Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2020/2021
2020-12-06 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+9
1:16:21.0
0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+3 0+1
2
Sweden
7
0+10
1:17:00.2
+39.2
FEMLING Peppe
0+3 0+1
NELIN Jesper
0+1 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+1
3
Germany
3
0+9
1:17:12.7
+51.7
LESSER Erik
0+1 0+3
REES Roman
0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+2
4
Russia
4
0+7
1:17:29.0
+1:08.0
ELISEEV Matvey
0+0 0+1
BABIKOV Anton
0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard
0+0 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+3
5
Italy
10
0+8
1:17:58.0
+1:37.0
BIONAZ Didier
0+2 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+1
6
Austria
9
0+10
1:18:07.9
+1:46.9
KOMATZ David
0+1 0+1
EDER Simon
0+1 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+3
EBERHARD Julian
0+1 0+3
7
Czech Republic
11
0+6
1:18:11.5
+1:50.5
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+3 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+0
8
France
2
3+11
1:18:17.5
+1:56.5
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 3+3
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Fabien
0+3 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+2 0+0
9
Switzerland
12
0+7
1:18:27.4
+2:06.4
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+0 0+2
HARTWEG Niklas
0+1 0+3
10
Ukraine
5
0+8
1:19:31.0
+3:10.0
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+3 0+1
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+0 0+0
11
Belarus
8
3+11
1:19:38.1
+3:17.1
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1 1+3
VARABEI Maksim
0+1 1+3
SMOLSKI Anton
1+3 0+0
12
Slovenia
6
1+11
1:19:59.1
+3:38.1
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
Klemen
0+3 1+3
TRSAN Rok
0+1 0+1
13
Finland
18
1+13
1:20:12.6
+3:51.6
HARJULA Tuomas
0+1 1+3
SEPPALA Tero
0+3 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 0+3
14
Canada
13
1+12
1:20:15.6
+3:54.6
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 0+1
GOW Scott
0+1 0+2
RUNNALLS Adam
1+3 0+3
GOW Christian
0+0 0+1
15
Japan
24
2+16
1:21:46.7
+5:25.7
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 1+3
KODAMA Shohei
1+3 0+3
16
Slovakia
19
4+13
1:22:28.5
+6:07.5
SIMA Michal
0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+2
BARTKO Simon
2+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej
0+1 2+3
17
Estonia
17
2+15
1:22:37.9
+6:16.9
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+3
ERMITS Kalev
0+1 1+3
SIIMER Kristo
0+2 1+3
RAENKEL Raido
0+1 0+2
18
USA
14
2+14
1:22:58.9
+6:37.9
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 1+3
DURTSCHI Max
0+2 1+3
BROWN Jake
0+3 0+2
19
Lithuania
20
4+13
1:23:30.3
+7:09.3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0 0+3
BANYS Linas
4+3 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+2
20
Belgium
23
1+11
1:24:47.7
+8:26.7
LANGER Thierry
0+2 1+3
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+0 0+2
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+0 0+2
21
Bulgaria
15
2+13
Lapped
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 2+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+3
TODEV Blagoy
0+3 0+2
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
22
Latvia
21
4+13
Lapped
BIRKENTALS Renars
0+1 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+3 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
0+1 2+3
BALODIS Rudis
23
Poland
16
3+13
Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+3 2+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+0
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+2 1+3
SKORUSA Wojciech
24
Kazakstan
22
1+5
Lapped
BELETSKIY Danil
0+1 0+1
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+0 0+0
DELDESH Dastan
0+0 1+3
SIRIK Sergey
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles