Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2019/2020
2020-01-25 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
9
0+8
1:17:53.3
0.0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia
0+1 0+1
2
Norway
2
0+4
1:18:33.9
+40.6
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+0 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+0 0+0
3
Germany
7
0+5
1:18:54.7
+1:01.4
HORN Philipp
0+0 0+0
KÜHN Johannes
0+0 0+1
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
0+0 0+2
HINZ Vanessa
0+1 0+1
4
Russia
4
0+7
1:19:18.1
+1:24.8
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+1 0+3
KUKLINA Larisa
0+0 0+1
STARYKH Irina
0+0 0+0
5
Sweden
3
0+6
1:19:27.4
+1:34.1
FEMLING Peppe
0+2 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+0 0+1
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+1 0+2
6
Czech Republic
11
1+5
1:19:43.1
+1:49.8
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 1+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+0 0+1
7
Austria
5
1+10
1:19:54.4
+2:01.1
LEITNER Felix
0+1 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja
0+0 0+2
KOMATZ Katharina
0+2 1+3
8
Belarus
16
0+7
1:20:22.9
+2:29.6
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0 0+3
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna
0+0 0+3
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0+0 0+1
9
Italy
1
0+12
1:20:46.1
+2:52.8
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+3
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+1 0+2
CARRARA Michela
0+0 0+2
10
Switzerland
6
4+10
1:21:34.7
+3:41.4
DOLDER Mario
0+0 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+2 3+3
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina
0+0 0+0
11
Slovenia
22
2+9
1:21:37.2
+3:43.9
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
Klemen
0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+0 2+3
EINFALT Lea
0+1 0+1
12
USA
8
2+12
1:22:03.9
+4:10.6
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean
2+3 0+0
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0 0+2
EGAN Clare
0+2 0+2
13
Finland
10
3+15
1:22:18.6
+4:25.3
SEPPALA Tero
0+2 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
3+3 0+3
EDER Mari
0+0 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+2 0+1
14
Poland
14
0+9
1:22:23.4
+4:30.1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3 0+0
MAKA Anna
0+0 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0 0+1
15
Japan
23
1+8
1:22:48.6
+4:55.3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari
0+1 1+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+0
16
Lithuania
25
0+6
1:23:00.4
+5:07.1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+0 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+2 0+1
17
Bulgaria
17
0+8
1:23:49.8
+5:56.5
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+2
KADEVA Daniela
0+0 0+0
KOEVA Dafinka
0+1 0+2
18
Canada
12
4+10
1:24:40.8
+6:47.5
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 3+3
GOW Scott
0+0 0+0
DICKSON Emily
0+0 0+1
BANKES Megan
0+2 1+3
19
Estonia
18
2+10
1:25:28.5
+7:35.2
HELDNA Robert
0+2 0+0
RAENKEL Raido
0+1 2+3
TALIHARM Johanna
0+2 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+1 0+1
20
Kazakstan
21
2+10
1:26:28.4
+8:35.1
PANTOV Anton
0+0 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav
1+3 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+0 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+0 1+3
21
Slovakia
13
2+13
1:29:31.3
+11:38.0
SIMA Michal
0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon
0+1 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+2 0+0
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+0 1+3
22
China
19
0+3
Lapped
ZHU Zhenyu
0+1 0+1
TANG Jinle
0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan
0+0 0+1
ZHANG Zhaohan
23
Romania
26
4+11
Lapped
BUTA George
0+2 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 1+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa
1+3 2+3
MARTON Eniko
24
Latvia
24
1+12
Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts
0+3 0+0
MATVIJENKO Julija
0+3 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba
DSQ
Ukraine
15
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+1
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+3 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena
0+0 0+0
DNF
South Korea
20
KIM Sangrea
CHOI Dujin
KIM Seon-Su
KO Eunjung
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles