Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 1996/1997
1997-01-04 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
38
0+1
1
25:54.1
0.0
2
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
57
0+0
0
26:28.4
+34.3
3
HANEVOLD Halvard
46
0+1
1
26:28.9
+34.8
4
GREDLER Ludwig
98
2+0
2
26:39.7
+45.6
5
PALLHUBER Wilfried
13
0+0
0
26:44.7
+50.6
6
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
72
0+0
0
26:48.9
+54.8
7
FISCHER Sven
52
0+2
2
26:53.0
+58.9
8
LUCK Frank
86
0+2
2
27:01.3
+1:07.2
9
MAIGOUROV Viktor
51
1+0
1
27:03.6
+1:09.5
10
KIRCHNER Mark
33
2+2
4
27:05.0
+1:10.9
11
POIREE Raphael
58
0+1
1
27:08.3
+1:14.2
12
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
88
0+2
2
27:15.9
+1:21.8
13
GROSS Ricco
90
0+1
1
27:16.1
+1:22.0
14
RYZHENKOV Oleg
65
2+0
2
27:16.5
+1:22.4
15
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
95
1+1
2
27:18.8
+1:24.7
16
GLIMSDAL Sylfest
40
0+3
3
27:22.7
+1:28.6
16
MJOELNE Baard
77
0+2
2
27:22.7
+1:28.6
18
BJOERNDALEN Dag
54
1+1
2
27:23.1
+1:29.0
19
GARABIK Petr
96
1+0
1
27:23.7
+1:29.6
20
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
59
0+3
3
27:30.5
+1:36.4
21
BRETSCHNEIDER Gunar
15
0+2
2
27:32.1
+1:38.0
22
CARRARA Pieralberto
94
1+2
3
27:38.9
+1:44.8
23
KOBELEV Alexei
27
1+1
2
27:40.2
+1:46.1
24
PERNER Wolfgang
71
0+3
3
27:40.9
+1:46.8
25
MASARIK Ivan
55
0+2
2
27:45.0
+1:50.9
26
ELORANTA Harri
25
0+1
1
27:46.7
+1:52.6
27
IVASHKO Petr
36
1+2
3
27:49.1
+1:55.0
28
BRICIS Ilmars
62
0+1
1
27:54.4
+2:00.3
29
MEGURO Hironao
4
0+2
2
27:59.2
+2:05.1
30
HOLUBEC Tomas
16
0+1
1
28:04.0
+2:09.9
31
DIXON Michael
68
1+0
1
28:04.8
+2:10.7
32
KAZAMA Atsushi
66
2+2
4
28:06.8
+2:12.7
33
SASHURIN Vadim
84
1+2
3
28:08.3
+2:14.2
34
LÖFGREN Mikael
82
1+2
3
28:09.0
+2:14.9
35
POKLUKAR Joze
37
2+2
4
28:09.2
+2:15.1
36
GJELLAND Egil
5
0+1
1
28:10.4
+2:16.3
37
HEYMANN Carsten
73
0+4
4
28:11.4
+2:17.3
38
SCHГ–NTHIER Holger
7
0+2
2
28:15.1
+2:21.0
39
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
60
1+2
3
28:19.7
+2:25.6
40
FAVRE Patrick
61
2+3
5
28:23.8
+2:29.7
41
MESSNER Helmuth
24
2+2
4
28:24.1
+2:30.0
42
PESTEREV Ivan
12
0+1
1
28:28.9
+2:34.8
43
NAKUMS Jekabs
80
0+3
3
28:32.2
+2:38.1
44
OBERERLACHER Hannes
8
1+2
3
28:34.5
+2:40.4
45
POPOV Alexandr
69
0+4
4
28:35.3
+2:41.2
46
THORESSON Per
3
3+1
4
28:38.0
+2:43.9
47
MOCHIZUKI Yukio
43
1+4
5
28:38.2
+2:44.1
48
LEITGEB Hubert
53
4+1
5
28:38.7
+2:44.6
49
Peter SENDEL
44
0+3
3
28:39.0
+2:44.9
50
NEUNER Reinhard
91
0+4
4
28:40.7
+2:46.6
51
NOBERIUS Rickard
22
2+0
2
28:41.0
+2:46.9
52
HIETALAHTI Vesa
89
1+1
2
28:41.8
+2:47.7
53
OJASTE Kalju
78
2+0
2
28:42.7
+2:48.6
54
BARILA Liutauras
63
1+2
3
28:46.4
+2:52.3
55
SIDOROV Alexei
17
0+2
2
28:48.3
+2:54.2
56
JENSEN Eric
101
1+1
2
28:49.3
+2:55.2
57
WIKSTEN Tord
76
0+3
3
28:51.6
+2:57.5
58
ERIKSSON Jonas
48
2+3
5
28:52.8
+2:58.7
59
POKLUKAR Matjaz
81
1+4
5
28:55.9
+3:01.8
60
BOGDANOVS Aivars
28
1+0
1
28:59.4
+3:05.3
61
KITZBICHLER Gerhard
29
2+1
3
28:59.9
+3:05.8
62
TOPOR Krzysztof
75
0+2
2
29:00.3
+3:06.2
63
DENGG Günther
34
1+3
4
29:02.4
+3:08.3
64
HOMMA Manabu
97
3+1
4
29:03.4
+3:09.3
65
ANDRESEN Frode
92
0+2
2
29:09.2
+3:15.1
66
SKLENAR Jason
83
2+2
4
29:20.8
+3:26.7
67
PRANTS Janno
56
0+4
4
29:21.2
+3:27.1
68
ROZHKOV Sergei
23
2+3
5
29:21.9
+3:27.8
69
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
31
1+2
3
29:29.5
+3:35.4
70
THOMAS Ceri
2
1+3
4
29:37.1
+3:43.0
71
PRUCKER Einar
45
1+5
6
29:46.4
+3:52.3
72
SUGA Kyoji
67
5+2
7
29:48.4
+3:54.3
73
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
47
3+4
7
29:51.7
+3:57.6
74
PANYIK Janos
9
1+4
5
30:07.3
+4:13.2
75
GRAJF Aleksander
11
3+3
6
30:11.2
+4:17.1
76
TOBRELUTS Indrek
10
2+3
5
30:12.1
+4:18.0
77
ZIMELIS Raivis
1
2+2
4
30:15.6
+4:21.5
78
DOSTAL Roman
39
3+5
8
30:17.4
+4:23.3
79
SCHNEIDER Urs
102
1+3
4
30:23.4
+4:29.3
80
OZBOLT Janez
70
2+2
4
30:34.4
+4:40.3
81
VATACHKI Bojidar
21
2+2
4
30:38.7
+4:44.6
82
POPOV Boiko
19
0+1
1
30:40.8
+4:46.7
83
HÄNNI Reto
35
2+2
4
30:43.7
+4:49.6
84
GOSSELIN Erick
99
0+4
4
30:50.1
+4:56.0
85
RYABOV Eduard
85
3+3
6
30:52.7
+4:58.6
86
MATWIJOW Dawid
20
1+1
2
30:53.3
+4:59.2
86
GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas
87
0+2
2
30:53.3
+4:59.2
88
KOSUNEN Tero
6
2+3
5
30:54.6
+5:00.5
89
HASLAM Craig
30
1+4
5
30:55.0
+5:00.9
90
GREEN Paul
41
1+3
4
31:02.3
+5:08.2
91
SETTLE Carlos
64
1+4
5
31:07.2
+5:13.1
92
MAGIERA Jacek
93
3+2
5
31:24.4
+5:30.3
93
BORDELEAU Luc
18
3+3
6
32:16.2
+6:22.1
94
GOLINSKI Krzysztof
14
1+4
5
32:17.3
+6:23.2
95
WOJTAS Jan
74
2+3
5
32:39.9
+6:45.8
96
KASSABOV Georgi
50
4+1
5
33:09.5
+7:15.4
97
TAGSCHERER Imre
49
3+3
6
33:09.6
+7:15.5
98
CROSS Craig
42
3+3
6
33:31.1
+7:37.0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles