Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Torsby - 2007/2008
2007-12-01 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DÖLL Juliane
3
1+1+2+2
6
30:41.4
0.0
2
NIZIAK Ute
4
0+0+3+0
3
30:51.0
+9.6
3
PREUSSLER Anne
2
0+2+1+2
5
31:04.5
+23.1
4
ADLER Jenny
6
0+1+1+0
2
31:20.6
+39.2
5
MOERKVE Jori
5
2+0+1+0
3
32:04.7
+1:23.3
6
ISAKSEN Kjersti
10
0+0+1+0
1
32:12.2
+1:30.8
7
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1
1+2+3+2
8
32:12.9
+1:31.5
8
BESCOND Anais
16
0+0+1+1
2
32:41.8
+2:00.4
9
BACHMANN Tina
11
1+3+2+1
7
32:50.4
+2:09.0
10
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
21
0+1+3+1
5
32:50.7
+2:09.3
11
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
12
1+1+0+2
4
32:58.7
+2:17.3
12
SEDOVA Evgenia
8
1+3+1+0
5
33:01.1
+2:19.7
13
SHESTAK Valentyna
15
2+0+1+1
4
33:19.5
+2:38.1
14
BEER Romy
9
0+3+1+2
6
33:36.8
+2:55.4
15
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
29
0+1+2+1
4
33:55.4
+3:14.0
16
SUPRUN Inna
7
1+1+2+3
7
33:56.7
+3:15.3
17
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
27
1+0+1+0
2
34:13.4
+3:32.0
18
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
24
1+1+1+0
3
34:41.5
+4:00.1
19
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
22
0+3+1+0
4
34:43.2
+4:01.8
20
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
17
0+1+2+3
6
34:45.0
+4:03.6
21
HENNECKE Carolin
13
3+0+3+3
9
34:57.7
+4:16.3
22
WU Jun
28
1+0+0+1
2
35:19.2
+4:37.8
23
ROUGEOT Marine
30
1+1+1+0
3
35:38.5
+4:57.1
24
FANNEMEL Eline
20
0+4+2+1
7
35:59.0
+5:17.6
25
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
18
4+1+1+2
8
36:01.4
+5:20.0
26
KOROBOVA Anna
31
2+1+2+2
7
36:14.7
+5:33.3
27
SZOCS Emoke
25
3+1+2+2
8
36:22.9
+5:41.5
28
POKELA Laura
35
0+0+1+2
3
36:25.5
+5:44.1
29
MOERKVE Anne
23
1+0+2+2
5
36:28.6
+5:47.2
30
XU Yinghui
34
1+1+0+1
3
37:05.3
+6:23.9
31
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
37
2+1+2+1
6
37:34.6
+6:53.2
32
SPACOVA Miroslava
26
3+1+4+2
10
37:38.6
+6:57.2
33
JANSSON Lena
14
4+3+2+3
12
38:15.5
+7:34.1
34
SONG Chaoqing
19
1+2+2+4
9
38:23.0
+7:41.6
35
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
32
0+3+3+2
8
38:27.2
+7:45.8
36
ROEKSUND Birgitte
33
1+1+0+2
4
38:54.4
+8:13.0
37
TAN Xiaoxia
36
3+1+2+4
10
41:41.7
+11:00.3
38
MINTSENKOVA Jana
38
3+1+2+2
8
43:53.2
+13:11.8
39
COXON Leah
39
2+2+2+1
7
45:26.1
+14:44.7
40
BARKER Anna
40
2+1+4+2
9
47:09.7
+16:28.3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles