Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2015/2016
2015-12-18 Junior World Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KRUCHOVA Mariya
73
0+0
0
24:31.6
2
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
36
0+0
0
24:38.7
+7.1
3
BLASHKO Darya
22
1+0
1
24:42.5
+10.9
4
BOEMMEL Anna
75
0+0
0
24:51.5
+19.9
5
TOMINGAS Tuuli
28
0+2
2
24:58.6
+27.0
6
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
61
0+2
2
24:59.7
+28.1
7
KRYVONOS Anna
20
1+0
1
25:25.5
+53.9
8
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
44
0+1
1
25:27.9
+56.3
9
MARTON Eniko
41
0+1
1
25:37.1
+1:05.5
10
KRUCHINKINA Elena
54
0+2
2
25:46.4
+1:14.8
11
PANTOVA Arina
3
1+1
2
25:46.5
+1:14.9
12
USHKINA Natalia
70
1+1
2
25:46.8
+1:15.2
13
SLEPENKO Alina
67
0+0
0
25:50.2
+1:18.6
14
ROCCHIA Ginevra
38
0+1
1
25:59.3
+1:27.7
15
DAVIDOVA Marketa
55
3+1
4
26:01.9
+1:30.3
16
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
69
1+2
3
26:02.7
+1:31.1
17
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
9
1+3
4
26:06.3
+1:34.7
18
JESSE Stephanie
8
1+2
3
26:08.9
+1:37.3
19
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
51
0+0
0
26:15.9
+1:44.3
20
KUELM Susan
21
1+2
3
26:37.9
+2:06.3
21
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
11
3+2
5
26:44.3
+2:12.7
22
HENDEL Helene Therese
77
0+3
3
26:59.7
+2:28.1
23
TSAKIRI Maria
43
0+0
0
27:01.0
+2:29.4
24
TKADLECOVA Anna
34
2+2
4
27:01.5
+2:29.9
25
MARIKOVA Simona
82
0+2
2
27:02.5
+2:30.9
26
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2+3
5
27:03.8
+2:32.2
27
SOMA Caterina
60
0+1
1
27:08.3
+2:36.7
28
FANESI Rachele
12
0+1
1
27:08.8
+2:37.2
29
GERBULOVA Natalia
14
0+3
3
27:08.9
+2:37.3
30
WEISS Julia
23
3+1
4
27:12.9
+2:41.3
31
VIILUKAS Anneliis
39
0+3
3
27:20.0
+2:48.4
32
EREMINA Elizaveta
83
0+1
1
27:21.5
+2:49.9
33
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
62
1+1
2
27:35.4
+3:03.8
34
JAKIELA Joanna
52
1+2
3
27:36.5
+3:04.9
35
MLAKAR Tina
50
0+2
2
27:40.1
+3:08.5
36
OZTUNC Zilan
16
2+2
4
27:53.2
+3:21.6
37
JUNG Jumi
15
1+3
4
27:59.8
+3:28.2
38
TRZASKA Karolina
79
0+2
2
28:01.5
+3:29.9
39
CICHON Kamila
6
2+1
3
28:08.6
+3:37.0
40
HAJDU Timea
33
2+1
3
28:19.2
+3:47.6
41
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
17
0+1
1
28:25.0
+3:53.4
42
JURCOVA Natalie
58
0+3
3
28:25.4
+3:53.8
43
CADUFF Laura
1
0+2
2
28:27.0
+3:55.4
44
EIDUKA Patricija
13
3+1
4
28:27.1
+3:55.5
45
MORTON Darcie
5
0+2
2
28:29.0
+3:57.4
46
ABE Mariya
37
0+1
1
28:36.5
+4:04.9
47
COGILLI Alice
85
0+2
2
28:47.9
+4:16.3
48
COTRUS Ana Larisa
76
4+3
7
28:52.5
+4:20.9
49
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
7
1+4
5
28:56.6
+4:25.0
50
YERAMEI Viyaleta
72
0+3
3
29:18.6
+4:47.0
51
LIIVAMAA Brita
57
2+1
3
29:25.0
+4:53.4
52
PUCE Ieva
49
2+0
2
29:26.5
+4:54.9
53
POTYO Katalin
18
2+2
4
29:30.1
+4:58.5
54
RASINA Maria Luisa
66
1+1
2
29:41.6
+5:10.0
55
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
48
5+3
8
29:57.7
+5:26.1
56
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
40
1+2
3
30:05.4
+5:33.8
57
VERES Mirella
56
2+2
4
30:15.3
+5:43.7
58
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
10
2+3
5
30:20.6
+5:49.0
59
AGA Gulsah
46
3+4
7
30:37.4
+6:05.8
60
LEIJN Lilian
31
0+1
1
30:39.0
+6:07.4
61
KOZICA Anika
24
2+4
6
30:39.6
+6:08.0
62
LEIJN Carine
30
1+0
1
30:44.8
+6:13.2
63
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
32
3+1
4
31:29.1
+6:57.5
64
YILMAZ Berna
64
3+4
7
32:48.6
+8:17.0
65
TUZIKAITE Alina
29
1+3
4
33:03.6
+8:32.0
66
KOLAROSKA Marija
25
1+3
4
33:04.8
+8:33.2
67
MUMOVIC Sara
19
5+2
7
33:17.0
+8:45.4
68
BODNAR Gina
27
3+3
6
33:17.5
+8:45.9
69
BANYTE Ruta
81
3+0
3
33:31.4
+8:59.8
70
KURECIC Dora
71
2+4
6
34:05.2
+9:33.6
71
VAVILOVA Angelina
63
2+2
4
34:17.4
+9:45.8
72
DRNDIC Maida
68
4+4
8
34:22.9
+9:51.3
73
PITKEVICA Karina
84
1+2
3
34:23.0
+9:51.4
74
RADOSEVIC Ana
4
3+1
4
34:25.6
+9:54.0
75
KOVACIC Vinka
47
3+1
4
34:33.6
+10:02.0
76
JESIPIONOK Ana
65
3+4
7
35:35.3
+11:03.7
77
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
26
1+2
3
36:16.5
+11:44.9
78
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
53
3+3
6
36:23.2
+11:51.6
79
DUKIC Teodora
35
5+4
9
36:50.6
+12:19.0
80
ZEKIC Inesa
74
5+5
10
37:25.9
+12:54.3
81
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
78
2+3
5
37:28.2
+12:56.6
DNS
IYEROPES Darya
59
0
DNF
MAZURYNA Krystsina
45
0
0
DNF
VAINLO Kelly
80
1+4
5
DSQ
MAIER Christin
42
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles