Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 2005/2006
2005-12-17 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
JAY Vincent
101
0+0+1+1
2
43:50.2
0.0
2
BOEUF Alexis
109
1+1+1+0
3
44:16.2
+26.0
3
STEPHAN Christoph
103
0+0+1+1
2
44:57.3
+1:07.1
4
ZIMMER Jens
112
1+1+1+1
4
45:31.9
+1:41.7
5
BÖHM Daniel
107
0+2+1+0
3
45:47.7
+1:57.5
6
GRAF Florian
102
2+1+2+1
6
45:53.1
+2:02.9
7
NAUMIK Sergey
110
1+0+1+2
4
46:17.6
+2:27.4
8
JAHN Norman
108
1+0+2+1
4
46:46.9
+2:56.7
9
HГ–GLAUER Franz
123
0+0+1+0
1
47:41.6
+3:51.4
10
ANEV Krasimir
113
1+0+0+1
2
47:42.1
+3:51.9
11
BERTHOLD Sebastian
105
3+1+1+3
8
48:14.2
+4:24.0
12
TOMES Miroslav
111
1+2+2+1
6
48:18.0
+4:27.8
13
HRADECKY Petr
114
3+1+2+0
6
48:21.2
+4:31.0
14
HIRT Benjamin
106
3+0+2+4
9
48:22.1
+4:31.9
15
REITER Tobias
128
0+2+1+1
4
48:24.8
+4:34.6
16
LANGEL Arnaud
129
1+1+2+1
5
49:20.8
+5:30.6
17
SUCHANEK Pavel
122
1+1+2+1
5
49:22.9
+5:32.7
18
KOLOS Oleksandr
115
0+1+0+1
2
49:39.1
+5:48.9
19
MAYER Bernhard
137
0+0+1+2
3
49:57.5
+6:07.3
20
GEHIN Damien
119
1+0+3+1
5
49:59.2
+6:09.0
21
PERWEIN Franz
130
1+1+2+1
5
50:04.3
+6:14.1
22
SANITRA Tomas
131
1+0+1+2
4
50:05.2
+6:15.0
23
ZIMMER Lars
116
2+3+4+0
9
50:14.0
+6:23.8
24
MГњHLBACHER Daniel
125
1+1+0+0
2
50:43.5
+6:53.3
25
HORAVKA Jakub
132
1+0+2+3
6
50:52.8
+7:02.6
26
WITEK Sebastian
126
1+1+2+3
7
50:58.4
+7:08.2
27
ILIEV Vladimir
145
1+1+2+0
4
51:02.0
+7:11.8
28
TABOLA Igor
117
0+2+1+1
4
51:02.6
+7:12.4
29
JACQUELIN Gregoire
140
2+2+0+1
5
51:20.5
+7:30.3
30
BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier
124
1+1+2+4
8
51:29.2
+7:39.0
31
POLESHCHUK Dmitry
121
1+2+3+1
7
51:31.4
+7:41.2
32
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
118
2+3+2+1
8
51:38.7
+7:48.5
33
IRBE Ivo
139
1+0+1+0
2
51:44.5
+7:54.3
34
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
141
2+0+0+0
2
51:54.3
+8:04.1
35
KURIK Tomas
120
2+2+2+3
9
52:03.5
+8:13.3
36
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
133
0+0+3+1
4
52:06.9
+8:16.7
37
JANOV Vit
147
1+3+2+2
8
52:08.9
+8:18.7
38
MATLAKHOV Igor
142
0+3+3+0
6
52:27.1
+8:36.9
39
SZCZUREK Lukasz
149
0+2+2+3
7
52:37.1
+8:46.9
40
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
135
2+0+1+3
6
52:46.1
+8:55.9
41
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
156
2+1+1+1
5
52:57.9
+9:07.7
42
SUCIU Claudiu
157
2+1+2+1
6
53:12.5
+9:22.3
43
QUARTELLI Cyril
150
2+2+2+1
7
53:30.3
+9:40.1
44
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr
153
1+0+1+3
5
53:51.5
+10:01.3
45
PUTNIS Davis
144
3+1+1+2
7
54:02.1
+10:11.9
46
BIRRER Matthias
127
1+2+1+2
6
54:08.4
+10:18.2
47
LIADOV Yuryi
148
3+1+1+0
5
54:20.5
+10:30.3
48
SAFRONAU Dzmitry
136
2+0+0+3
5
54:34.6
+10:44.4
49
RADKEVICH Alexandr
143
3+2+0+1
6
54:37.3
+10:47.1
50
LEPIES Michal
146
1+2+2+2
7
55:02.7
+11:12.5
51
VOZAR Peter
154
4+0+0+3
7
56:19.3
+12:29.1
52
PREKOP Robert
155
2+2+1+2
7
56:32.8
+12:42.6
53
MOSER Emanuel
134
2+5+3+2
12
56:48.3
+12:58.1
54
EBERHARD Julian
151
2+2+3+2
9
57:14.5
+13:24.3
DNS
EBERHARD Tobias
104
0
DNS
ZELZER Andreas
138
0
DNS
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
152
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles