Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2017/2018
2018-03-10 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Italy
2
1+13
1:15:08.3
0.0
WIERER Dorothea
0+3 0+3
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+1 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+1
2
Ukraine
10
0+3
1:15:09.8
+1.5
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita
0+1 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+1
3
Norway
1
0+9
1:15:17.4
+9.1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+1 0+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+1
4
Russia
6
0+7
1:15:25.2
+16.9
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
0+1 0+1
VIROLAYNEN Daria
0+1 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+0 0+3
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
5
France
7
2+6
1:16:10.5
+1:02.2
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+2
BESCOND Anais
0+1 2+3
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+0
6
Sweden
5
1+13
1:16:36.6
+1:28.3
PERSSON Linn
0+1 0+2
OEBERG Hanna
1+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+3 0+3
7
Germany
3
2+12
1:16:39.5
+1:31.2
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+1 1+3
PREUSS Franziska
0+1 0+2
LESSER Erik
0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 1+3
8
Austria
18
2+6
1:17:42.3
+2:34.0
RIEDER Christina
0+2 0+0
KOMATZ Katharina
0+0 2+3
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+0
EBERHARD Tobias
0+0 0+1
9
USA
21
1+11
1:17:56.7
+2:48.4
EGAN Clare
0+0 1+3
REID Joanne
0+2 0+1
BURKE Tim
0+0 0+3
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
10
Slovakia
4
2+13
1:18:14.0
+3:05.7
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+2 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon
1+3 1+3
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+2
11
Belarus
11
1+14
1:18:14.6
+3:06.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+1 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+2 0+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+2 1+3
12
Kazakstan
23
2+7
1:18:40.1
+3:31.8
RAIKOVA Alina
0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
0+2 0+0
YEREMIN Roman
2+3 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+0 0+1
13
Finland
8
1+13
1:18:46.6
+3:38.3
LEHTONEN Venla
0+1 1+3
EDER Mari
0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero
0+3 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+2
14
Czech Republic
13
4+8
1:19:18.3
+4:10.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+1 3+3
JISLOVA Jessica
0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+0
VACLAVIK Adam
0+0 1+3
15
Estonia
22
0+8
1:19:21.9
+4:13.6
ERMITS Regina
0+0 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+1 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 0+2
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+1
16
Japan
20
0+11
1:19:31.3
+4:23.0
MAEDA Sari
0+1 0+1
SUZUKI Rina
0+2 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya
0+0 0+2
17
Canada
15
1+13
1:19:43.2
+4:34.9
LUNDER Emma
0+1 0+2
RANSOM Julia
0+3 0+0
GOW Scott
0+2 1+3
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+1
18
Bulgaria
16
1+15
1:20:09.2
+5:00.9
KADEVA Daniela
0+2 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava
0+2 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+3
19
Switzerland
9
4+20
1:20:18.0
+5:09.7
GASPARIN Elisa
0+2 2+3
HAECKI GROSS Lena
0+3 0+2
FINELLO Jeremy
0+3 1+3
DOLDER Mario
1+3 0+1
20
Lithuania
17
2+13
1:20:25.6
+5:17.3
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+1 1+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+0 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas
0+3 1+3
21
Slovenia
12
0+3
1:20:25.6
+5:17.3
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+0 0+0
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+0 0+2
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+0 0+0
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+0
22
Poland
14
4+14
1:22:23.6
+7:15.3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0 0+0
ZBYLUT Kinga
1+3 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+3 0+0
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1+3 0+2
23
South Korea
19
1+8
Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee
0+0 0+1
KO Eunjung
0+1 0+1
KIM Yonggyu
1+3 0+2
CHOI Dujin
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles