Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Altenberg - 2010/2011
2011-01-15 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SCHWABL Iris
1
0+1+0+2
3
32:40.1
0.0
2
HORCHLER Nadine
2
0+1+2+0
3
32:40.9
+0.8
3
DENISOVA Uliana
7
1+1+1+0
3
32:59.7
+19.6
4
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
11
0+1+1+0
2
33:08.3
+28.2
5
HILDEBRAND Franziska
8
1+1+1+0
3
33:08.5
+28.4
6
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
9
0+1+2+1
4
33:17.6
+37.5
7
FIANDINO Roberta
4
0+0+3+1
4
33:47.9
+1:07.8
8
KÖNIG Susann
3
1+1+1+2
5
33:54.4
+1:14.3
9
MOERKVE Jori
15
1+0+1+2
4
34:06.9
+1:26.8
10
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
23
0+0+2+1
3
34:09.1
+1:29.0
11
HORCHLER Karolin
38
0+1+0+0
1
34:10.0
+1:29.9
12
BAUD Jacquemine
5
0+0+2+2
4
34:12.8
+1:32.7
13
ROGSTAD Solveig
16
0+0+2+3
5
34:27.2
+1:47.1
14
HENNECKE Carolin
6
0+2+2+1
5
34:51.4
+2:11.3
15
SEDOVA Evgenia
26
1+2+2+1
6
34:53.2
+2:13.1
16
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
31
2+0+0+1
3
34:54.6
+2:14.5
17
DUERINGER Ramona
32
0+0+2+1
3
35:02.2
+2:22.1
18
KUNAEVA Anna
13
1+1+2+1
5
35:11.9
+2:31.8
19
BABETSKAYA Iryna
12
1+1+1+3
6
35:20.9
+2:40.8
20
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
18
2+1+2+1
6
35:31.6
+2:51.5
21
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
14
1+1+3+2
7
36:02.4
+3:22.3
22
VIROLAYNEN Daria
28
2+1+2+1
6
36:07.4
+3:27.3
23
BARNES Tracy
17
1+0+0+2
3
36:09.4
+3:29.3
24
LESHCHENKO Iryna
29
0+0+1+1
2
36:14.9
+3:34.8
25
COOK Annalies
21
0+2+1+2
5
36:16.1
+3:36.0
26
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
51
1+1+0+2
4
36:17.7
+3:37.6
27
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2+0+3+1
6
36:24.1
+3:44.0
28
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janien
33
1+1+1+2
5
36:24.2
+3:44.1
29
YURKEVICH Darya
25
0+1+2+1
4
36:26.6
+3:46.5
30
BOSC Laure
37
1+1+2+1
5
36:26.7
+3:46.6
31
KARASEVYCH Nina
27
1+1+3+1
6
36:35.4
+3:55.3
32
DUSSER Marine
39
1+2+1+1
5
36:41.9
+4:01.8
33
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
54
2+1+0+0
3
36:43.3
+4:03.2
34
KINNUNEN Nastassia
49
1+1+1+1
4
36:44.2
+4:04.1
35
DOMEINSKI Anne
24
4+3+1+0
8
37:19.5
+4:39.4
36
NESTERCHIK Darya
36
1+0+2+1
4
37:29.5
+4:49.4
37
DUNKLEE Susan
10
1+2+2+2
7
37:30.6
+4:50.5
38
VIGNERON Florie
35
2+2+0+1
5
37:33.0
+4:52.9
39
LIU Yuan-Yuan
30
1+0+3+1
5
37:40.2
+5:00.1
40
MATTSSON Elin
41
2+1+3+2
8
38:07.8
+5:27.7
41
WÖTZEL Nicole
46
1+3+1+1
6
38:29.1
+5:49.0
42
DZHIMA Yuliia
19
4+0+1+2
7
38:34.7
+5:54.6
43
ADOLFSSON Kim
43
0+0+3+2
5
38:45.7
+6:05.6
44
TALKACH Ala
45
0+3+2+0
5
38:47.7
+6:07.6
45
REPO Sarianna
56
1+2+1+0
4
38:52.0
+6:11.9
46
HOLOPAINEN Maija
40
0+0+1+2
3
39:03.3
+6:23.2
47
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
22
3+3+4+1
11
39:12.7
+6:32.6
48
VIIGIPUU Kristel
52
1+3+1+1
6
39:28.7
+6:48.6
49
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
58
2+1+2+1
6
39:30.0
+6:49.9
50
SERDYUK, Kateryna
48
3+2+3+1
9
39:34.8
+6:54.7
51
DOMEIJ Sofia
55
0+1+3+3
7
39:45.4
+7:05.3
52
MERCIER Leslie
44
1+4+2+1
8
39:54.5
+7:14.4
53
ZVARICOVA Veronika
34
1+2+4+2
9
40:21.8
+7:41.7
DNS
GEORGIEVA Silvia
42
0
DNS
POPOVA Stefani
50
0
DNF
JONES Nerys
47
3+ + +
0
LAP
DRCAR Lili
53
3+2+ +
0
LAP
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
57
2+2+2+
0
LAP
HOJNISZ Patrycja
59
2+2+ +
0
LAP
SIMOVA Lucia
60
1+1+1+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles