Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2007/2008
2008-01-27 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SHIPULIN Anton
1
0+0+0+0
0
39:50.96
0.0
2
GRAF Florian
2
0+0+4+0
4
41:28.15
+1:37.2
3
VASILYEV Victor
4
0+0+2+2
4
41:45.37
+1:54.4
4
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
8
1+0+0+2
3
42:08.74
+2:17.8
5
SCHEMPP Simon
5
1+1+0+0
2
42:10.55
+2:19.6
6
KOKKIN Dag Erik
7
1+0+2+2
5
42:30.63
+2:39.7
7
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3+0+3+1
7
42:45.18
+2:54.2
8
LESSER Erik
16
0+1+0+1
2
42:45.46
+2:54.5
9
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
21
0+0+1+2
3
42:56.44
+3:05.5
10
FOURCADE Martin
11
1+1+1+3
6
43:20.76
+3:29.8
11
BLINOV Dmitriy
12
0+1+1+3
5
43:20.88
+3:29.9
12
ASKESTAD Arild
29
0+0+3+2
5
43:23.73
+3:32.8
13
FAK Jakov
10
1+2+2+2
7
43:24.03
+3:33.1
14
LANDERTINGER Dominik
30
3+0+1+3
7
43:38.98
+3:48.0
15
ANEV Krasimir
26
1+2+0+1
4
43:53.78
+4:02.8
16
L'ABELUND Magnus
31
3+0+1+2
6
44:02.20
+4:11.3
17
MOGILENKO Valeriy
19
1+0+0+1
2
44:13.31
+4:22.4
18
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
18
1+0+2+2
5
44:28.94
+4:38.0
19
SALVENMOSER Daniel
28
2+1+1+2
6
44:30.24
+4:39.3
20
CURRIER Russell
15
3+1+2+1
7
44:31.23
+4:40.3
21
SEMENOV Serhiy
20
1+0+1+2
4
44:31.84
+4:40.9
22
LEBOEUF Maxime
14
2+0+1+3
6
44:35.94
+4:45.0
23
KURIK Tomas
24
1+2+2+1
6
45:02.17
+5:11.2
24
BORMOLINI Luca
9
1+1+3+1
6
45:18.39
+5:27.4
25
GROSSEGGER Sven
6
3+2+2+2
9
45:18.57
+5:27.6
26
ILIEV Vladimir
42
2+1+1+0
4
45:26.30
+5:35.4
27
CHEPELIN Vladimir
39
1+0+1+2
4
45:31.02
+5:40.1
28
SAVITSKIY Yan
52
1+0+0+1
2
45:37.97
+5:47.0
29
NIEMINEN Marko
17
1+2+0+1
4
45:43.71
+5:52.8
30
OTCENAS Martin
34
1+1+2+3
7
45:47.73
+5:56.8
31
JANOV Vit
51
0+1+1+2
4
46:01.13
+6:10.2
32
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
33
1+3+1+2
7
46:10.71
+6:19.8
33
LEPIES Michal
47
0+1+2+1
4
46:10.89
+6:19.9
34
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
38
0+1+2+2
5
46:35.91
+6:45.0
35
OGARKOV Alexander
25
4+1+2+2
9
46:38.40
+6:47.5
36
ZINI Rudy
43
2+1+0+4
7
46:53.17
+7:02.2
37
SZCZUREK Lukasz
27
3+2+2+2
9
46:54.37
+7:03.4
38
ROBERTS Wynn
23
1+2+3+5
11
47:15.27
+7:24.3
39
KOBR Lukas
40
1+2+2+2
7
47:17.35
+7:26.4
40
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
32
0+0+2+5
7
47:29.35
+7:38.4
41
TASCHLER Daniel
48
0+0+0+1
1
47:35.86
+7:44.9
42
TABOLA Igor
22
2+1+1+4
8
47:40.27
+7:49.3
43
PENAR Grzegorz
56
1+0+3+1
5
47:43.77
+7:52.8
44
KÄRMENIEMI Tommi
49
0+2+3+0
5
47:51.37
+8:00.4
45
YELISEYEU Maksim
50
3+2+1+1
7
48:11.13
+8:20.2
46
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
46
3+0+0+2
5
48:18.69
+8:27.7
47
DRESCHER Mario
55
2+1+0+3
6
48:24.37
+8:33.4
48
KORDIS Nejc
41
1+1+3+2
7
48:24.45
+8:33.5
49
VUKOV Valentin
54
1+2+1+1
5
48:24.56
+8:33.6
50
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
36
1+1+4+2
8
48:44.68
+8:53.7
51
SLOOF Joel
53
1+0+1+2
4
49:08.82
+9:17.9
52
GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan
37
3+0+1+1
5
49:17.93
+9:27.0
53
FORSGREN Erik
35
2+4+1+2
9
49:33.44
+9:42.5
54
GRONE Norbert
59
3+1+2+3
9
49:54.85
+10:03.9
55
LAHT Meelis
58
1+2+2+4
9
50:35.01
+10:44.1
56
SMITH Tyson
44
3+4+2+4
13
51:14.18
+11:23.2
57
PAJOS Martin
45
2+2+0+3
7
52:07.71
+12:16.8
58
BEYER Pete
60
3+0+4+5
12
53:58.01
+14:07.1
59
MINAEV Vladimir
57
2+2+1+3
8
55:31.77
+15:40.8
DNS
ARWIDSON Tobias
13
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles