Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Otepaa - 2017/2018
2018-03-01 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ZUK Kamila
44
1+1+0+0
2
41:36.1
0.0
2
KRYVONOS Anna
27
0+1+1+0
2
44:40.8
+3:04.7
3
KAZAKEVICH Irina
7
2+1+0+0
3
44:56.1
+3:20.0
4
KEBINGER Hanna
2
2+0+0+0
2
45:02.2
+3:26.1
5
BEGUE Myrtille
33
0+2+0+1
3
45:08.7
+3:32.6
6
LEVINS Chloe
37
0+1+0+2
3
45:13.5
+3:37.4
7
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
59
0+2+0+1
3
45:19.1
+3:43.0
8
MOSER Nadia
67
1+0+1+1
3
45:55.0
+4:18.9
9
BANKES Megan
45
0+2+1+1
4
46:35.2
+4:59.1
10
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
17
1+2+0+1
4
46:51.3
+5:15.2
11
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
31
0+0+0+1
1
46:55.8
+5:19.7
12
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
66
1+2+0+2
5
47:08.5
+5:32.4
13
FAUNER Eleonora
46
1+0+1+2
4
47:20.6
+5:44.5
14
DAVIDOVA Marketa
42
1+2+3+2
8
47:32.9
+5:56.8
15
SHEVNINA Polina
36
1+2+0+3
6
47:42.6
+6:06.5
16
DENGERUD Kjersti Kvistad
18
0+1+2+0
3
47:47.4
+6:11.3
17
BARMETTLER Flavia
22
0+1+0+2
3
47:53.8
+6:17.7
18
KUUTTINEN Heidi
38
0+3+0+1
4
47:54.7
+6:18.6
19
CICHON Kamila
63
1+0+1+1
3
48:02.7
+6:26.6
20
JEANMONNOT Lou
41
0+0+2+2
4
48:05.5
+6:29.4
21
HAURYLKINA Volha
51
2+1+0+1
4
48:14.2
+6:38.1
22
TODOROVA Milena
24
0+1+2+2
5
48:18.9
+6:42.8
23
CHAUVEAU Sophie
6
0+1+2+3
6
48:21.7
+6:45.6
24
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
13
0+1+0+3
4
48:23.9
+6:47.8
25
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
19
0+2+2+1
5
48:42.6
+7:06.5
26
OBERTHALER Kristina
40
0+0+0+4
4
48:44.5
+7:08.4
27
BENED Camille
70
0+1+0+1
2
48:58.6
+7:22.5
28
EGOROVA Kristina
55
1+1+1+1
4
49:01.1
+7:25.0
29
SAUTER Marina
25
0+1+1+2
4
49:01.8
+7:25.7
30
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
8
1+2+1+1
5
49:13.2
+7:37.1
31
TANAKA Kirari
9
1+0+3+2
6
49:15.2
+7:39.1
32
LAHDELMA Saana
57
1+3+0+0
4
49:22.8
+7:46.7
33
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
4
0+1+2+1
4
49:32.3
+7:56.2
34
POJE Urska
47
2+5+0+0
7
49:57.1
+8:21.0
35
SCHNEIDER Sophia
56
2+2+2+1
7
50:09.3
+8:33.2
36
DICKSON Emily
28
2+1+0+2
5
50:09.8
+8:33.7
37
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
20
1+1+3+1
6
50:10.8
+8:34.7
38
KOVALENKO Anna
60
0+2+0+2
4
50:23.3
+8:47.2
39
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
39
2+2+0+2
6
50:33.8
+8:57.7
40
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
21
0+1+1+2
4
50:38.1
+9:02.0
41
IGARASHI Misuzu
16
1+3+0+1
5
50:39.5
+9:03.4
42
VOLGGER Jasmin
14
1+0+2+2
5
50:46.7
+9:10.6
43
LIND Annie
48
0+2+1+3
6
51:03.7
+9:27.6
44
ZADRAVEC Nina
71
0+3+0+3
6
51:05.5
+9:29.4
45
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
68
3+4+1+1
9
51:26.5
+9:50.4
46
KLEMENCIC Polona
26
1+2+3+1
7
51:50.0
+10:13.9
47
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
30
2+1+2+2
7
52:12.8
+10:36.7
48
JORONEN Sofia
5
1+0+1+1
3
52:21.0
+10:44.9
49
CARRARA Michela
61
3+2+3+2
10
52:24.9
+10:48.8
50
TSAKIRI Maria
49
3+1+2+1
7
52:30.4
+10:54.3
51
COTRUS Ana Larisa
35
1+3+2+1
7
52:32.0
+10:55.9
52
SIGETI Oksana
12
0+4+2+2
8
52:54.7
+11:18.6
53
OLSSON Moa Patricia
15
2+1+0+1
4
52:57.9
+11:21.8
54
BERGTUN Malin
53
0+4+1+0
5
53:24.8
+11:48.7
55
VERES Mirella
10
2+0+1+0
3
53:51.8
+12:15.7
56
MELEN OLSSON Cordelia
65
1+1+2+1
5
53:55.4
+12:19.3
57
KOZICA Anika
23
2+1+3+3
9
54:01.0
+12:24.9
58
JURCOVA Natalie
3
0+2+0+1
3
54:23.2
+12:47.1
59
MATVIJENKO Julija
64
0+2+0+2
4
54:54.8
+13:18.7
60
UHA Mari
11
4+2+0+5
11
55:47.5
+14:11.4
61
CHULKOVA Oxana
54
2+2+0+2
6
55:59.7
+14:23.6
62
MIZUKI Aya
50
0+3+5+3
11
57:05.6
+15:29.5
63
PEKOS Zoe
1
2+3+2+1
8
57:26.7
+15:50.6
64
VIILUKAS Anneliis
29
4+2+2+2
10
57:37.3
+16:01.2
65
RAZGALE Krista
32
2+2+1+3
8
58:08.8
+16:32.7
66
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
43
1+2+3+3
9
58:39.7
+17:03.6
67
SABULE Annija Keita
52
0+0+4+2
6
58:41.9
+17:05.8
68
UTSAL Miia
62
1+2+2+3
8
59:40.5
+18:04.4
69
MAKSHAYEVA Anasstasiya
58
4+4+3+3
14
1:00:07.5
+18:31.4
70
BODNAR Gina
34
4+3+3+3
13
1:04:40.3
+23:04.2
DNS
FELLMAN Jenny
69
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles