Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Lenzerheide - 2019/2020
2020-01-29 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
1
1+14
1:32:07.7
0.0
BAZHIN Kirill
0+0 0+0
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0+3 1+3
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
0+2 0+2
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0+2 0+2
2
Germany
2
0+3
1:32:27.7
+20.0
BARCHEWITZ Max
0+0 0+0
GROTIAN Tim
0+0 0+0
HOLLANDT Julian
0+0 0+1
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0+1 0+1
3
France
5
0+10
1:32:32.6
+24.9
BRIFFAZ Thomas
0+2 0+0
DESMUS Guillaume
0+2 0+2
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0+0 0+1
MAHON Sebastien
0+0 0+3
4
Norway
4
2+14
1:32:44.0
+36.3
PAULSEN Vetle
0+2 0+2
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist
0+0 0+2
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
1+3 1+3
SOERUM Vebjoern
0+0 0+2
5
Switzerland
9
0+11
1:33:14.2
+1:06.5
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+3
SALUTT Nico
0+1 0+2
FRAVI Laurin
0+1 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas
0+1 0+2
6
Czech Republic
6
2+13
1:33:29.9
+1:22.2
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+0 1+3
KARLIK Mikulas
0+2 0+2
MIKYSKA Tomas
1+3 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+1 0+2
7
Belarus
13
1+11
1:33:32.0
+1:24.3
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0+1 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+3 0+1
TULATSIN Ivan
0+3 1+3
TSIURYN Kiryl
0+0 0+0
8
Sweden
14
0+7
1:34:50.3
+2:42.6
SJOKVIST Henning
0+1 0+2
IVARSSON Anton
0+1 0+0
OHLSSON Oskar
0+0 0+0
STEFANSSON Malte
0+2 0+1
9
Ukraine
8
1+4
1:35:35.6
+3:27.9
BOROVYK Roman
1+3 0+1
SYTNYK Yuriy
0+0 0+0
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
0+0 0+0
TELEN Serhiy
0+0 0+0
10
Slovenia
17
1+7
1:35:42.5
+3:34.8
CISAR Alex
0+0 0+0
VIDMAR Anton
1+3 0+1
DEBELJAK Blaz
0+1 0+0
GREGORKA Tilen
0+0 0+2
11
Poland
12
0+7
1:35:57.0
+3:49.3
FILIP Wojciech
0+1 0+1
JANIK Wojciecj
0+1 0+0
SKORUSA Wojciech
0+0 0+1
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0+1 0+2
12
Lithuania
21
0+11
1:36:42.5
+4:34.8
BANYS Linas
0+1 0+0
FOMIN Maksim
0+1 0+3
MACKINE Jokubas
0+1 0+3
ROMANOV Nikita
0+2 0+0
13
Finland
7
1+15
1:37:03.7
+4:56.0
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0+3 0+2
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 0+2
KUUTTINEN Patrik
0+2 0+1
HOEKKAE Juho
1+3 0+2
14
USA
19
2+11
1:37:40.7
+5:33.0
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0+1 0+1
BECKRICH Garrett
1+3 0+2
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+0 1+3
NIELSEN Camren
0+1 0+0
15
Romania
20
1+6
1:38:18.2
+6:10.5
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0+1 0+0
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1+3 0+0
COLTEA George Marian
0+0 0+1
GRUMEZA Robert
0+0 0+1
16
Slovakia
10
1+10
1:38:32.4
+6:24.7
OTTINGER Lukas
0+1 0+2
HUBAC Samuel
0+0 1+3
GOLIAN Peter
0+0 0+2
SKLENARIK Tomas
0+1 0+1
17
Canada
11
1+12
1:39:02.4
+6:54.7
RUNNALLS Adam
1+3 0+0
ELDEN Ryan
0+0 0+2
LOVSTROM Reid
0+1 0+3
SMITH Lucas
0+0 0+3
18
Austria
16
4+15
1:39:28.1
+7:20.4
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0+0 2+3
POSTL Thomas
1+3 0+3
PITZER Lucas
0+1 0+1
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
0+1 1+3
19
Kazakstan
15
4+14
1:39:58.8
+7:51.1
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+1 2+3
KIREYEV Vladislav
1+3 0+0
DELDESH Dastan
0+0 1+3
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
0+2 0+2
20
Estonia
18
1+9
1:43:53.9
+11:46.2
VSIVTSEV Mart
0+0 0+1
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+0
PALM Tuudor
0+1 1+3
HELDNA Robert
0+0 0+3
21
Belgium
22
0+16
1:46:55.8
+14:48.1
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+0 0+3
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+2 0+3
GABRIEL Florent
0+1 0+3
DE RIDDER Tim
0+2 0+2
DSQ
Italy
3
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0+2 0+1
FAUNER Daniele
1+3 0+3
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+0 0+1
BIONAZ Didier
0+0 0+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles