Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ufa - 2008/2009
2009-03-03 European Championship, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
VILUKHINA Olga
43
0+0+0+0
0
40:22.2
0.0
2
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
44
3+0+0+1
4
46:02.9
+5:40.7
3
DZHIMA Yuliia
38
0+1+1+0
2
46:23.2
+6:01.0
4
YURKEVICH Darya
41
0+1+0+1
2
46:31.5
+6:09.3
5
KULIKOVA Ksenia
57
1+0+1+0
2
46:50.5
+6:28.3
6
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
36
0+3+2+0
5
46:54.3
+6:32.1
7
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
47
1+0+2+1
4
47:44.6
+7:22.4
8
PISCORAN Luminita
58
0+4+0+0
4
47:59.0
+7:36.8
9
FORIKA Reka
40
1+2+1+0
4
48:12.9
+7:50.7
10
BOLLIET Marine
60
1+1+0+2
4
48:13.4
+7:51.2
11
SCHEK Lidiy
34
1+1+0+1
3
48:42.5
+8:20.3
12
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
49
4+2+0+0
6
48:49.3
+8:27.1
13
VOIGT Elisabeth
46
1+1+3+1
6
49:11.9
+8:49.7
14
YORDANOVA Emilia
50
1+3+2+0
6
49:53.0
+9:30.8
15
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
65
1+1+2+0
4
50:49.1
+10:26.9
16
LEJA Katarzyna
37
1+1+0+2
4
51:00.9
+10:38.7
17
GREBNEVA Nadezda
67
2+1+2+1
6
51:21.8
+10:59.6
18
KEPKA Magdalena
52
1+1+1+2
5
51:30.5
+11:08.3
19
PLIASKINA Kseniya
64
1+1+0+2
4
51:35.0
+11:12.8
20
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
63
1+0+1+0
2
51:44.7
+11:22.5
21
CHRAPANOVA Martina
55
1+1+0+2
4
52:09.5
+11:47.3
22
PREKOPOVA Natalia
45
0+2+1+1
4
52:14.1
+11:51.9
23
MIHALACHE Diana
66
1+2+1+3
7
52:48.8
+12:26.6
24
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
53
1+1+1+3
6
53:31.2
+13:09.0
25
GEORGIEVA Silvia
31
2+2+0+3
7
53:44.8
+13:22.6
26
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
62
0+1+2+2
5
54:26.1
+14:03.9
27
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
48
3+1+1+3
8
54:30.4
+14:08.2
28
JUUDAS Elisabeth
42
3+2+2+1
8
55:00.2
+14:38.0
29
CRAWFORD Rosanna
39
3+2+1+0
6
55:04.5
+14:42.3
30
KREIVENAITE Lina
33
2+1+3+2
8
55:05.0
+14:42.8
31
KAZLOUSKAYA Maryia
51
4+4+1+2
11
55:24.6
+15:02.4
32
TALKACH Ala
32
3+2+4+2
11
55:39.2
+15:17.0
33
SEDLOCK Jessica
54
2+3+3+1
9
56:43.4
+16:21.2
34
NIKOLOVA Irina
61
3+2+4+2
11
58:36.4
+18:14.2
35
KOEVA Dafinka
56
3+4+4+3
14
1:00:19.2
+19:57.0
DNF
VOLOSHINA Ekaterina
35
0+3+ +
0
DNF
BEHAN Yuliya
59
2+3+ +
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles