Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2020/2021
2020-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Sweden
2
0+8
1:16:31.5
0.0
FEMLING Peppe
0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+2
2
Norway
1
1+11
1:16:37.2
+5.7
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+0 0+2
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+1 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1 1+3
3
Germany
3
0+7
1:17:15.6
+44.1
LESSER Erik
0+1 0+3
REES Roman
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp
0+2 0+0
4
Russia
4
1+9
1:17:45.0
+1:13.5
ELISEEV Matvey
0+1 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard
0+1 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 1+3
5
Czech Republic
7
0+6
1:18:06.6
+1:35.1
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+2 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+0
6
France
8
3+12
1:18:22.8
+1:51.3
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+0 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 2+3
CLAUDE Fabien
0+1 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+3 0+0
7
Austria
6
1+11
1:18:27.7
+1:56.2
KOMATZ David
0+0 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+2 0+2
EBERHARD Julian
1+3 0+3
8
Italy
5
1+10
1:18:35.7
+2:04.2
BIONAZ Didier
0+1 1+3
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+2
9
Switzerland
9
0+9
1:18:55.7
+2:24.2
STALDER Sebastian
0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+0 0+3
HARTWEG Niklas
0+3 0+0
10
Finland
13
1+10
1:19:06.5
+2:35.0
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+3 0+3
11
Belarus
11
1+11
1:19:12.9
+2:41.4
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman
1+3 0+3
SMOLSKI Anton
0+1 0+1
12
Slovenia
12
2+9
1:19:14.6
+2:43.1
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
Klemen
1+3 1+3
TRSAN Rok
0+1 0+0
13
Ukraine
10
0+6
1:19:15.8
+2:44.3
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+1 0+0
14
Canada
14
0+12
1:19:20.1
+2:48.6
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 0+3
GOW Scott
0+1 0+2
RUNNALLS Adam
0+2 0+1
GOW Christian
0+1 0+1
15
USA
18
0+6
1:19:20.2
+2:48.7
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul
0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake
0+2 0+0
16
Belgium
20
0+5
1:20:38.8
+4:07.3
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+1
LANGER Thierry
0+0 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+0 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+1 0+0
17
Japan
15
2+11
1:22:01.4
+5:29.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1 0+0
KODAMA Shohei
1+3 1+3
18
Bulgaria
21
0+11
1:22:01.6
+5:30.1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+1 0+3
TODEV Blagoy
0+2 0+1
19
Poland
23
0+11
1:22:04.4
+5:32.9
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3 0+0
SKORUSA Wojciech
0+0 0+2
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+2 0+3
20
Slovakia
16
1+15
1:22:54.5
+6:23.0
SIMA Michal
0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas
0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon
1+3 0+1
BALOGA Matej
0+2 0+1
21
Lithuania
19
3+17
1:23:45.0
+7:13.5
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 2+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2 0+2
BANYS Linas
0+3 0+1
22
Estonia
17
4+12
1:23:48.1
+7:16.6
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev
0+3 3+3
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+0 1+3
23
Kazakstan
24
0+8
Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+0 0+2
SIRIK Sergey
0+3 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil
0+1 0+1
DELDESH Dastan
24
Romania
25
1+12
Lapped
BUTA George
0+0 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+3 0+2
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 1+3
OSKIN Anatoly
25
Latvia
22
0+10
Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+2 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+0 0+3
MISE Edgars
0+1 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles