
2
39:01.5
+2:23.5
16
GREDLER Ludwig
10
1+1+2+1
5
39:03.3
+2:25.3
17
MAIGOUROV Viktor
14
1+0+0+2
3
39:08.6
+2:30.6
18
DOLENC Marko
28
1+1+0+1
3
39:11.5
+2:33.5
19
WOLF Alexander
29
0+0+0+2
2
39:19.3
+2:41.3
20
DERKACH Vyacheslav
26
0+0+2+1
3
39:25.9
+2:47.9
21
HANEVOLD Halvard
15
0+0+2+2
4
39:42.7
+3:04.7
22
BEKHTEREV Vladimir
50
0+0+0+0
0
39:44.5
+3:06.5
23
GLIMSDAL Sylfest
35
0+0+0+4
4
39:49.9
+3:11.9
24
KOZUB Wojciech
21
1+2+1+1
5
39:52.7
+3:14.7
25
DEFRASNE Vincent
31
1+1+0+1
3
40:05.7
+3:27.7
26
AIDAROV Alexei
18
1+0+3+2
6
40:10.2
+3:32.2
27
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
22
0+1+1+3
5
40:16.4
+3:38.4
28
WÜSTENFELD Jan
12
1+2+1+1
5
40:18.4
+3:40.4
29
ROBERT Julien
24
0+0+1+1
2
40:34.5
+3:56.5
30
MEGURO Hironao
51
3+0+0+0
3
40:37.4
+3:59.4
31
UUSIPAIKKA Mikko
57
0+0+1+0
1
40:37.5
+3:59.5
32
PALLHUBER Wilfried
33
2+1+1+0
4
40:45.4
+4:07.4
33
ERIKSEN Stig-Are
47
1+0+1+0
2
40:49.9
+4:11.9
34
OZBOLT Janez
37
0+2+0+0
2
40:59.1
+4:21.1
35
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
52
1+0+2+1
4
41:08.0
+4:30.0
36
FORSBERG Henrik
27
2+0+1+2
5
41:10.3
+4:32.3
37
HAKKINEN Jay
20
1+0+4+2
7
41:21.8
+4:43.8
38
SUGA Kyoji
60
1+2+2+1
6
41:52.3
+5:14.3
39
CATTARINUSSI Rene
30
1+0+2+2
5
42:01.7
+5:23.7
40
SKLENAR Jason
38
1+0+3+1
5
42:01.8
+5:23.8
41
HOLUBEC Tomas
25
2+1+3+0
6
42:02.6
+5:24.6
42
PROKUNIN Andrey
39
2+1+1+3
7
42:15.9
+5:37.9
43
MARIC Janez
42
2+1+2+1
6
42:25.7
+5:47.7
44
MALUHINS Olegs
55
2+2+2+3
9
42:37.0
+5:59.0
45
PERNER Wolfgang
56
0+1+3+3
7
42:40.8
+6:02.8
46
MATIASKO Marek
46
3+1+2+0
6
42:41.0
+6:03.0
47
NEUNER Reinhard
48
3+1+2+0
6
43:15.6
+6:37.6
48
HEYMANN Andreas
45
0+1+1+3
5
43:18.6
+6:40.6
49
MESSNER Helmuth
54
2+1+4+1
8
43:21.0
+6:43.0
DNS
BRICIS Ilmars
16
0
DNS
DNS
IVASHKO Petr
17
0
DNS
DNS
UPENIEKS Gundars
34
0
DNS
DNS
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
36
0
DNS
DNS
ROZHKOV Sergei
40
0
DNS
DNS
HEYMANN Carsten
43
0
DNS
DNS
PUURUNEN Paavo
44
0
DNS
DNS
GRAJF Aleksander
58
0
DNS
DNS
NAKUMS Jekabs
59
0
DNS
LAP
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
32
3+2
5
LAP
LAP
CYR Steve
49
2+1+3
6
LAP
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles