Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020
2020-02-22 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
2
0+4
1:12:35.9
0.0
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+2
2
Norway
1
1+12
1:12:57.4
+21.5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 1+3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+0 0+3
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2 0+1
3
Germany
3
1+8
1:13:12.1
+36.2
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp
0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+3 1+3
4
Russia
4
0+9
1:14:20.6
+1:44.7
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+1 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2 0+0
PORSHNEV Nikita
0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+2
5
Slovenia
5
0+8
1:14:21.7
+1:45.8
DOVZAN Miha
0+2 0+0
FAK Jakov
0+2 0+1
Klemen
0+1 0+2
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+0
6
Austria
7
2+12
1:15:04.4
+2:28.5
LEITNER Felix
0+1 0+3
EDER Simon
0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 2+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
7
Italy
11
0+9
1:15:07.9
+2:32.0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 0+1
8
USA
14
0+5
1:15:08.8
+2:32.9
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+2
SCHOMMER Paul
0+1 0+0
BROWN Jake
0+0 0+2
9
Belarus
6
0+6
1:15:16.3
+2:40.4
SMOLSKI Anton
0+2 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita
0+2 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+0 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
10
Sweden
8
2+10
1:16:04.8
+3:28.9
FEMLING Peppe
2+3 0+1
NELIN Jesper
0+1 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1 0+1
11
Bulgaria
18
3+8
1:16:23.1
+3:47.2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+0 0+0
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 2+3
12
Ukraine
9
2+14
1:16:28.4
+3:52.5
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+2 1+3
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+1 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+2 0+2
13
Czech Republic
10
0+14
1:16:30.7
+3:54.8
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+2 0+3
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+3
14
Canada
12
2+9
1:16:38.8
+4:02.9
BURNOTTE Jules
0+2 0+0
GOW Scott
0+1 0+0
RUNNALLS Adam
0+1 2+3
GOW Christian
0+1 0+1
15
Switzerland
13
2+10
1:17:11.4
+4:35.5
DOLDER Mario
1+3 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+1 0+0
16
Poland
16
0+11
1:17:32.6
+4:56.7
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+2 0+0
17
Slovakia
21
2+10
1:17:43.9
+5:08.0
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+1
BARTKO Simon
0+0 2+3
SIMA Michal
0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+3
18
China
20
1+10
Lapped
CHENG Fangming
0+0 1+3
YAN Xingyuan
0+0 0+2
TANG Jinle
0+1 0+1
LI Xuezhi
0+1 0+2
19
Belgium
26
1+13
Lapped
CLAUDE Florent
1+3 0+1
LANGER Thierry
0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+1 0+1
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+2 0+3
20
Japan
27
0+6
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+1
KODAMA Shohei
0+1 0+2
BAISHO Kazuki
21
Estonia
17
2+11
Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene
1+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev
0+1 1+3
SIIMER Kristo
0+3 0+0
RAENKEL Raido
22
Latvia
24
1+13
Lapped
MISE Edgars
0+3 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+3
SLOTINS Roberts
0+1 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
23
Romania
22
1+9
Lapped
BUTA George
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+2 0+3
COLTEA George Marian
1+3 0+1
SERBAN Denis
24
Lithuania
19
0+11
Lapped
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+3 0+1
BANYS Linas
0+3 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas
25
Kazakstan
23
2+9
Lapped
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+2 0+0
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+2 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil
0+1 2+3
SIRIK Sergey
26
Finland
15
4+13
Lapped
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
2+3 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+1
SEPPALA Tero
2+3 0+2
INVENIUS Tuukka
27
South Korea
25
1+7
Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+2
CHOI Dujin
1+3 0+0
LEE Su-Young
KIM Sangrea
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles