Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Salt Lake City - 2018/2019
2019-02-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
HERRMANN-WICK Denise
7
0+0+1+1
2
28:03.4
0.0
2
HILDEBRAND Franziska
3
0+0+0+1
1
28:07.6
+4.2
3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2+0+1+0
3
28:19.9
+16.5
4
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
1
1+2+1+0
4
28:30.4
+27.0
5
KUZMINA Anastasia
5
0+2+2+0
4
28:30.4
+27.0
6
VITTOZZI Lisa
12
0+0+0+2
2
28:59.0
+55.6
7
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
4
0+0+2+1
3
29:03.3
+59.9
8
ZUK Kamila
6
1+1+0+0
2
29:19.4
+1:16.0
9
VITKOVA Veronika
19
0+0+0+0
0
29:22.9
+1:19.5
10
AYMONIER Celia
11
0+1+2+0
3
29:31.3
+1:27.9
11
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
20
0+0+0+0
0
29:32.2
+1:28.8
12
DAVIDOVA Marketa
32
0+0+0+0
0
29:32.8
+1:29.4
13
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
27
0+1+0+0
1
29:41.4
+1:38.0
14
TOMINGAS Tuuli
15
0+0+2+1
3
29:54.8
+1:51.4
15
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
9
1+0+1+1
3
30:01.4
+1:58.0
16
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
17
0+1+1+1
3
30:12.7
+2:09.3
17
GONTIER Nicole
39
1+1+0+0
2
30:18.2
+2:14.8
18
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
35
0+0+2+0
2
30:25.5
+2:22.1
19
WIERER Dorothea
8
3+1+1+3
8
30:25.6
+2:22.2
20
GASPARIN Elisa
16
1+0+0+1
2
30:27.7
+2:24.3
21
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
23
0+1+0+1
2
30:31.3
+2:27.9
22
SIMON Julia
13
2+2+0+2
6
30:34.6
+2:31.2
23
BESCOND Anais
40
1+1+1+0
3
30:35.6
+2:32.2
24
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
36
1+0+0+0
1
30:36.3
+2:32.9
25
DUNKLEE Susan
45
0+0+0+1
1
30:37.9
+2:34.5
26
EGAN Clare
21
0+0+2+1
3
30:38.3
+2:34.9
27
PREUSS Franziska
50
1+0+0+1
2
30:39.2
+2:35.8
28
HAECKI GROSS Lena
28
1+1+2+1
5
30:39.7
+2:36.3
29
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
25
0+0+3+0
3
30:41.3
+2:37.9
30
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
22
0+0+2+0
2
30:41.4
+2:38.0
31
COLOMBO Caroline
30
1+0+1+0
2
30:42.3
+2:38.9
32
DZHIMA Yuliia
10
1+0+1+2
4
30:50.1
+2:46.7
33
CRAWFORD Rosanna
24
0+1+0+2
3
30:51.6
+2:48.2
34
ERMITS Regina
37
0+0+0+1
1
30:55.8
+2:52.4
35
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
33
2+0+1+1
4
31:08.6
+3:05.2
36
HINZ Vanessa
34
0+1+2+0
3
31:26.3
+3:22.9
37
BRUN-LIE Thekla
26
0+1+2+0
3
31:41.8
+3:38.4
38
RIEDER Christina
43
0+0+1+0
1
31:47.6
+3:44.2
39
REID Joanne
52
0+1+1+0
2
32:15.3
+4:11.9
40
HORCHLER Karolin
42
0+1+1+2
4
32:15.4
+4:12.0
41
ECKHOFF Tiril
41
1+0+3+3
7
32:26.5
+4:23.1
42
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
53
0+1+1+0
2
32:35.2
+4:31.8
43
BEAUDRY Sarah
55
0+0+1+1
2
32:36.6
+4:33.2
44
YURKEVICH Darya
38
0+1+1+0
2
32:42.5
+4:39.1
45
GASPARIN Aita
47
2+0+0+1
3
32:46.8
+4:43.4
46
TALIHARM Johanna
29
2+2+1+0
5
32:54.3
+4:50.9
47
BONDAR Yana
18
1+0+2+3
6
33:02.3
+4:58.9
48
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
44
2+0+1+1
4
33:11.8
+5:08.4
49
MINKKINEN Suvi
60
0+0+0+2
2
33:24.2
+5:20.8
50
LUNDER Emma
56
2+2+2+0
6
33:44.7
+5:41.3
51
MAEDA Sari
31
2+2+1+1
6
33:45.5
+5:42.1
52
MEINEN Susanna Katharina
46
1+3+2+1
7
34:37.0
+6:33.6
LAP
TOIVANEN Laura
49
2+2+2
0
DSQ
VASILEVA Margarita
14
1+1+0+0
2
29:58.2
DNS
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
48
0
DNS
SOLA Hanna
51
0
DNS
BELKINA Nadiia
54
0
DNS
STOIANOVA Desislava
57
0
DNS
ZBYLUT Kinga
58
0
DNS
KADEVA Daniela
59
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles