Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2023/2024
2024-01-06 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SIMON Julia
10
1+0+0+1
2
31:45.2
0.0
2
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1
0+0+1+2
3
32:04.1
+18.9
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
17
0+0+1+1
2
32:29.6
+44.4
4
OEBERG Elvira Karin
11
0+0+1+2
3
32:39.0
+53.8
5
JEANMONNOT Lou
9
0+1+0+0
1
32:40.5
+55.3
6
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
6
0+0+1+1
2
32:45.2
+1:00.0
7
PREUSS Franziska
2
1+0+0+1
2
32:45.5
+1:00.3
8
VITTOZZI Lisa
7
0+0+1+1
2
32:57.6
+1:12.4
9
RICHARD Jeanne
8
0+0+0+2
2
33:03.6
+1:18.4
10
HAECKI GROSS Lena
16
0+1+1+0
2
33:10.3
+1:25.1
11
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
5
0+0+1+1
2
33:16.2
+1:31.0
12
MAGNUSSON Anna
4
1+0+1+1
3
33:21.2
+1:36.0
13
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
1+0+1+3
5
33:22.5
+1:37.3
14
SCHNEIDER Sophia
15
1+0+0+0
1
33:27.3
+1:42.1
15
PERSSON Linn
18
1+1+0+0
2
33:28.2
+1:43.0
16
BRORSSON Mona
12
1+0+2+0
3
33:59.4
+2:14.2
17
COMOLA Samuela
14
1+0+0+0
1
34:06.7
+2:21.5
18
VOIGT Vanessa
13
0+0+1+0
1
34:22.0
+2:36.8
19
LAMPIC Anamarija
19
2+2+1+2
7
34:44.8
+2:59.6
20
OEBERG Hanna
52
1+0+1+1
3
34:50.5
+3:05.3
21
BASERGA Amy
24
0+0+1+0
1
34:52.6
+3:07.4
22
KEBINGER Hanna
33
1+1+0+0
2
34:54.1
+3:08.9
23
CHARVATOVA Lucie
49
0+1+1+1
3
35:03.8
+3:18.6
24
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
27
0+0+0+0
0
35:05.3
+3:20.1
25
KAPUSTOVA Ema
39
0+0+0+0
0
35:06.9
+3:21.7
26
LIE Lotte
22
1+1+1+1
4
35:10.2
+3:25.0
27
ANDERSSON Sara
23
0+0+2+1
3
35:11.8
+3:26.6
28
ARNEKLEIV Juni
36
0+1+1+1
3
35:14.6
+3:29.4
29
CARRARA Michela
29
3+1+0+0
4
35:15.2
+3:30.0
30
GANDLER Anna
30
0+0+2+0
2
35:16.1
+3:30.9
31
JISLOVA Jessica
41
1+0+0+0
1
35:16.4
+3:31.2
32
DZHIMA Yuliia
32
0+0+0+1
1
35:16.4
+3:31.2
33
KLEMENCIC Polona
20
1+1+0+1
3
35:25.1
+3:39.9
34
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
35
0+1+0+2
3
35:30.3
+3:45.1
35
JUPPE Anna
53
0+0+1+2
3
35:37.2
+3:52.0
36
KUELM Susan
44
0+0+0+0
0
35:42.8
+3:57.6
37
MICHELON Oceane
28
1+0+1+2
4
35:50.3
+4:05.1
38
DAVIDOVA Marketa
59
1+0+1+1
3
35:53.0
+4:07.8
39
DMYTRENKO Kristina
38
2+0+0+0
2
35:54.0
+4:08.8
40
ERMITS Regina
25
1+1+1+0
3
35:54.6
+4:09.4
41
MAKA Anna
48
0+0+2+0
2
36:11.7
+4:26.5
42
ERDAL Karoline
47
1+0+1+1
3
36:12.2
+4:27.0
43
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
37
1+2+0+0
3
36:32.5
+4:47.3
44
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
43
0+0+0+3
3
36:33.6
+4:48.4
45
GROTIAN Selina
21
2+2+2+1
7
36:44.0
+4:58.8
46
TOMINGAS Tuuli
26
3+2+1+0
6
36:45.4
+5:00.2
47
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
50
0+0+0+2
2
36:56.7
+5:11.5
48
JAKIELA Joanna
54
0+0+2+1
3
37:02.7
+5:17.5
49
IRWIN Deedra
46
1+2+0+1
4
37:04.6
+5:19.4
50
MINKKINEN Suvi
42
1+0+0+0
1
37:14.2
+5:29.0
51
BENDIKA Baiba
45
2+0+1+4
7
37:41.5
+5:56.3
52
MEIER Lea
51
1+2+0+0
3
38:11.4
+6:26.2
53
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
34
1+2+0+2
5
38:20.8
+6:35.6
54
ZHURAUSKAITE Lidiia
31
2+1+1+0
4
38:27.8
+6:42.6
55
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
58
2+0+1+1
4
39:15.4
+7:30.2
56
KOZICA Anika
57
0+0+3+1
4
39:43.4
+7:58.2
LAP
MORTON Darcie
56
1+1+2
0
DNF
STREMOUS Alina
40
1+1+2+1
5
DNS
DIMITROVA Valentina
55
0
DNS
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
60
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles