Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Otepaa - 2024/2025
2024-08-24 Summer WC, Junior men 7.5 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MANDZYN Vitaliy
45
0+0
0
18:28.9
0.0
2
TOSTERUD Haavard
58
2+0
2
19:10.2
+41.3
3
GERHARDSEN Sivert
83
1+0
1
19:20.0
+51.1
4
AAS Andreas
61
0+1
1
19:33.5
+1:04.6
5
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
31
0+1
1
19:41.3
+1:12.4
6
VASILEV Konstantin
56
0+1
1
19:44.8
+1:15.9
7
BORKOVSKI Bogdan
37
1+2
3
19:52.5
+1:23.6
8
ELIAS David
50
0+2
2
19:54.3
+1:25.4
9
DZHORGOV Georgi
25
0+0
0
20:00.2
+1:31.3
10
BADACZ Konrad
28
1+2
3
20:06.8
+1:37.9
11
SUPRUN Serhiy
14
0+3
3
20:12.1
+1:43.2
12
BORGULA Jakub
20
1+2
3
20:12.2
+1:43.3
13
KALKENBERG Kasper
76
1+2
3
20:14.3
+1:45.4
14
SKLENARIK Markus
51
2+0
2
20:17.2
+1:48.3
15
KEHVA Mark-markos
17
2+0
2
20:17.6
+1:48.7
16
TIISLAR Rasmus
19
1+1
2
20:18.4
+1:49.5
17
LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle
52
2+0
2
20:19.2
+1:50.3
18
GREBENCHSHIKOV Yegor
21
0+0
0
20:19.6
+1:50.7
19
MALUSEK Daniel
73
1+1
2
20:23.6
+1:54.7
20
KHMIL Mikhailo
75
1+2
3
20:24.7
+1:55.8
21
ADAMOV Simon
41
2+2
4
20:29.9
+2:01.0
22
LEGOVIC Matija
4
2+2
4
20:31.2
+2:02.3
23
PRAESTERUD Andreas
12
1+2
3
20:33.0
+2:04.1
24
POTONIEC Jakub
72
0+3
3
20:37.2
+2:08.3
25
KOCMANEK Vladimir
27
1+3
4
20:46.3
+2:17.4
26
BLAHA Jiri
80
1+2
3
20:47.2
+2:18.3
27
NAUMOV Georgi
67
0+2
2
20:50.9
+2:22.0
28
BERGLUND Victor
9
0+3
3
20:52.0
+2:23.1
29
ALM Oliver
42
2+3
5
20:57.0
+2:28.1
30
GREGOR Jan
38
2+2
4
21:09.9
+2:41.0
31
BELCHINSKI Veselin
48
2+2
4
21:33.1
+3:04.2
32
BRZOSKA Kacper
77
1+3
4
21:35.4
+3:06.5
33
MEJTSKY Maxim
82
1+2
3
21:37.5
+3:08.6
34
MEIRANS Matiss
5
2+1
3
21:38.9
+3:10.0
35
AFANASYEV Artyom
36
2+0
2
21:40.1
+3:11.2
36
ILAVSKY Sebastian
6
2+2
4
21:46.9
+3:18.0
37
TIISLAR Ramses
32
1+1
2
21:48.2
+3:19.3
38
HAK Petr
63
2+3
5
21:54.2
+3:25.3
39
MAKARENKO Egor
78
3+1
4
22:14.9
+3:46.0
40
BOYE Asbjorn
79
1+2
3
22:23.7
+3:54.8
41
VILDZIUNAS Mikas
7
0+3
3
22:28.3
+3:59.4
42
OMAROV Dias
74
3+3
6
22:28.6
+3:59.7
43
NIKOLOV Nikolay
84
3+3
6
22:29.3
+4:00.4
44
LOZBERS Rihards
49
5+3
8
22:35.9
+4:07.0
45
BARBIERU Dragos
29
3+1
4
22:39.2
+4:10.3
46
KARLSBERGS Krisitans
62
4+2
6
22:53.2
+4:24.3
47
HILL OLIVER
24
1+2
3
22:57.4
+4:28.5
48
JARGAL Gantulga
35
2+2
4
23:05.5
+4:36.6
49
LALOVIC Srdjan
46
3+1
4
23:08.7
+4:39.8
50
AUGUSTINAVICIUS Juozas
64
2+2
4
23:18.4
+4:49.5
51
DALGAARD Jens
47
3+3
6
23:25.0
+4:56.1
52
LUCHIN Iulian
11
4+2
6
23:25.5
+4:56.6
53
GASTIS Athanasios
54
3+0
3
23:34.9
+5:06.0
54
RAKSTELIS Ignas
53
3+0
3
23:36.9
+5:08.0
55
ADAMOV Michal
60
3+4
7
23:37.9
+5:09.0
56
LITVINOV Yevgeniy
85
2+3
5
23:44.5
+5:15.6
57
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
8
2+3
5
23:45.0
+5:16.1
58
GROENNING Osvald
57
2+3
5
23:53.4
+5:24.5
59
VAINOMAE Rasmus
65
2+2
4
23:57.6
+5:28.7
60
ORUPOLD Oskar
86
3+1
4
24:03.7
+5:34.8
61
OLIVEIRA Claudio
26
5+2
7
24:10.9
+5:42.0
62
METSIOS Konstantinos
18
2+2
4
24:18.1
+5:49.2
63
FRISK Emil
16
3+3
6
24:23.3
+5:54.4
64
CRNIC Filip
30
4+4
8
24:26.0
+5:57.1
65
KADYROV Eldar
40
4+4
8
24:33.9
+6:05.0
66
BELEVAC Dinu
43
2+3
5
24:35.1
+6:06.2
67
FOLEA David
15
4+2
6
24:37.5
+6:08.6
68
SZOLLOS Daniel
55
3+2
5
24:50.3
+6:21.4
69
AVETISYAN Armen
2
3+3
6
25:04.0
+6:35.1
70
GINOSKI Petar
23
4+2
6
25:08.3
+6:39.4
71
MAISTROV Vladislav
59
3+1
4
25:10.1
+6:41.2
72
HODZIC Abdulkerim
1
3+2
5
25:22.4
+6:53.5
73
PETRUSHU Teo
39
1+2
3
25:28.2
+6:59.3
74
STANOJEVIC Boris
10
0+2
2
25:45.3
+7:16.4
75
KUNOS Laszlo
13
3+2
5
26:05.5
+7:36.6
76
ESCUDERO CASAJUS HUGO
3
2+4
6
26:37.2
+8:08.3
77
WELSH Oliver
68
4+2
6
26:50.7
+8:21.8
78
NAGY Vilmos
81
3+5
8
26:55.1
+8:26.2
79
HANDZO Tamas
71
1+1
2
26:55.8
+8:26.9
80
SOMERSET Jack
33
4+3
7
26:57.0
+8:28.1
81
KIS-BENEDEK Mark
22
3+3
6
27:27.9
+8:59.0
82
BESZE Daniel
34
3+4
7
27:46.5
+9:17.6
83
BICHINASHVILI Temur
70
5+1
6
30:07.2
+11:38.3
84
KUCHUKIAN Shio
44
4+2
6
31:18.3
+12:49.4
85
ZHUMALIEV Nurislam
69
4+5
9
31:37.3
+13:08.4
86
BOZHINOSKI Dushan
66
5+4
9
33:21.3
+14:52.4
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles