Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2021/2022
2022-01-08 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+6
1:28:51.4
0.0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
0+0 0+1
2
Belarus
9
0+5
1:29:14.5
+23.1
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna
0+1 0+2
3
France
2
0+11
1:30:52.7
+2:01.3
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2 0+0
BESCOND Anais
0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia
0+3 0+2
4
Sweden
5
3+10
1:30:59.8
+2:08.4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1 2+3
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1 0+0
OEBERG Hanna
1+3 0+1
OEBERG Elvira Karin
0+1 0+0
5
Russia
3
0+9
1:31:00.3
+2:08.9
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+2 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0+2 0+0
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
0+1 0+2
6
Germany
8
0+6
1:31:02.1
+2:10.7
REES Roman
0+1 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+2
VOIGT Vanessa
0+1 0+0
HINZ Vanessa
0+0 0+1
7
Italy
4
0+13
1:31:34.5
+2:43.1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+3 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea
0+2 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+2 0+2
8
Finland
13
0+9
1:32:01.1
+3:09.7
SEPPALA Tero
0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+0
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+1 0+3
EDER Mari
0+1 0+3
9
Czech Republic
12
0+10
1:32:09.7
+3:18.3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+2 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+0 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica
0+0 0+3
10
Ukraine
7
0+12
1:32:52.3
+4:00.9
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0 0+2
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+0 0+3
11
Austria
6
0+10
1:33:17.9
+4:26.5
KOMATZ David
0+2 0+1
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+0 0+2
KOMATZ Katharina
0+1 0+3
12
China
24
0+4
1:33:46.1
+4:54.7
CHENG Fangming
0+1 0+2
ZHANG Chunyu
0+0 0+0
TANG Jialin
0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng
0+0 0+1
13
Poland
16
0+8
1:33:59.0
+5:07.6
GUNKA Jan
0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0 0+2
ZUK Kamila
0+0 0+2
14
Estonia
18
0+14
1:34:37.9
+5:46.5
ZAHKNA Rene
0+3 0+0
SIIMER Kristo
0+2 0+2
ERMITS Regina
0+2 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+2 0+0
15
Kazakstan
19
1+12
1:34:45.0
+5:53.6
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+2 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
0+0 1+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
0+2 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+0 0+3
16
Switzerland
10
1+6
1:35:10.6
+6:19.2
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Aita
0+0 1+3
17
Slovakia
15
1+11
1:36:26.3
+7:34.9
BALOGA Matej
0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon
0+2 1+3
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+0 0+3
REMENOVA Maria
0+1 0+0
18
Slovenia
17
2+13
1:37:01.4
+8:10.0
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+1
Klemen
0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+3 0+3
ZORC Kaja
0+1 2+3
19
Moldova
22
2+11
1:37:09.3
+8:17.9
MAKAROV Maksim
0+0 0+0
USOV Mihail
0+1 0+3
STREMOUS Alina
0+2 0+1
GYLENKO Alla
0+1 2+3
20
Bulgaria
20
2+13
1:37:36.5
+8:45.1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+2 2+3
TODOROVA Milena
0+0 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+1 0+3
21
Canada
11
0+9
Lapped
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 0+2
KIERS Trevor
0+2 0+2
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Benita
22
South Korea
23
2+9
Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+2
KIM Yonggyu
2+3 0+2
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
MUN Ji-Hee
23
Romania
21
0+7
Lapped
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0+1 0+3
GEGO Hunor
0+1 0+2
MEZDREA Andreea
CHIRKOVA Elena
DSQ
Japan
14
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles