Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2023/2024
2024-02-11 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SIMON Julia
1
0+1+0+0
1
29:54.8
0.0
2
VITTOZZI Lisa
7
0+0+0+1
1
30:41.1
+46.3
3
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
2
0+1+2+1
4
30:44.1
+49.3
4
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
0+1+1+1
3
30:52.4
+57.6
5
OEBERG Hanna
8
0+0+2+0
2
31:11.4
+1:16.6
6
PREUSS Franziska
6
0+0+1+0
1
31:19.5
+1:24.7
7
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
1+0+1+0
2
31:37.8
+1:43.0
8
OEBERG Elvira Karin
9
1+0+0+1
2
32:00.1
+2:05.3
9
DAVIDOVA Marketa
17
0+1+1+0
2
32:15.8
+2:21.0
10
TOMINGAS Tuuli
24
0+2+0+0
2
32:25.1
+2:30.3
11
BENDIKA Baiba
5
3+2+0+1
6
32:33.6
+2:38.8
12
GANDLER Anna
11
0+0+0+2
2
32:37.6
+2:42.8
13
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
32
1+0+0+0
1
32:42.0
+2:47.2
14
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
16
1+0+0+1
2
32:45.8
+2:51.0
15
VOIGT Vanessa
18
0+1+0+0
1
32:47.0
+2:52.2
16
STEINER Tamara
13
0+0+0+0
0
32:51.6
+2:56.8
17
JAKIELA Joanna
23
0+0+1+0
1
32:56.5
+3:01.7
18
RICHARD Jeanne
15
0+1+1+2
4
33:00.4
+3:05.6
19
MAGNUSSON Anna
20
2+0+1+0
3
33:05.8
+3:11.0
20
LIE Lotte
27
0+0+0+1
1
33:10.7
+3:15.9
21
WIERER Dorothea
10
0+2+1+1
4
33:19.6
+3:24.8
22
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
34
1+0+0+0
1
33:21.8
+3:27.0
23
COMOLA Samuela
37
0+0+1+0
1
33:24.4
+3:29.6
24
ERMITS Regina
26
1+2+0+0
3
33:26.4
+3:31.6
25
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
35
0+1+0+2
3
33:39.7
+3:44.9
26
DMYTRENKO Kristina
12
2+0+1+1
4
33:41.5
+3:46.7
27
KUELM Susan
41
0+1+1+0
2
33:44.8
+3:50.0
28
LAMPIC Anamarija
36
1+3+2+1
7
33:46.4
+3:51.6
29
MINKKINEN Suvi
47
0+0+0+1
1
34:00.0
+4:05.2
30
LIEN Ida
22
0+1+1+4
6
34:00.7
+4:05.9
31
ARNEKLEIV Juni
14
2+1+0+2
5
34:06.7
+4:11.9
32
JUPPE Anna
51
0+1+1+1
3
34:20.1
+4:25.3
33
CARRARA Michela
45
1+2+2+0
5
34:24.9
+4:30.1
34
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
25
0+0+3+3
6
34:30.9
+4:36.1
35
DZHIMA Yuliia
21
2+1+1+0
4
34:33.8
+4:39.0
36
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
29
1+1+0+2
4
34:46.0
+4:51.2
37
SCHNEIDER Sophia
28
1+1+1+2
5
34:53.2
+4:58.4
38
GASPARIN Elisa
50
1+1+0+0
2
34:59.5
+5:04.7
39
BRORSSON Mona
38
1+1+2+0
4
35:12.8
+5:18.0
40
LEHTONEN Venla
52
0+0+1+1
2
35:14.2
+5:19.4
41
CLOETENS Maya
55
1+0+1+0
2
35:19.2
+5:24.4
42
JISLOVA Jessica
48
0+2+1+0
3
35:20.0
+5:25.2
43
REPINC Lena
31
1+1+1+1
4
35:20.7
+5:25.9
44
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
42
2+2+0+0
4
35:24.3
+5:29.5
45
PETRENKO Iryna
19
2+1+1+0
4
35:25.5
+5:30.7
46
IRWIN Deedra
39
1+0+1+2
4
35:28.7
+5:33.9
47
VIROLAYNEN Daria
30
0+0+3+1
4
35:32.9
+5:38.1
48
KLEMENCIC Polona
44
1+2+1+0
4
35:43.5
+5:48.7
49
BOUVARD Eve
49
0+1+1+2
4
36:10.3
+6:15.5
50
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
59
0+1+0+2
3
36:17.0
+6:22.2
51
KOCERGINA Natalija
56
0+1+1+2
4
36:20.2
+6:25.4
52
DICKSON Emily
57
0+1+1+1
3
36:30.3
+6:35.5
53
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
43
0+0+1+2
3
36:30.8
+6:36.0
54
BASERGA Amy
54
0+3+2+2
7
36:39.2
+6:44.4
55
MAKA Anna
46
3+1+1+1
6
36:39.5
+6:44.7
56
MOSER Nadia
53
1+2+0+1
4
36:47.1
+6:52.3
57
ZHURAUSKAITE Lidiia
60
1+1+1+3
6
37:54.1
+7:59.3
LAP
CHARVATOVA Lucie
40
2+2+5
0
LAP
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
58
1+2+2
0
DNS
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
33
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles