Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2019/2020
2020-03-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
22
0+0
0
24:56.8
0.0
2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
10
0+0
0
25:19.6
+22.8
3
BOE Tarjei
13
0+0
0
25:57.9
+1:01.1
4
KRCMAR Michal
55
0+0
0
26:10.9
+1:14.1
5
FAK Jakov
21
0+0
0
26:13.4
+1:16.6
6
FOURCADE Martin
33
0+1
1
26:15.9
+1:19.1
7
SEPPALA Tero
38
0+0
0
26:26.3
+1:29.5
8
DESTHIEUX Simon
35
1+1
2
26:34.4
+1:37.6
9
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
29
1+0
1
26:39.6
+1:42.8
10
JACQUELIN Emilien
49
1+0
1
26:41.2
+1:44.4
11
KÜHN Johannes
11
0+2
2
26:41.3
+1:44.5
12
DOLL Benedikt
7
1+1
2
26:43.2
+1:46.4
13
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
79
0+0
0
26:45.3
+1:48.5
14
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1+0
1
26:45.6
+1:48.8
15
GUIGONNAT Antonin
84
0+1
1
26:47.5
+1:50.7
16
CHENG Fangming
6
0+0
0
26:48.4
+1:51.6
17
LATYPOV Eduard
65
1+1
2
26:50.8
+1:54.0
18
SMOLSKI Anton
62
0+0
0
26:52.9
+1:56.1
19
LEITNER Felix
40
1+1
2
27:02.7
+2:05.9
20
EDER Simon
26
1+0
1
27:04.2
+2:07.4
21
SCHEMPP Simon
72
0+1
1
27:06.2
+2:09.4
22
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
25
1+0
1
27:11.3
+2:14.5
23
EBERHARD Julian
34
0+2
2
27:11.5
+2:14.7
24
SEMENOV Serhiy
46
2+0
2
27:15.3
+2:18.5
25
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
54
0+1
1
27:16.4
+2:19.6
25
FINELLO Jeremy
85
0+0
0
27:16.4
+2:19.6
27
GIACOMEL Tommaso
104
0+0
0
27:20.2
+2:23.4
28
YALIOTNAU Raman
12
1+1
2
27:22.5
+2:25.7
29
DOHERTY Sean
3
0+0
0
27:22.6
+2:25.8
29
FEMLING Peppe
88
0+1
1
27:22.6
+2:25.8
31
STVRTECKY Jakub
70
0+0
0
27:23.4
+2:26.6
32
BORMOLINI Thomas
51
0+0
0
27:23.8
+2:27.0
33
NELIN Jesper
17
1+1
2
27:24.7
+2:27.9
34
HORN Philipp
36
2+1
3
27:26.2
+2:29.4
35
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
5
1+2
3
27:27.4
+2:30.6
36
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
42
0+1
1
27:30.6
+2:33.8
37
Klemen
56
2+0
2
27:31.7
+2:34.9
38
ELISEEV Matvey
9
1+0
1
27:32.5
+2:35.7
39
ANEV Krasimir
57
1+0
1
27:33.3
+2:36.5
40
GOW Scott
31
1+0
1
27:34.0
+2:37.2
41
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
19
2+0
2
27:41.6
+2:44.8
42
MORAVEC Ondrej
41
1+0
1
27:42.3
+2:45.5
43
CLAUDE Fabien
45
2+2
4
27:43.5
+2:46.7
44
KHALILI Said Karimulla
108
0+2
2
27:44.6
+2:47.8
45
REES Roman
105
0+1
1
27:50.1
+2:53.3
46
SZCZUREK Lukasz
67
1+0
1
27:52.4
+2:55.6
47
LANDERTINGER Dominik
43
1+1
2
27:53.2
+2:56.4
48
DUDCHENKO Anton
69
0+1
1
27:56.3
+2:59.5
49
PRYMA Artem
15
0+3
3
27:57.6
+3:00.8
50
WINDISCH Dominik
8
1+2
3
28:02.5
+3:05.7
50
GUZIK Grzegorz
16
0+1
1
28:02.5
+3:05.7
52
ERMITS Kalev
63
1+1
2
28:04.3
+3:07.5
53
PORSHNEV Nikita
48
1+2
3
28:12.0
+3:15.2
54
KAUKENAS Tomas
58
0+1
1
28:12.7
+3:15.9
55
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
61
0+0
0
28:13.7
+3:16.9
56
SLESINGR Michal
107
1+1
2
28:15.3
+3:18.5
57
GOW Christian
50
1+0
1
28:21.2
+3:24.4
58
LAPSHIN Timofey
18
3+0
3
28:23.8
+3:27.0
59
ILIEV Vladimir
27
1+2
3
28:25.1
+3:28.3
60
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
14
1+2
3
28:28.1
+3:31.3
61
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
47
2+1
3
28:28.7
+3:31.9
62
WIESTNER Serafin
28
1+1
2
28:32.2
+3:35.4
63
KOMATZ David
75
0+1
1
28:33.1
+3:36.3
64
HOFER Lukas
23
3+2
5
28:37.1
+3:40.3
65
LOGINOV Alexandr
4
0+3
3
28:38.4
+3:41.6
66
DOLDER Mario
52
0+1
1
28:40.2
+3:43.4
67
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
102
2+1
3
28:45.6
+3:48.8
68
STROLIA Vytautas
30
1+3
4
28:47.3
+3:50.5
69
ZAHKNA Rene
64
2+0
2
28:47.6
+3:50.8
70
BROWN Jake
86
1+2
3
28:51.7
+3:54.9
71
YAN Xingyuan
77
2+1
3
28:55.3
+3:58.5
72
BIONAZ Didier
66
0+1
1
28:55.8
+3:59.0
73
LABASTAU Mikita
99
0+0
0
28:59.5
+4:02.7
74
TACHIZAKI Mikito
78
1+0
1
29:06.5
+4:09.7
75
RUNNALLS Adam
100
1+1
2
29:11.9
+4:15.1
76
KIREYEV Vladislav
76
0+0
0
29:12.4
+4:15.6
77
VACLAVIK Adam
20
1+4
5
29:20.8
+4:24.0
78
OZAKI Kosuke
81
0+2
2
29:21.7
+4:24.9
79
OTCENAS Martin
53
1+0
1
29:25.0
+4:28.2
80
LANGER Thierry
44
3+0
3
29:25.6
+4:28.8
81
NORDGREN Leif
37
1+1
2
29:27.0
+4:30.2
82
PUCHIANU Cornel
73
2+2
4
29:29.1
+4:32.3
83
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
60
2+2
4
29:30.3
+4:33.5
84
SINAPOV Anton
68
0+3
3
29:31.2
+4:34.4
85
INVENIUS Tuukka
96
1+0
1
29:33.3
+4:36.5
86
SCHOMMER Paul
94
1+2
3
29:33.8
+4:37.0
87
MUKHIN Alexandr
74
3+0
3
29:38.6
+4:41.8
88
TRSAN Rok
2
2+1
3
29:38.9
+4:42.1
89
BURNOTTE Jules
87
0+1
1
29:45.3
+4:48.5
90
BUTA George
32
1+1
2
29:46.4
+4:49.6
91
CLAUDE Florent
24
2+2
4
29:49.0
+4:52.2
92
BALOGA Matej
95
1+1
2
29:55.6
+4:58.8
93
STENERSEN Torstein
90
2+2
4
30:09.3
+5:12.5
94
BARTKO Simon
82
2+2
4
30:17.2
+5:20.4
94
DOVZAN Miha
89
0+3
3
30:17.2
+5:20.4
96
MISE Edgars
59
0+2
2
30:21.8
+5:25.0
97
RAENKEL Raido
97
2+4
6
30:22.4
+5:25.6
98
LAITINEN Heikki
80
1+2
3
30:25.1
+5:28.3
99
PONSILUOMA Martin
39
4+2
6
30:28.7
+5:31.9
100
HELDNA Robert
93
1+0
1
30:30.3
+5:33.5
101
SIMA Michal
83
3+2
5
31:08.5
+6:11.7
102
SIRIK Sergey
98
2+2
4
31:19.6
+6:22.8
103
JADA Stavre
71
1+1
2
31:37.8
+6:41.0
104
SLOTINS Roberts
91
0+4
4
31:40.9
+6:44.1
105
BAISHO Kazuki
109
2+2
4
32:03.4
+7:06.6
106
STALDER Sebastian
101
2+3
5
32:38.6
+7:41.8
DNF
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
106
1+1
2
DNS
EBERHARD Tobias
92
0
DNS
TKALENKO Ruslan
103
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles