Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2021/2022
2022-01-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
3
0+4
1:11:06.1
0.0
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0+0 0+0
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+2
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
2
Germany
4
0+2
1:11:13.1
+7.0
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+1
REES Roman
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+0
NAWRATH Philipp
0+0 0+0
3
Belarus
7
0+6
1:11:29.1
+23.0
LABASTAU Mikita
0+2 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+0 0+1
VARABEI Maksim
0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton
0+1 0+1
4
Italy
8
0+5
1:11:59.8
+53.7
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 0+0
BIONAZ Didier
0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+0
5
France
2
1+10
1:12:21.1
+1:15.0
CLAUDE Fabien
1+3 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+0
PERROT Eric
0+2 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+2 0+0
6
Ukraine
6
0+6
1:12:51.0
+1:44.9
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+0
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+1 0+1
7
Norway
1
0+10
1:13:06.7
+2:00.6
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0+2 0+3
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
0+2 0+0
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+0 0+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+0 0+0
8
Sweden
5
1+12
1:13:16.7
+2:10.6
FEMLING Peppe
0+2 1+3
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+3
9
Canada
14
2+12
1:13:38.1
+2:32.0
RUNNALLS Adam
0+2 0+1
GOW Christian
0+0 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules
0+0 0+3
GOW Scott
0+2 2+3
10
Switzerland
10
0+11
1:13:57.2
+2:51.1
STALDER Sebastian
0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy
0+2 0+3
JAEGER Martin
0+0 0+2
HARTWEG Niklas
0+1 0+1
11
Finland
15
0+8
1:14:23.4
+3:17.3
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+2
LAITINEN Heikki
0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+1
12
Austria
17
0+10
1:14:26.0
+3:19.9
KOMATZ David
0+0 0+2
EDER Simon
0+1 0+2
JAKOB Patrick
0+1 0+2
LEMMERER Harald
0+2 0+0
13
Slovenia
11
1+10
1:14:44.6
+3:38.5
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+2
PLANKO Lovro
1+3 0+1
TRSAN Rok
0+1 0+2
14
Slovakia
23
0+7
1:14:54.0
+3:47.9
SIMA Michal
0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas
0+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej
0+0 0+0
SKLENARIK Tomas
0+1 0+0
15
Bulgaria
20
1+7
1:15:36.0
+4:29.9
TODEV Blagoy
0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton
0+2 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+0 0+1
16
China
21
0+8
1:15:38.4
+4:32.3
CHENG Fangming
0+1 0+2
YAN Xingyuan
0+0 0+0
ZHANG Chunyu
0+3 0+2
ZHU Zhenyu
0+0 0+0
17
Lithuania
18
2+13
1:15:55.6
+4:49.5
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 2+3
BANYS Linas
0+2 0+1
18
Czech Republic
9
5+12
1:16:11.7
+5:05.6
VACLAVIK Adam
0+1 3+3
KARLIK Mikulas
0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+0 2+3
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+1
19
Estonia
16
3+14
1:16:12.7
+5:06.6
ZAHKNA Rene
0+2 0+2
SIIMER Kristo
0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
2+3 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+1 1+3
20
USA
12
1+13
1:16:45.4
+5:39.3
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+0
DURTSCHI Max
1+3 0+1
GERMAIN Maxime
0+3 0+3
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+1 0+1
21
Japan
19
1+11
1:17:19.8
+6:13.7
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1+3 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+1
KODAMA Shohei
0+1 0+3
22
Romania
13
1+6
Lapped
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 1+3
COLTEA George Marian
0+1 0+0
BUTA Florin-Catalin
23
Poland
22
1+11
Lapped
GUNKA Jan
0+2 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+3 0+0
ZAWOL Marcin
24
Kazakstan
24
0+8
Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+2 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+2 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
BELETSKIY Danil
DNS
Moldova
25
MAKAROV Maksim
USOV Mihail
MAGAZEEV Pavel
USOV Andrei
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles