Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Otepaa - 2024/2025
2024-08-24 Summer WC, Junior women 6 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DIMITROVA Valentina
36
2+0
2
18:03.9
0.0
2
KHVOSTENKO Viktoriia
42
0+0
0
18:04.5
+0.6
3
HORODNA Olena
57
0+2
2
18:22.4
+18.5
4
HRISTOVA Lora
54
1+2
3
18:26.2
+22.3
5
VAELBE Vibeke
6
0+0
0
18:39.8
+35.9
5
PRIKHODKO Ksenia
41
0+1
1
18:39.8
+35.9
7
HAEMAELAEINEN Inka
38
1+1
2
18:50.1
+46.2
8
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
50
1+2
3
18:50.2
+46.3
9
PLECHACOVA Ilona
51
2+1
3
19:13.4
+1:09.5
10
FODSTAD Ragna
60
4+0
4
19:13.7
+1:09.8
11
TORJUSSEN Anna
9
2+0
2
19:14.2
+1:10.3
12
BRATHAGEN Agathe
45
2+0
2
19:19.3
+1:15.4
13
MIKOLASOVA Heda
34
2+1
3
19:23.9
+1:20.0
14
PAPOVA Anastasiya
35
1+2
3
19:35.8
+1:31.9
15
MOLENTOVA Tamara
7
1+1
2
19:37.1
+1:33.2
16
PUTSKO Polina
14
1+2
3
19:37.7
+1:33.8
17
YOLOVA Stefani
18
1+2
3
19:38.0
+1:34.1
18
BERG-KNUTSEN Silje
58
2+2
4
19:41.1
+1:37.2
19
AALAND Ann Kristin
31
1+2
3
19:44.0
+1:40.1
20
MICHALECHOVA Veronika
48
1+1
2
19:51.5
+1:47.6
21
STRAKOVA Michaela
30
2+1
3
19:55.8
+1:51.9
22
BLEIDELE Elza
33
1+2
3
19:57.5
+1:53.6
23
GARGULAKOVA Alzbeta
59
1+2
3
20:02.3
+1:58.4
24
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
4
1+2
3
20:04.4
+2:00.5
25
MIKYSKOVA Svatava
44
1+2
3
20:06.1
+2:02.2
26
CERVENA Miroslava
5
0+1
1
20:11.9
+2:08.0
27
SADOWNIK Zuzanna
67
0+3
3
20:24.7
+2:20.8
28
HAKALA Eveliina
61
1+2
3
20:41.5
+2:37.6
29
KALJUMAE Kretel
49
2+1
3
20:44.3
+2:40.4
30
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
27
3+3
6
20:49.1
+2:45.2
31
ZASADNA Emilia
47
2+2
4
20:59.8
+2:55.9
32
VOLFA Estere
46
4+3
7
21:01.6
+2:57.7
33
GENEVA Milana
20
0+4
4
21:16.6
+3:12.7
34
ROMANOVA Viktorija
3
1+0
1
21:24.7
+3:20.8
35
RAINIO Lyydia
56
3+1
4
21:35.9
+3:32.0
36
SOBOL Ema
13
3+2
5
21:39.4
+3:35.5
37
KALNINA Enia
8
2+1
3
21:42.2
+3:38.3
38
RIMBEU Adelina
23
1+5
6
21:47.7
+3:43.8
39
KRIZOVA Valerie
37
2+3
5
21:49.7
+3:45.8
40
SALIHAGIC Lamija
22
1+3
4
21:52.0
+3:48.1
41
WESTEMAIER RIBERA Eduarda
15
1+3
4
21:54.1
+3:50.2
42
DUICU Maria
24
3+2
5
21:55.7
+3:51.8
43
ADZHAMOVA Raya
26
2+3
5
22:05.6
+4:01.7
44
KOSKI Hanni
10
4+2
6
22:27.1
+4:23.2
45
KUANYSHBEKOVA Adima
55
0+3
3
22:39.5
+4:35.6
46
KHMIL Alina
66
4+3
7
22:39.9
+4:36.0
47
HLUSOVICI Elizaveta
39
4+2
6
22:53.8
+4:49.9
48
GEORGIEVA Irina
17
3+3
6
22:55.9
+4:52.0
49
BUCIC Emilija
29
3+1
4
23:14.3
+5:10.4
50
KLENOVSKA Nikol
63
5+2
7
23:34.0
+5:30.1
51
MACAR Iva
1
2+1
3
23:37.9
+5:34.0
52
LEGOVIC Ines
32
4+3
7
23:38.5
+5:34.6
53
SKOKIC Sara
43
3+1
4
23:48.7
+5:44.8
54
Huik Mia Mai
65
1+3
4
24:32.7
+6:28.8
55
RUSU Arina
19
2+3
5
24:49.2
+6:45.3
56
CSIKASZ Panni
40
3+2
5
25:46.2
+7:42.3
57
BOZOKI Laura
2
3+2
5
26:26.3
+8:22.4
58
DUARTE DE LIMA Natasha
28
3+3
6
26:50.2
+8:46.3
59
KHURLEE Sumiya
12
3+4
7
27:35.4
+9:31.5
60
KOSTOULI Ariadni
11
4+4
8
29:05.2
+11:01.3
61
TAALAIBEKOVA Diana
52
3+4
7
29:05.7
+11:01.8
62
GASPARAC Chiara
53
1+4
5
29:30.8
+11:26.9
63
PETROSYAN Rita
21
5+5
10
31:44.3
+13:40.4
64
SARALAEVA Madina
62
5+5
10
41:30.1
+23:26.2
DNF
ILIJOSKA Ruzhica
16
5
0
DNS
KONOPLJOVA Violetta
25
0
DNS
BARTOVA Lenka
64
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles