Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015
2015-01-25 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
2
0+5
1:15:36.78
0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+0
2
Germany
4
0+7
1:15:53.12
+16.4
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
BÖHM Daniel
0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+2
3
France
3
0+5
1:16:18.79
+42.0
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+1 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+1 0+0
4
Austria
5
0+7
1:16:26.50
+49.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David
0+2 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+0 0+2
EDER Simon
0+1 0+1
5
Russia
1
0+6
1:16:35.24
+58.5
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+2 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey
0+0 0+0
6
Czech Republic
15
0+8
1:16:49.88
+1:13.1
KRCMAR Michal
0+2 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
Jaroslav
0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
7
Ukraine
7
0+12
1:18:09.52
+2:32.8
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+2 0+2
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+2 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+3
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+2 0+0
8
USA
20
3+17
1:19:05.64
+3:28.9
BAILEY Lowell
0+3 0+3
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+2
BURKE Tim
0+0 3+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+3 0+2
9
Canada
6
1+15
1:19:12.84
+3:36.1
GOW Christian
0+1 0+1
GREEN Brendan
0+3 0+1
GOW Scott
0+1 0+3
SMITH Nathan
0+2 1+3
10
Italy
10
4+13
1:19:26.38
+3:49.6
DE LORENZI Christian
2+3 0+0
HOFER Lukas
1+3 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+1
11
Slovakia
14
2+13
1:19:43.97
+4:07.2
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+3 2+3
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+3
12
Slovenia
8
1+9
1:19:44.21
+4:07.5
DOKL Peter
0+1 1+3
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok
0+2 0+0
OBLAK Lenart
0+0 0+1
13
Sweden
21
2+14
1:20:01.35
+4:24.6
ARMGREN Ted
0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+2
STENERSEN Torstein
2+3 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+2 0+1
14
Estonia
13
0+12
1:20:09.88
+4:33.1
KOIV Kauri
0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+1
REMMELG Martin
0+1 0+3
15
Belarus
12
3+17
1:20:40.41
+5:03.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+2 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
0+1 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+3 2+3
LIADOV Yuryi
1+3 0+2
16
Bulgaria
11
3+15
1:21:20.76
+5:44.0
ZLATEV Ivan
0+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton
0+1 3+3
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+3 0+0
17
Switzerland
9
3+20
1:21:33.12
+5:56.4
JOLLER Ivan
1+3 0+3
CUENOT Gaspard
0+3 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin
1+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario
0+1 0+3
18
Finland
23
1+15
1:21:49.41
+6:12.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+3 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 1+3
HAKALA Matti
0+0 0+2
LPD
Romania
17
BUTA George
0+2 0+1
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus
0+2 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+3 1+3
LPD
Poland
18
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+2 0+1
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0+0 0+3
LPD
United Kingdom
24
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+3 1+3
KANE Kevin
0+2 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel
0+2 0+0
DIXON Scott
0+0 0+2
LPD
Kazakstan
16
SAVITSKIY Yan
2+3 0+1
PANTOV Anton
0+3 0+3
NAUMIK Sergey
0+2 2+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1+3 0+3
LPD
Japan
19
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
5+3 4+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+2
MAEDA Ryo
1+3 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya
0+3 -+-
DNS
Lithuania
22
KAUKENAS Tomas
+ +
STROLIA Vytautas
+ +
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
+ +
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
+ +
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles