Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pyeongchang - 2016/2017
2017-03-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
0+10
1:12:09.5
0.0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Simon
0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+2 0+2
2
Austria
6
0+9
1:12:43.3
+33.8
WAEGER Lorenz
0+0 0+1
EDER Simon
0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+2 0+2
3
Norway
4
1+8
1:12:54.9
+45.4
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 0+0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+2 0+1
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+0 1+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+0 0+2
4
Russia
1
0+9
1:13:20.6
+1:11.1
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+2 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 0+2
BABIKOV Anton
0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+2
5
Ukraine
5
0+7
1:13:37.5
+1:28.0
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+0
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+3 0+1
6
Germany
2
1+14
1:13:48.8
+1:39.3
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+2
REES Roman
0+2 0+3
DOLL Benedikt
1+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2 0+2
7
Canada
11
0+9
1:15:12.6
+3:03.1
GOW Christian
0+0 0+1
GOW Scott
0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan
0+2 0+3
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+1
8
Czech Republic
7
2+9
1:15:21.3
+3:11.8
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+1 1+3
Jaroslav
0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
1+3 0+0
9
Kazakstan
12
0+9
1:15:21.9
+3:12.4
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+0 0+3
BRAUN Maxim
0+2 0+1
PANTOV Anton
0+3 0+0
10
USA
15
0+9
1:15:22.3
+3:12.8
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+2
SCHOMMER Paul
0+3 0+3
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+1
11
Switzerland
10
4+12
1:15:35.0
+3:25.5
WIESTNER Serafin
0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1 2+3
DOLDER Mario
0+0 2+3
12
Italy
8
3+10
1:15:42.2
+3:32.7
HOFER Lukas
3+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+0
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1 0+3
13
Slovakia
13
0+13
1:15:59.0
+3:49.5
KAZAR Matej
0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin
0+1 0+2
HASILLA Tomas
0+2 0+3
SIMA Michal
0+2 0+3
14
Latvia
24
0+11
1:16:41.0
+4:31.5
LUSA Daumants
0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+3
15
Belarus
18
2+11
1:16:41.1
+4:31.6
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+2 1+3
VARABEI Maksim
0+2 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 1+3
16
Slovenia
14
1+9
1:16:42.5
+4:33.0
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+1
Klemen
0+2 1+3
OBLAK Lenart
0+1 0+2
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+0
17
Japan
19
2+14
1:18:18.5
+6:09.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+3 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 1+3
TERABAYASHI Takuto
1+3 0+1
18
Estonia
17
1+14
1:18:26.8
+6:17.3
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri
0+3 0+2
REMMELG Martin
0+3 0+0
ERMITS Kalev
1+3 0+2
19
Finland
21
2+11
1:19:08.4
+6:58.9
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1+3 0+2
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+1 0+0
ORPANA Sami
0+0 0+1
HAKALA Matti
0+1 1+3
20
South Korea
25
3+13
1:19:29.5
+7:20.0
KIM Jongmin
0+0 0+2
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+1 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
1+3 0+1
JUN Je-Uk
2+3 0+0
21
Lithuania
23
1+9
Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1 1+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22
Bulgaria
9
4+10
Lapped
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+0
SINAPOV Anton
0+1 3+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
1+3 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
23
Romania
20
1+9
Lapped
BUTA George
0+2 0+0
POP Gheorghe
0+1 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 1+3
FAUR Remus
24
Poland
22
2+10
Lapped
JANIK Mateusz
1+3 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
PENAR Rafal
DNS
Sweden
16
STENERSEN Torstein
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
FEMLING Peppe
NELIN Jesper
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles