Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2015/2016
2016-03-03 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
0+8
1:14:01.07
0.0
BESCOND Anais
0+0 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+2 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+1
2
Germany
2
0+7
1:14:05.39
+4.3
PREUSS Franziska
0+2 0+0
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+2 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+1
3
Norway
1
0+10
1:14:15.42
+14.4
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
0+1 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+2 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1 0+1
BOE Tarjei
0+3 0+0
4
Ukraine
10
0+9
1:14:30.80
+29.8
SEMERENKO Valj
0+1 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena
0+2 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+2
5
Austria
8
0+3
1:15:08.10
+1:07.1
ZDOUC Dunja
0+1 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0 0+0
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
6
Czech Republic
9
0+5
1:15:24.33
+1:23.3
VITKOVA Veronika
0+3 0+2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+0
7
Russia
4
1+8
1:15:33.91
+1:32.9
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
0+0 1+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton
0+2 0+0
8
Italy
7
0+15
1:15:56.46
+1:55.4
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin
0+3 0+3
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+3 0+0
9
Belarus
12
0+1
1:16:10.15
+2:09.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna
0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 0+0
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+0 0+0
10
USA
11
0+5
1:16:20.63
+2:19.6
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
0+2 0+1
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
11
Canada
5
0+11
1:16:31.89
+2:30.8
RANSOM Julia
0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+1 0+2
SMITH Nathan
0+2 0+1
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+2
12
Sweden
6
1+6
1:16:54.30
+2:53.3
PERSSON Linn
0+2 0+0
BRORSSON Mona
0+0 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+1 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+0
13
Slovenia
17
1+7
1:17:10.88
+3:09.8
MALI Andreja
0+0 0+0
GREGORIN Teja
0+1 1+3
Klemen
0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
14
Switzerland
14
1+12
1:17:19.36
+3:18.3
GASPARIN Selina
0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Aita
0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin
1+3 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+2
15
Kazakstan
15
0+4
1:17:23.58
+3:22.5
RAIKOVA Alina
0+1 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+0 0+0
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+0
PANTOV Anton
0+0 0+1
16
Bulgaria
25
0+10
1:17:27.24
+3:26.2
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava
0+2 0+2
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+2
17
Slovakia
19
1+17
1:17:43.70
+3:42.7
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+3 0+3
GEREKOVA Jana
0+2 0+2
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+0
OTCENAS Martin
0+3 1+3
18
Finland
16
1+13
1:18:47.31
+4:46.3
EDER Mari
0+2 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+3 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 1+3
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+1 0+0
19
Japan
13
0+4
1:18:56.92
+4:55.9
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+1
TANAKA Yurie
0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+1
NAGAI Junji
0+1 0+0
20
Poland
20
1+10
1:19:18.16
+5:17.1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+0 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna
0+0 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+2 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+0 0+2
21
Estonia
23
1+5
1:20:09.89
+6:08.8
LEHTLA Kadri
0+1 0+0
BEILMANN Meril
0+0 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 1+3
LPD
Romania
18
PISCORAN Luminita
0+0 1+3
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+2 0+0
BUTA George
0+1 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 1+3
LPD
Lithuania
24
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+0 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
4+3 1+3
LPD
South Korea
21
MUN Ji-Hee
0+1 0+3
KO Eunjung
0+1 0+1
KIM Jongmin
0+1 1+3
LEE In-Bok
0+2 0+2
LPD
Latvia
22
BENDIKA Baiba
0+0 0+1
JUSKANE Zanna
1+3 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
0+1 1+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 0+0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles