Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2021/2022
2022-01-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
9
2+0+0+0
2
36:48.3
0.0
2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
14
0+0+1+0
1
36:58.2
+9.9
3
BOE Tarjei
7
0+1+2+0
3
37:03.9
+15.6
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
0+2+2+0
4
37:04.0
+15.7
5
LOGINOV Alexandr
1
0+0+1+3
4
37:06.8
+18.5
6
REES Roman
5
1+2+0+0
3
37:33.2
+44.9
7
CLAUDE Fabien
23
1+0+0+1
2
37:40.1
+51.8
8
LESSER Erik
15
0+0+1+2
3
37:43.4
+55.1
9
CLAUDE Florent
11
0+0+1+1
2
37:59.6
+1:11.3
10
BABIKOV Anton
6
1+0+3+0
4
38:07.4
+1:19.1
11
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
8
1+1+1+2
5
38:08.3
+1:20.0
12
TSVETKOV Maxim
52
0+0+0+1
1
38:09.0
+1:20.7
13
ILIEV Vladimir
32
1+0+0+0
1
38:20.1
+1:31.8
14
BORMOLINI Thomas
13
0+1+3+1
5
38:26.7
+1:38.4
15
DOLL Benedikt
38
0+1+1+1
3
38:29.1
+1:40.8
16
LEITNER Felix
50
0+0+1+1
2
38:31.5
+1:43.2
17
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
1+0+0+3
4
38:31.9
+1:43.6
18
ANDERSEN Filip
10
1+0+1+1
3
38:32.4
+1:44.1
19
DESTHIEUX Simon
47
0+0+2+0
2
38:34.2
+1:45.9
20
KHALILI Said Karimulla
45
0+0+0+1
1
38:40.4
+1:52.1
21
BOE Johannes Thingnes
28
1+2+0+2
5
38:49.1
+2:00.8
22
KÜHN Johannes
4
2+0+2+2
6
38:49.8
+2:01.5
23
TSYMBAL Bogdan
19
0+0+1+0
1
38:59.3
+2:11.0
24
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
25
0+3+1+1
5
39:02.6
+2:14.3
25
NAWRATH Philipp
51
0+1+1+1
3
39:03.4
+2:15.1
26
DUDCHENKO Anton
26
0+1+0+1
2
39:13.8
+2:25.5
27
PONSILUOMA Martin
57
0+1+1+1
3
39:24.4
+2:36.1
28
DOHERTY Sean
20
0+1+1+2
4
39:38.0
+2:49.7
29
GIACOMEL Tommaso
35
1+1+1+2
5
39:46.8
+2:58.5
30
SEPPALA Tero
37
2+1+1+1
5
39:53.8
+3:05.5
31
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
41
0+1+0+1
2
39:58.0
+3:09.7
32
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
27
1+3+0+0
4
40:04.5
+3:16.2
33
SMOLSKI Anton
46
2+1+0+2
5
40:04.5
+3:16.2
34
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
16
2+2+1+1
6
40:05.7
+3:17.4
35
Klemen
43
1+0+1+2
4
40:06.1
+3:17.8
36
POVARNITSYN Alexander
40
1+1+0+1
3
40:08.3
+3:20.0
37
SCHOMMER Paul
24
0+0+1+2
3
40:09.7
+3:21.4
38
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
44
2+0+3+1
6
40:18.1
+3:29.8
39
STVRTECKY Jakub
42
1+1+1+1
4
40:18.3
+3:30.0
40
STROLIA Vytautas
31
2+0+1+2
5
40:19.5
+3:31.2
41
BURKHALTER Joscha
29
2+2+0+1
5
40:27.8
+3:39.5
42
WINDISCH Dominik
33
1+1+4+1
7
40:31.5
+3:43.2
43
ZAHKNA Rene
17
1+0+1+1
3
40:39.3
+3:51.0
44
VACLAVIK Adam
36
3+1+0+1
5
40:43.0
+3:54.7
45
BROWN Jake
34
2+1+1+1
5
40:43.7
+3:55.4
46
KRCMAR Michal
30
0+3+1+1
5
40:48.4
+4:00.1
47
CHENG Fangming
12
1+2+1+3
7
40:50.2
+4:01.9
48
FAK Jakov
18
0+1+2+0
3
41:06.7
+4:18.4
49
BIONAZ Didier
49
2+0+2+1
5
41:08.8
+4:20.5
50
NELIN Jesper
48
0+0+2+3
5
41:33.5
+4:45.2
51
SIIMER Kristo
58
0+0+3+1
4
42:08.2
+5:19.9
52
FRATZSCHER Lucas
22
0+2+3+1
6
42:09.8
+5:21.5
53
LABASTAU Mikita
56
3+2+1+0
6
42:45.7
+5:57.4
54
SIMA Michal
54
1+1+3+1
6
43:33.5
+6:45.2
55
ZAWOL Marcin
60
2+0+3+0
5
43:45.7
+6:57.4
56
BARTKO Simon
59
2+3+2+2
9
44:15.9
+7:27.6
57
PLANKO Lovro
53
2+2+4+2
10
44:17.1
+7:28.8
DNF
YALIOTNAU Raman
39
0+2+3+2
7
DNS
HIIDENSALO Olli
21
0
DNS
EDER Simon
55
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles