Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Torsby - 2007/2008
2007-11-30 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
6
0+0
0
20:17.9
0.0
2
PREUSSLER Anne
30
1+0
1
20:33.8
+15.9
3
DÖLL Juliane
17
1+1
2
20:35.4
+17.5
4
NIZIAK Ute
13
1+0
1
20:54.4
+36.5
5
MOERKVE Jori
9
0+0
0
20:56.3
+38.4
6
ADLER Jenny
33
0+1
1
20:59.5
+41.6
7
SUPRUN Inna
5
1+1
2
21:10.1
+52.2
8
SEDOVA Evgenia
18
1+0
1
21:11.9
+54.0
9
BEER Romy
28
1+1
2
21:19.5
+1:01.6
10
ISAKSEN Kjersti
27
0+0
0
21:19.8
+1:01.9
11
BACHMANN Tina
10
1+1
2
21:21.3
+1:03.4
12
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
40
1+0
1
21:27.0
+1:09.1
13
HENNECKE Carolin
37
2+1
3
21:43.5
+1:25.6
14
JANSSON Lena
4
0+1
1
21:52.4
+1:34.5
15
SHESTAK Valentyna
3
2+0
2
21:52.7
+1:34.8
16
BESCOND Anais
16
1+2
3
21:57.6
+1:39.7
17
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
19
1+0
1
21:58.0
+1:40.1
18
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
29
0+1
1
21:59.2
+1:41.3
19
SONG Chaoqing
24
0+0
0
22:00.6
+1:42.7
20
FANNEMEL Eline
25
2+0
2
22:05.0
+1:47.1
21
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
21
0+4
4
22:10.5
+1:52.6
22
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
23
0+2
2
22:25.3
+2:07.4
23
MOERKVE Anne
1
0+1
1
22:31.2
+2:13.3
24
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
36
0+2
2
22:34.8
+2:16.9
25
SZOCS Emoke
12
0+2
2
22:36.5
+2:18.6
26
SPACOVA Miroslava
26
1+3
4
22:43.8
+2:25.9
27
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
34
0+3
3
22:50.5
+2:32.6
28
WU Jun
35
0+2
2
22:50.9
+2:33.0
29
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
15
1+3
4
22:51.3
+2:33.4
30
ROUGEOT Marine
20
2+2
4
23:02.6
+2:44.7
31
KOROBOVA Anna
38
2+2
4
23:03.1
+2:45.2
32
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
32
1+2
3
23:16.0
+2:58.1
33
ROEKSUND Birgitte
41
1+1
2
23:34.9
+3:17.0
34
XU Yinghui
2
2+1
3
23:35.9
+3:18.0
35
POKELA Laura
11
3+1
4
23:37.0
+3:19.1
36
TAN Xiaoxia
39
2+2
4
23:50.8
+3:32.9
37
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
22
3+4
7
24:21.9
+4:04.0
38
MINTSENKOVA Jana
14
3+2
5
25:03.0
+4:45.1
39
COXON Leah
8
1+2
3
25:33.8
+5:15.9
40
BARKER Anna
31
1+3
4
26:03.6
+5:45.7
DNF
TOMESOVA Barbora
7
2
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles