Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2022/2023
2023-03-18 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
0+0+1+0
1
32:34.0
0.0
2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
7
0+0+0+0
0
33:06.7
+32.7
3
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
5
0+0+0+1
1
33:23.1
+49.1
4
DOLL Benedikt
3
0+1+1+0
2
33:29.3
+55.3
5
CLAUDE Fabien
19
1+0+0+0
1
33:34.4
+1:00.4
6
HARTWEG Niklas
32
0+0+0+0
0
33:42.1
+1:08.1
7
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
3+0+1+0
4
33:53.5
+1:19.5
8
EDER Simon
11
1+0+0+0
1
33:59.1
+1:25.1
9
KRCMAR Michal
10
0+0+1+0
1
34:01.5
+1:27.5
10
GIACOMEL Tommaso
14
0+0+1+1
2
34:01.9
+1:27.9
11
SEPPALA Tero
22
0+1+0+1
2
34:02.8
+1:28.8
12
BOE Tarjei
20
0+0+0+2
2
34:12.4
+1:38.4
13
FAK Jakov
17
0+1+0+0
1
34:39.4
+2:05.4
14
NAWRATH Philipp
9
0+0+1+1
2
34:40.3
+2:06.3
15
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
16
1+1+1+0
3
34:41.2
+2:07.2
16
KOMATZ David
21
2+0+0+0
2
34:41.5
+2:07.5
17
FEMLING Peppe
45
0+0+0+0
0
34:43.8
+2:09.8
18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
2+1+2+1
6
34:48.7
+2:14.7
19
DOHERTY Sean
29
1+1+0+0
2
34:50.1
+2:16.1
20
REES Roman
18
1+0+1+0
2
34:59.5
+2:25.5
21
FRATZSCHER Lucas
27
0+1+1+1
3
35:10.4
+2:36.4
22
INVENIUS Otto
12
1+0+2+1
4
35:10.5
+2:36.5
23
GUIGONNAT Antonin
13
2+0+0+1
3
35:13.3
+2:39.3
24
MIKYSKA Tomas
38
1+0+1+0
2
35:14.6
+2:40.6
25
VIDMAR Anton
15
2+1+0+1
4
35:21.7
+2:47.7
26
STROEMSHEIM Endre
43
0+2+0+1
3
35:38.3
+3:04.3
27
ZOBEL David
26
0+1+1+1
3
35:40.1
+3:06.1
28
COLTEA George Marian
30
0+2+1+1
4
35:40.3
+3:06.3
29
ILIEV Vladimir
34
0+1+1+1
3
35:40.6
+3:06.6
30
HIIDENSALO Olli
37
0+1+0+1
2
35:40.9
+3:06.9
31
RUNNALLS Adam
25
0+0+0+2
2
35:48.3
+3:14.3
32
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
8
1+1+1+1
4
35:51.5
+3:17.5
33
SOERUM Vebjoern
23
2+1+2+1
6
36:01.3
+3:27.3
34
STROLIA Vytautas
49
0+0+1+0
1
36:04.8
+3:30.8
35
STVRTECKY Jakub
53
1+0+0+4
5
36:13.7
+3:39.7
36
STALDER Sebastian
31
0+1+2+0
3
36:17.9
+3:43.9
37
PRYMA Artem
51
1+1+1+0
3
36:23.9
+3:49.9
38
PERROT Eric
50
2+0+0+1
3
36:39.6
+4:05.6
39
DUDCHENKO Anton
58
0+0+0+0
0
36:47.8
+4:13.8
40
HEDEGART Einar
28
2+0+1+0
3
36:51.9
+4:17.9
41
BROWN Jake
33
2+2+0+1
5
36:53.4
+4:19.4
42
LANGER Thierry
46
2+1+1+0
4
37:05.8
+4:31.8
43
NELIN Jesper
52
1+1+0+2
4
37:13.7
+4:39.7
44
CAPPELLARI Daniele
55
0+0+1+0
1
37:14.0
+4:40.0
45
GERMAIN Maxime
47
2+1+1+0
4
37:15.2
+4:41.2
46
VACLAVIK Adam
39
1+3+1+1
6
37:18.1
+4:44.1
47
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
56
1+0+0+2
3
37:18.7
+4:44.7
48
MAGAZEEV Pavel
40
3+1+0+3
7
37:35.0
+5:01.0
49
WIESTNER Serafin
41
1+0+0+4
5
37:38.8
+5:04.8
50
KÜHN Johannes
6
1+2+3+3
9
37:42.3
+5:08.3
51
SIIMER Kristo
42
1+3+1+0
5
37:43.3
+5:09.3
52
HORN Philipp
24
2+2+1+1
6
37:48.6
+5:14.6
53
TSYMBAL Bogdan
44
1+1+2+1
5
38:16.4
+5:42.4
54
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
48
0+3+1+0
4
38:21.4
+5:47.4
55
BRANDT Oskar
57
1+0+2+1
4
38:36.4
+6:02.4
56
BIRKENTALS Renars
59
1+0+2+0
3
38:47.3
+6:13.3
57
MARECEK Jonas
54
2+2+0+0
4
38:58.1
+6:24.1
DNS
GOW Christian
35
0
DNS
STRELOW Justus
36
0
DNS
LAPSHIN Timofey
60
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles