Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2023/2024
2023-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
OEBERG Elvira Karin
2
1+0+0+0
1
29:44.6
0.0
2
HAECKI GROSS Lena
4
0+0+1+0
1
29:55.8
+11.2
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1+0+0+0
1
29:58.5
+13.9
4
VITTOZZI Lisa
5
0+0+1+0
1
30:16.6
+32.0
5
SIMON Julia
7
0+0+0+1
1
30:46.1
+1:01.5
6
OEBERG Hanna
20
0+0+0+0
0
30:59.2
+1:14.6
7
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
6
1+0+0+0
1
31:18.5
+1:33.9
8
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
3
2+1+2+0
5
31:30.7
+1:46.1
9
MAGNUSSON Anna
9
1+1+0+0
2
31:33.5
+1:48.9
10
GANDLER Anna
11
0+0+1+0
1
31:37.5
+1:52.9
11
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
16
0+0+0+0
0
31:44.7
+2:00.1
12
VOIGT Vanessa
14
0+1+0+1
2
32:04.2
+2:19.6
13
JEANMONNOT Lou
15
1+0+0+1
2
32:04.3
+2:19.7
14
BRORSSON Mona
17
0+0+1+1
2
32:09.3
+2:24.7
15
PERSSON Linn
30
0+1+1+0
2
32:40.8
+2:56.2
16
JISLOVA Jessica
10
0+0+1+1
2
32:41.2
+2:56.6
17
WIERER Dorothea
26
0+0+1+1
2
32:45.9
+3:01.3
18
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
19
0+0+2+1
3
32:49.7
+3:05.1
19
CHARVATOVA Lucie
29
0+0+1+2
3
33:01.1
+3:16.5
20
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
21
0+0+0+1
1
33:07.3
+3:22.7
21
ARNEKLEIV Juni
42
1+0+1+1
3
33:10.6
+3:26.0
22
TOMINGAS Tuuli
31
0+1+1+1
3
33:11.9
+3:27.3
23
LIE Lotte
12
1+1+1+1
4
33:13.0
+3:28.4
24
GASPARIN Aita
39
0+0+1+1
2
33:18.4
+3:33.8
25
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
22
0+1+2+0
3
33:20.4
+3:35.8
26
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
43
0+0+1+0
1
33:20.8
+3:36.2
27
DZHIMA Yuliia
38
0+0+1+1
2
33:31.2
+3:46.6
28
JUPPE Anna
13
0+2+2+1
5
33:32.1
+3:47.5
29
PETRENKO Iryna
51
1+0+0+1
2
33:32.3
+3:47.7
30
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
46
0+0+0+0
0
33:32.5
+3:47.9
31
DIMITROVA Valentina
24
1+1+0+0
2
33:33.7
+3:49.1
32
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
44
1+0+0+0
1
33:36.6
+3:52.0
33
LAMPIC Anamarija
8
3+1+3+3
10
33:50.5
+4:05.9
34
GASPARIN Elisa
32
1+0+1+0
2
33:50.6
+4:06.0
35
DAVIDOVA Marketa
47
1+1+1+1
4
33:53.3
+4:08.7
36
SCHNEIDER Sophia
25
2+0+1+0
3
33:53.5
+4:08.9
37
JOHANSSON Tilda
27
1+0+0+1
2
34:00.4
+4:15.8
38
CHAUVEAU Sophie
40
1+1+2+1
5
34:02.5
+4:17.9
39
ANDERSSON Sara
34
0+1+0+2
3
34:05.4
+4:20.8
40
GROTIAN Selina
33
2+0+0+2
4
34:09.5
+4:24.9
41
MINKKINEN Suvi
18
0+2+1+0
3
34:17.8
+4:33.2
42
JAKIELA Joanna
45
0+0+2+2
4
34:19.9
+4:35.3
43
STEINER Tamara
36
0+1+1+1
3
34:19.9
+4:35.3
44
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
41
2+1+1+1
5
34:25.5
+4:40.9
45
IRWIN Deedra
49
2+0+0+1
3
34:25.7
+4:41.1
46
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
23
1+0+0+3
4
34:34.0
+4:49.4
47
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
37
1+0+2+3
6
34:45.8
+5:01.2
48
REPINC Lena
53
0+0+1+1
2
34:51.6
+5:07.0
49
WEIDEL Anna
60
0+1+0+0
1
35:04.5
+5:19.9
50
MAKA Anna
52
1+0+0+2
3
35:06.5
+5:21.9
51
KLEMENCIC Polona
28
1+2+2+1
6
35:10.0
+5:25.4
52
COMOLA Samuela
55
0+1+2+1
4
35:17.4
+5:32.8
53
KRYVONOS Anna
57
0+0+1+1
2
35:35.8
+5:51.2
54
VIROLAYNEN Daria
35
1+0+2+2
5
35:47.6
+6:03.0
55
KAPUSTOVA Ema
56
0+1+1+0
2
35:59.7
+6:15.1
56
STREMOUS Alina
54
2+2+0+1
5
36:28.3
+6:43.7
LAP
VOLKEN Flurina
50
2+1+3
0
LAP
OBERTHALER Kristina
58
2+1+0
0
LAP
REMENOVA Maria
59
3+1+2
0
DNS
CHEVALIER Chloe
48
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles