Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2023/2024
2024-02-07 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
2
1+9
1:09:24.4
0.0
PERROT Eric
0+3 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+1
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1+3 0+1
SIMON Julia
0+0 0+0
2
Norway
1
0+8
1:10:09.6
+45.2
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1 0+3
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+0 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1 0+1
3
Sweden
4
0+10
1:10:26.1
+1:01.7
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+2 0+3
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1 0+0
OEBERG Hanna
0+2 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin
0+0 0+2
4
Switzerland
5
0+3
1:10:27.3
+1:02.9
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+0
HARTWEG Niklas
0+1 0+0
HAECKI GROSS Lena
0+0 0+2
BASERGA Amy
0+0 0+0
5
Germany
7
1+9
1:10:55.3
+1:30.9
STRELOW Justus
0+0 0+0
NAWRATH Philipp
0+0 0+3
PREUSS Franziska
0+3 1+3
VOIGT Vanessa
0+0 0+0
6
Austria
8
0+7
1:11:54.9
+2:30.5
KOMATZ David
0+3 0+1
EDER Simon
0+1 0+0
STEINER Tamara
0+0 0+2
GANDLER Anna
0+0 0+0
7
Ukraine
9
0+8
1:12:13.2
+2:48.8
PRYMA Artem
0+2 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+1 0+1
PETRENKO Iryna
0+0 0+1
8
Belgium
10
0+4
1:12:34.4
+3:10.0
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+2
LANGER Thierry
0+0 0+1
LIE Lotte
0+0 0+0
CLOETENS Maya
0+0 0+0
9
Slovenia
11
1+11
1:12:46.6
+3:22.2
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 1+3
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+2 0+1
LAMPIC Anamarija
0+0 0+3
10
Italy
3
3+15
1:13:27.2
+4:02.8
BIONAZ Didier
0+3 2+3
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1+3 0+1
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+0 0+3
11
USA
17
0+6
1:13:36.3
+4:11.9
BONACCI Vincent
0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean
0+2 0+1
IRWIN Deedra
0+1 0+0
LEVINS Chloe
0+0 0+0
12
Estonia
13
0+11
1:14:05.7
+4:41.3
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+2
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+2 0+2
ERMITS Regina
0+1 0+1
13
Canada
16
0+11
1:14:07.2
+4:42.8
RUNNALLS Adam
0+2 0+3
GOW Christian
0+0 0+0
MOSER Nadia
0+1 0+2
LUNDER Emma
0+1 0+2
14
Czech Republic
6
1+13
1:14:12.2
+4:47.8
KRCMAR Michal
1+3 0+2
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+2 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica
0+0 0+3
15
Poland
15
0+7
1:14:25.7
+5:01.3
GUNKA Jan
0+1 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+1
MAKA Anna
0+2 0+0
JAKIELA Joanna
0+1 0+1
16
Slovakia
24
2+13
1:15:47.9
+6:23.5
SKLENARIK Tomas
0+1 0+3
CESNEK Damian
1+3 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia
1+3 0+1
REMENOVA Maria
0+0 0+1
17
Lithuania
18
0+12
1:16:01.0
+6:36.6
FOMIN Maksim
0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1 0+2
ZHURAUSKAITE Lidiia
0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+2 0+3
18
Moldova
21
0+11
1:16:08.3
+6:43.9
USOV Mihail
0+0 0+2
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0+2 0+1
GYLENKO Alla
0+0 0+2
IVANOVA Aliona
0+3 0+1
19
Latvia
20
1+12
1:16:32.2
+7:07.8
BIRKENTALS Renars
0+2 0+1
MISE Edgars
0+2 0+0
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1 1+3
SABULE Annija Keita
0+1 0+2
20
Finland
12
1+13
1:16:41.5
+7:17.1
HARJULA Tuomas
0+2 0+2
INVENIUS Otto
0+1 1+3
LEHTONEN Venla
0+3 0+0
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+1 0+1
21
Kazakstan
19
0+9
1:17:02.4
+7:38.0
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+0 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+2 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+1 0+1
YEGOROVA Polina
0+1 0+3
22
Bulgaria
14
5+14
1:18:46.0
+9:21.6
TODEV Blagoy
0+2 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 2+3
DIMITROVA Valentina
0+0 0+3
HRISTOVA Lora
0+0 2+3
23
Romania
22
0+4
Lapped
BUTA George
0+0 0+2
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+0 0+0
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
0+0 0+2
MEZDREA Andreea
24
Japan
25
1+10
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+3 0+0
OJIMA KIYOMASA
0+0 0+1
SATO Aoi
1+3 0+3
FUKUDA Hikaru
25
South Korea
23
2+10
Lapped
CHOI Dujin
1+3 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+0
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
1+3 0+1
KO Eunjung
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles